1 242 COL19870221 CALDERON,Monica Yuli ELITE COLDEPORTES CLARO ZENU 01:49:1 -13
2 244 COL19940531 HERRERA,Estefania ELITE PEDALEA-VISIT LOS CABOS 45 -08
3 239 COL19970329 PATIÑO,Paula Andrea ELITE COLDEPORTES CLARO ZENU 51 -04
4 241 COL19961218 MARTINEZ,Vanesa ELITE COLDEPORTES CLARO ZENU 51
5 235 VEN19920301 CHACON,Lilibhet ELITE CYCLING GIRLS HYF TEAM 51
6 217 COL19910215 COLMENARES,Yenny Lor ELITE BOYACA RAZA DE CAMPEONES 51
7 211 COL19900502 SANABRIA,Ana Cristin ELITE BOGOTA MEJOR PARA TODOS 51
8 250 COL19950618 MENESES,Jessenia Ale ELITE AUTOLARTE-L.C.A 51
9 254 COL19920708 MORENO,Blanca Lilian ELITE PROYECTA INGENIEROS 1:10
10 240 COL19970220 ESCOBAR,Manuela ELITE COLDEPORTES CLARO ZENU 1:12
11 227 COL19860529 GONZALEZ,Yaneth Ceci ELITE SAN MATEO EDUCA SUPERIOR 1:21
12 257 COL19970102 ALVAREZ,Yesenia Mari ELITE MERQUIMIA TEAM 1:22
13 271 COL19970516 HERNANDEZ,Luisa Dani ELITE PROYECTA INGENIEROS 1:33
14 249 COL19940114 MONTOYA,Katherin Ste ELITE AUTOLARTE-L.C.A 1:37
15 246 COL19941212 NARANJO,Luisa Fernan ELITE PEDALEA-VISIT LOS CABOS 2:04
16 213 COL19941105 PEÑA,Mayra Alejandra ELITE BOGOTA MEJOR PARA TODOS 2:04
17 226 COL19960924 MOTAVITA,Luisa Ferna ELITE SAN MATEO EDUCA SUPERIOR 2:05
18 253 COL19921106 VALDERRAMA,Yolanda ELITE AUTOLARTE-L.C.A 2:23
19 256 COL19960731 SAAVEDRA,Hillary Van ELITE PROYECTA INGENIEROS 2:23
20 243 COL19950810 PARRA,Jessica Marcel ELITE COLDEPORTES CLARO ZENU 45
21 212 COL19830221 TOVAR,Luz Adriana ELITE BOGOTA MEJOR PARA TODOS 5:02 -01
22 232 COL19870319 NARVAEZ,Sindra Bibia ELITE CYCLING GIRLS HYF TEAM 5:02
23 229 COL19930526 VANEGAS,Wendy Mabel ELITE SAN MATEO EDUCA SUPERIOR 7:52
24 238 COL19970218 VALBUENA,Camila Andr ELITE COLDEPORTES CLARO ZENU 8:50
25 224 COL19890522 ROA,Sol Angie ELITE BOYACA RAZA DE CAMPEONES 9:54
26 263 COL19930624 ESTRADA,Nicole Yinei ELITE SOACHA JUNTOS F CIUDAD 9:54
27 220 COL19910801 BARRERA,Deisy Daniel ELITE BOYACA RAZA DE CAMPEONES 9:54
28 264 COL19970511 PUIN,Daisy Johana ELITE SOACHA JUNTOS F CIUDAD 9:54
29 219 COL19940301 SANABRIA,Angie Lilia ELITE BOYACA RAZA DE CAMPEONES 9:54
30 221 COL19720221 DELGADILLO,Flor Mari ELITE BOYACA RAZA DE CAMPEONES 9:54
31 252 COL19930504 GOMEZ,Adelaida ELITE AUTOLARTE-L.C.A 9:54
32 215 COL19970129 PUENTES,Jenyffer Ale ELITE BOGOTA MEJOR PARA TODOS 9:54
33 228 COL19900409 BURITICA,Laura Maria ELITE SAN MATEO EDUCA SUPERIOR 9:54
34 248 COL19970726 ALVAREZ,Maria Clara ELITE PEDALEA-VISIT LOS CABOS 9:54
35 270 COL19961206 PINEDA,Ingry Nataly ELITE SOACHA JUNTOS F CIUDAD 11:54
36 260 ECU19960622 NARVAEZ,Nikole Pamel ELITE MERQUIMIA TEAM 11:54
37 225 ECU19940810 NUÑEZ,Miryan ELITE SAN MATEO EDUCA SUPERIOR 11:54
38 218 COL19930728 GONZALEZ,Anggi Magal ELITE BOYACA RAZA DE CAMPEONES 12:53
39 251 COL19961010 GAVIRIA,Angie Cristi ELITE AUTOLARTE-L.C.A 12:53
40 265 COL19870131 MACANA,Ruth ELITE SOACHA JUNTOS F CIUDAD 12:53
41 262 COL19960918 MOGOLLON,Maria Valen ELITE MERQUIMIA TEAM 12:53
42 214 COL19950319 VARGAS,Monica Johana ELITE BOGOTA MEJOR PARA TODOS 12:53
43 222 COL19960416 BEJARANO,Gabriela ELITE BOYACA RAZA DE CAMPEONES 13:53
44 216 COL19970323 MONTILLA,Natacha Sst ELITE BOGOTA MEJOR PARA TODOS 13:53
45 230 COL19930919 RONCANCIO,Claudia An ELITE SAN MATEO EDUCA SUPERIOR 13:53
46 266 COL19970512 GRACIA,Yeraldin Alej ELITE SOACHA JUNTOS F CIUDAD 13:53
47 237 COL19911229 PARDO,Katerine ELITE CYCLING GIRLS HYF TEAM 13:53
Close