1
VERBURG Luke
LARES-DOLTCINI CT
NED20010512
U17M
34´10"
2
VERVOORT Wout
K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
BEL20010106
U17M
34´27"
+0´17"
3
CORTJENS Ryan
IKO ENERTHERM-BEOBANK
BEL20010108
U17M
34´27"
+0´17"
4
BERVOETS Michael
ACROG - BALEN BC
BEL20010209
U17M
34´35"
+0´25"
5
COREMANS Dante
LARES-DOLTCINI CT
BEL20020320
U15M
34´42"
+0´32"
6
HUYBS Ward
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99
BEL20021121
U15M
34´50"
+0´40"
7
STRIK Dylan
TWC MAASLANDSTER
NED20010412
U17M
34´55"
+0´45"
8
BELMANS Lennert
IKO ENERTHERM-BEOBANK
BEL20020215
U15M
34´58"
+0´48"
9
NYS Thibau
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99
BEL20021112
U15M
35´00"
+0´50"
10
VAN TRICHT Floris
LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
BEL20010623
U17M
35´00"
+0´50"
11
VANDERMEER Quinten
ACROG - BALEN BC
BEL20010503
U17M
35´00"
+0´50"
12
VAN LOOVEREN Joachim
CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT
BEL20010810
U17M
35´00"
+0´50"
13
VAN DER SMISSEN Lennick
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
BEL20011218
U17M
35´00"
+0´50"
14
LAURYSSEN Tom
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
BEL20010312
U17M
35´00"
+0´50"
15
QUETS Stijn
ACROG - BALEN BC
BEL20010904
U17M
35´00"
+0´50"
16
HERRYGERS Tieme
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
BEL20010424
U17M
35´00"
+0´50"
17
VANWETSWINKEL Quinten
TEAM C-BEAR
BEL20010202
U17M
35´00"
+0´50"
18
DEBAELE Jorre
KZLWC HEYLEN
BEL20010907
U17M
35´00"
+0´50"
19
NOYENS Jarne
DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
BEL20011016
U17M
35´00"
+0´50"
20
VANDESOMPEL Cédric
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99
BEL20010604
U17M
35´00"
+0´50"
21
DE RIJCK Nando
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99
BEL20020201
U15M
35´00"
+0´50"
22
LECERF William Junior
VERANDAS WILLEMS - CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY
BEL20021015
U15M
35´00"
+0´50"
23
MEEUSEN Rik
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
BEL20011013
U17M
35´00"
+0´50"
24
DE WEERT Robbe
WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
BEL20010314
U17M
35´00"
+0´50"
25
LAURYSSEN Rik
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
BEL20020724
U15M
35´00"
+0´50"
26
VAN MEER Erben
RSC DE ZUIDWESTHOEK
NED20010913
U17M
35´00"
+0´50"
27
VANDERSTEEN Jarne
TEAM 8S MOUNTAIN BIKE TEAM
BEL20020902
U15M
35´00"
+0´50"
28
GROOTJANS Andries
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
BEL20021112
U15M
35´00"
+0´50"
29
DE VOS Wannes
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL20010327
U17M
35´00"
+0´50"
30
JANSSEN Wout
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
BEL20020129
U15M
35´00"
+0´50"
31
DEJONGHE Senne
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99
BEL20021129
U15M
35´00"
+0´50"
32
MELLAERTS Robbe
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20010818
U17M
35´00"
+0´50"
33
AVONDS Dries
DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
BEL20010117
U17M
35´00"
+0´50"
34
MULDERS Yarne
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
BEL20010924
U17M
35´00"
+0´50"
35
ROGGEMAN Sieben
TREK-BIORACER MTB TEAM
BEL20021028
U15M
35´00"
+0´50"
36
LAEVENS Justin
MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT
BEL20010309
U17M
35´00"
+0´50"
37
JACOBS Tuur
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
BEL20020128
U15M
35´00"
+0´50"
38
SALOMEZ Ydris
MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT
BEL20010227
U17M
35´00"
+0´50"
39
JORISSEN Senne
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99
BEL20020110
U15M
35´00"
+0´50"
40
MOLS Berre
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
BEL20011224
U17M
35´00"
+0´50"
41
VAN IZERLOO Beau
DRC DE MOL
NED20021210
U17M
35´00"
+0´50"
42
BLOEM Senne
VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS
BEL20020213
U15M
1 r
43
GOYVAERTS Ibo
K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
BEL20021011
U15M
1 r
44
VAN DEN BROECK Brick
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99
BEL20010111
U17M
1 r
45
HERRYGERS Joche
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
BEL20020928
U15M
1 r
46
ROMBAUTS Daan
DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W.
BEL20011119
U17M
1 r
47
VAN NOYEN Lukas
LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
BEL20021024
U15M
1 r
48
BASTIAENSEN Jesse
DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
BEL20020527
U15M
1 r
49
TESSEUR Marco
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
BEL20021226
U15M
1 r
DNF
FIEVEZ Philippe
ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE
BEL20020605
U15M
DNF
VERHAEGEN Lennie
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20011216
U17M
DNF
VAN HAVERE Detlev
VAN MOER LOGISTICS CYCLING TEAM
BEL20020729
U15M
DNF
KRASTS Alekss
VALMIERAS VELO VIENIBA
LAT20010822
U17M
Close