1
MEIN Thomas
DERWENTSIDE CC
GBR19990112
JUNIOR
37´14"
2
KIELICH Timo
TREK-BIORACER MTB TEAM
BEL19990805
JUNIOR
37´19"
+0´05"
3
DEBEIR Arno
LARES-DOLTCINI CT
BEL19990712
JUNIOR
37´21"
+0´07"
4
GOEMAN Andreas
VZW YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19990807
JUNIOR
37´22"
+0´08"
5
BEKAERT Yentl
VZW YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19990718
JUNIOR
37´24"
+0´10"
6
CAMPS Jelle
ACROG - BALEN BC
BEL19990405
JUNIOR
37´56"
+0´42"
7
VERMEERSCH Florian
LARES-DOLTCINI CT
BEL19990312
JUNIOR
38´08"
+0´54"
8
VAN GILS Maxim
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
BEL19991125
JUNIOR
38´40"
+1´26"
9
PEMEN Dolf
CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT
BEL20000522
JUNIOR
38´43"
+1´29"
10
VANDEPUTTE Niels
IKO ENERTHERM-BEOBANK
BEL20000919
JUNIOR
38´46"
+1´32"
11
VAN DEN EYNDE Vince
ACROG - BALEN BC
BEL20000210
JUNIOR
38´50"
+1´36"
12
DE MEYER Jarne
IKO ENERTHERM-BEOBANK
BEL19990914
JUNIOR
38´55"
+1´41"
13
VRACHTEN Arne
VZW YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19990223
JUNIOR
39´05"
+1´51"
14
ARKESTEYN Aron
ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW
BEL19991212
JUNIOR
39´11"
+1´57"
15
DE SMET Thibaut
TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB - PATRICK
BEL19990507
JUNIOR
39´14"
+2´00"
16
DEJONGHE Len
IKO ENERTHERM-BEOBANK
BEL20001013
JUNIOR
39´27"
+2´13"
17
ELLIS Matthew
SPPH/RALEIGH
GBR20000722
JUNIOR
39´32"
+2´18"
18
VAN DEN BERG Carlo
MERIDA BASSA BIKING TEAM
NED19990719
JUNIOR
39´40"
+2´26"
19
TIBACKX Lander
CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT
BEL19990909
JUNIOR
39´44"
+2´30"
20
CLYNHENS Jens
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99
BEL20000408
JUNIOR
39´51"
+2´37"
21
KUYPERS Gerben
LARES-DOLTCINI CT
BEL20000201
JUNIOR
39´53"
+2´39"
22
BRAES Brent
CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT
BEL19990411
JUNIOR
39´59"
+2´45"
23
THYS Joren
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99
BEL20000525
JUNIOR
40´04"
+2´50"
24
VERDONCK Loeka
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL19990912
JUNIOR
40´07"
+2´53"
25
VAN COMPERNOLLE Jason
TOMABEL-INOFEC CYCLINGTEAM
BEL20000128
JUNIOR
40´15"
+3´01"
26
VANDERMEULEN Niels
MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT
BEL19991115
JUNIOR
40´21"
+3´07"
27
FERDINANDE Anton
LARES-DOLTCINI CT
BEL20000802
JUNIOR
40´38"
+3´24"
28
HYON François
ETOILE CYCLISTE FUMACIENNE
FRA20000221
JUNIOR
40´53"
+3´39"
29
DE VET Sander
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
BEL20000916
JUNIOR
41´01"
+3´47"
30
CHRISTIAENS Thijs
MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT
BEL19990806
JUNIOR
41´11"
+3´57"
31
VERDONCK Andres
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL20001216
JUNIOR
41´22"
+4´08"
32
BREL Antoine
VC ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
FRA20000219
JUNIOR
41´29"
+4´15"
33
LEMBRECHTS Wannes
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
BEL19991110
JUNIOR
41´38"
+4´24"
34
OBERTEICHER Marco
RC ENDSPURT HERFORD E. V.
GER19990718
JUNIOR
42´36"
+5´22"
35
BEKAERT Seppe
KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE
BEL19991210
JUNIOR
42´39"
+5´25"
36
DE NIJS Maarten
RSC DE ZUIDWESTHOEK
NED20000308
JUNIOR
43´09"
+5´55"
37
POUILLARD Hugo
CC ARMENTIEROIS
FRA20000224
JUNIOR
44´58"
+7´44"
38
VANDER BEKEN Quinten
SPIE-DOUTERLOIGNE CT
BEL20000412
JUNIOR
46´14"
+9´00"
39
LOFTUS Tyla
FURNESS FUTURE FLYERS
GBR19990515
JUNIOR
1 r
40
PRUUL Robin
KJK (KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL)
EST20000610
JUNIOR
2 r
41
VULLERS Brain
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL20000515
JUNIOR
2 r
42
VERDIJCK Lenn
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL19990927
JUNIOR
2 r
43
DEKIEN Jens
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL20000828
JUNIOR
2 r
DNF
HOUSSIN Bavo
MEZ TEAM BELGIUM SNELLEGEM
BEL20000303
JUNIOR
DNF
MERTENS Cedric
AA-DRINK-KALAS TEAM
BEL19991208
JUNIOR
DNF
SANTY Arne
CT SPIDER KING-EFC-ETIXX
BEL20001020
JUNIOR
DNF
NOLIN Jordan
JORDAN
FRA19990223
JUNIOR
Close