1
VAN AERT Wout
CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM
BEL19940915
U23CMC
1H02´01"
2
ADAMS Jens
CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM
BEL19920605
EL.CMC
1H02´32"
+0´31"
3
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM
BEL19931210
EL.CMC
1H02´37"
+0´36"
4
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
BEOBANK-CORENDON
NED19950119
U23CMC
1H02´56"
+0´55"
5
PAUWELS Kevin
MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM
BEL19840412
EL.CMC
1H02´59"
+0´58"
6
VAN DER HAAR Lars
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN
NED19910723
ELITE
1H03´05"
+1´04"
7
AERTS Toon
TELENET - FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19931019
ELITE
1H03´16"
+1´15"
8
VANTORNOUT Klaas
MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM
BEL19820519
EL.CMC
1H03´34"
+1´33"
9
MEEUSEN Tom
TELENET - FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19881107
ELITE
1H03´34"
+1´33"
10
VERMEERSCH Gianni
STEYLAERTS-VERONA
BEL19921119
EL.MC
1H03´39"
+1´38"
11
VAN KESSEL Corne
TELENET - FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
NED19910807
ELITE
1H03´55"
+1´54"
12
MERLIER Tim
CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM
BEL19921030
EL.CMC
1H04´04"
+2´03"
13
BOSMANS Wietse
BEOBANK-CORENDON
BEL19911230
EL.CMC
1H04´05"
+2´04"
14
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM
BEL19850620
EL.CMC
1H04´06"
+2´05"
15
VAN AMERONGEN Thijs
TELENET - FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
NED19860718
ELITE
1H04´06"
+2´05"
16
SWEECK Laurens
ERA REAL ESTATE - CIRCUS
BEL19931217
EL.CMC
1H04´31"
+2´30"
17
WALSLEBEN Philipp
BEOBANK-CORENDON
GER19871119
ELITE
1H05´04"
+3´03"
18
VAN DEN BRAND Twan
CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS
NED19890122
ELITE
1H05´23"
+3´22"
19
AERNOUTS Jim
TELENET - FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19890323
EL.CMC
1H05´45"
+3´44"
20
VAN LEEUWEN Patrick
CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS
NED19850416
ELITE
1H05´58"
+3´57"
21
VANDEKINDEREN Jens
KALAS-H.ESSERS-NOFF CYCLING TEAM
BEL19930430
EL.MC
1H06´08"
+4´07"
22
BOROS Michael
ERA REAL ESTATE - CIRCUS
CZE19920809
ELITE
1H06´28"
+4´27"
23
VENS Quincy
SUPERANO HAM - ISOREX - TARTELETTO
BEL19860429
EL.CZC
1H06´31"
+4´30"
24
RUIZ DE LARRINAGA IBAÑEZ Javier
MMR CX TEAM
ESP19791102
EL.MC
1H06´37"
+4´36"
25
PEETERS Rob
CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM
BEL19850702
EL.CMC
1H06´54"
+4´53"
26
MARIUSZ Gil
NIESTTOWARZYSZONY
POL19830506
ELITE
1H07´32"
+5´31"
27
BAESTAENS Vincent
BEOBANK-CORENDON
BEL19890618
EL.CMC
1H08´35"
+6´34"
28
TIELEN Dario
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19941113
U23
1 r
29
WILLEMYNS Mathieu
MEZ TEAM BELGIUM SNELLEGEM
BEL19900711
ELITE
2 r
30
VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth
SUPERANO HAM - ISOREX - TARTELETTO
BEL19880330
EL.CZC
4 r
31
THOMPSON Caleb
CRC SCOTT
USA19831003
ELITE
5 r
DNF
VAN DER POEL David
BEOBANK-CORENDON
NED19920615
EL.CMC
DNF
TARAMARCAZ Julien
ERA REAL ESTATE - CIRCUS
SUI19871112
ELITE
DNF
SWEECK Diether
ERA REAL ESTATE - CIRCUS
BEL19931217
EL.CMC
DNF
ADAMS Joeri
KALAS-H. ESSERS NNOF CYCLING TEAM
BEL19891015
ELITE
Close