1 239 HUMM DANIEL TEMPO-SPORT-BIKESPEED.CH 02:03:21.687 32.47
2 548 TOSATO ALESSIO INDIVIDUALE 02:03:22.289 32.46
3 219 DELPONTE FILIPPO INDIVIDUALE 02:03:23.482 32.46
4 384 JACOT-DESCOMBES GIL INDIVIDUALE 02:03:23.902 32.46
5 122 LOCATELLI ALESSANDRO ASD NEWSCICLISMO.COM 02:03:24.3 32.46
6 411 HENZ THIERRY INDIVIDUALE 02:03:24.4 32.46
7 482 GALIMBERTI TOMMASO SERVETTO 02:03:25.48 32.45
8 600 PEREZ STEFANO INDIVIDUALE 02:03:25.49 32.45
9 471 HEFTI MARCO INDIVIDUALE 02:03:26.247 32.45
10 620 TURRINI NICOLA INDIVIDUALE 02:03:30.839 32.43
11 550 PINTON MIRKO INDIVIDUALE 02:03:40.408 32.38
12 226 BIROLINI MICHELE CALIFORNIA 02:04:47.1 32.10
13 508 VOLPI GIANLUCA CYCLING TEAM PRECICAST SA 02:05:18.303 31.96
14 78 GALLI MATTIA INDIVIDUALE 02:05:18.304 31.96
15 581 FLUECK MAIK LIGHTWEIGHT 02:07:27.616 31.42
16 566 BRANCATO JONATHAN INDIVIDUALE 02:07:57.983 31.30
17 252 ZAUGG JEROME INDIVIDUALE 02:07:58.264 31.30
18 274 SCARLIONI SAMUELE INDIVIDUALE 02:08:00.652 31.29
19 571 ROGGENBACH SANDRO INDIVIDUALE 02:10:29.8 30.69
20 469 CAPONE LEONARDO INDIVIDUALE 02:11:22.868 30.48
21 598 HIESTAND ALWIN INDIVIDUALE 02:11:22.971 30.48
22 646 CERESA MATTEO INDIVIDUALE 02:11:35.284 30.44
23 582 MONACO GIUSEPPE RUN AND BIKE COMO 02:12:06.203 30.32
24 567 NEMBRINI CRISTIANO EQUIPE EXPLOIT 02:12:08.602 30.31
25 202 CAVALLI MAURO INDIVIDUALE 02:12:10.528 30.30
26 167 CATTANEO ARON VELO CLUB MONTE TAMARO 02:14:09.598 29.85
27 522 SUEESS YVES INDIVIDUALE 02:14:10.483 29.85
28 94 SIMONETTI DANILO VELO CLUB MONTE TAMARO 02:14:10.598 29.85
29 150 BARELLI NICOLA VELO CLUB MONTE TAMARO 02:14:11.428 29.85
30 360 CATTANEO ORLANDO CALIFORNIA SWISS CYCLING TEAM 02:14:11.992 29.84
31 464 GALLI STEFANO INDIVIDUALE 02:14:12.449 29.84
32 118 CASPANI RICCARDO VELO CLUB MONTE TAMARO 02:14:13.458 29.84
33 407 SCHILD THOMAS INDIVIDUALE 02:14:14.258 29.84
34 293 KUEBELE ROLF TEAM RATSPOERT FREI 02:14:16.780 29.83
35 466 BOSSI GRAZIANO INDIVIDUALE 02:14:16.781 29.83
36 640 RICIETTA EMILIO TEAM HERSH 02:14:25.503 29.79
37 514 BARZAGHI STEFANO INDIVIDUALE 02:14:54.16 29.69
38 101 BALLAN ALESSANDRO INDIVIDUALE 02:14:54.449 29.69
39 632 FAREI-CAMPAGNA IGOR INDIVIDUALE 02:14:58.939 29.67
40 350 BELLORA TIZIANO INDIVIDUALE 02:15:12.965 29.62
41 642 FRANKLIN GUIDO INDIVIDUALE 02:15:12.966 29.62
42 363 BIANCHI MAURIZIO CALIFORNIA SWISS TEAM CYCLING 02:15:27.910 29.57
43 207 CAMPISANO MARIO BICI TEAM TICINO 02:15:27.914 29.57
44 584 FREY ALAIN INDIVIDUALE 02:16:09.486 29.42
45 408 GIANINI ANGELO INDIVIDUALE 02:16:11.109 29.41
46 98 ZUCCONI PIETRO VELO CLUB MONTE TAMARO 02:16:30.5 29.34
47 147 ZUCCONI DANIELE VELO CLUB MONTE TAMARO 02:16:30.6 29.34
48 395 MARESCA ANTONINO INDIVIDUALE 02:18:54.30 28.83
49 453 BALDI LEONARDO VELO CLUB LUGANO 02:19:14.78 28.77
50 311 LOBSIGER PATRICK MTB BOBOTEAM 02:19:39.882 28.68
51 307 PUTZU NICOLA INDIVIDUALE 02:20:04.233 28.59
52 17 VALENTI IVAN VELO CLUB MONTE TAMARO 02:20:33.692 28.49
53 613 SBARBARO LORENZO INDIVIDUALE 02:21:34.27 28.29
54 109 SOLDATI LUCIANO INDIVIDUALE 02:21:34.941 28.29
55 568 ARSUFFI IGOR INDIVIDUALE 02:21:39.78 28.27
56 539 CREMONA RAFFAEL INDIVIDUALE 02:21:48.193 28.24
57 222 CAVAGNA STEFANO INDIVIDUALE 02:21:51.26 28.23
58 215 PAGANI ALBERTO INDIVIDUALE 02:22:04.980 28.19
59 636 KURZEN JEAN-LUC INDIVIDUALE 02:22:08.306 28.18
60 262 STEENS LUCA INDIVIDUALE 02:22:08.394 28.18
61 623 CALABRESI NICOLA INDIVIDUALE 02:22:26.155 28.12
62 595 ZANETTI DARIO INDIVIDUALE 02:22:37.248 28.08
63 392 BAGUTTI MORENO INDIVIDUALE 02:23:01.465 28.00
64 273 ALTENDORFER SIEGMUND INDIVIDUALE 02:23:02.820 28.00
65 132 BORTONE FILIPPO VELO CLUB MONTE TAMARO 02:24:05.655 27.80
66 174 FRASCHINA ELIA VELO CLUB MONTE TAMARO 02:24:14.138 27.77
67 333 LEPORI GIOVANNI INDIVIDUALE 02:24:22.895 27.74
68 416 KUHN JöRGEN SISTAR 02:24:49.659 27.65
69 276 LAFRANCHI GIOVANNI BICI TEAM TICINO 02:24:54.990 27.64
70 528 ALBINI DAVID CALIFORNIA 02:24:54.991 27.64
71 177 MOLINARO MARINO SPONSOR CAFFè 02:25:15.688 27.57
72 287 PIRONACI DOMENICO INDIVIDUALE 02:25:22.959 27.55
73 378 MANTEGANI AMEDEO RTU-GUBIS BIKESHOP-ALFA.CH 02:25:22.960 27.55
74 577 BRUZZO LUCA INDIVIDUALE 02:25:32.730 27.52
75 206 BERNARDASCI MAURO INDIVIDUALE 02:25:43.543 27.48
76 428 TAMBURINI PAOLO INDIVIDUALE 02:26:18.773 27.37
77 468 SCRUZZI MARCO BICI TEAM TICINO 02:26:25.669 27.35
78 394 FERRO GIANFRANCO INDIVIDUALE 02:26:25.751 27.35
79 153 BROGGINI MICHELE AIL 02:26:28.851 27.34
80 152 KAUZ PAOLO AIL 02:26:28.856 27.34
81 279 MOYA ANTONIO INDIVIDUALE 02:26:34.863 27.32
82 292 TENZI DARIO INDIVIDUALE 02:26:36.373 27.32
83 410 BOLOGNESI PAOLO INDIVIDUALE 02:26:38.969 27.31
84 644 CACCIA EMANUELE INDIVIDUALE 02:26:44.713 27.29
85 190 TALARICO FILIPPO VELO CLUB MONTE TAMARO 02:27:14.746 27.20
86 442 CONTI LORENZO INDIVIDUALE 02:28:19.973 27.00
87 589 BERGOMI SAUL INDIVIDUALE 02:28:34.480 26.96
88 580 MORONE MIGUEL INDIVIDUALE 02:28:57.222 26.89
89 401 LUCHESCHI MARCO INDIVIDUALE 02:29:06.193 26.86
90 210 REZZONICO ANDREA INDIVIDUALE 02:29:20.830 26.82
91 58 BIELLI LUCA INDIVIDUALE 02:29:22.49 26.81
92 268 IZZO ORAZIO INDIVIDUALE 02:29:22.133 26.81
93 515 NEF WILLI INDIVIDUALE 02:29:30.506 26.79
94 106 CRIVELLI GIANNI INDIVIDUALE 02:29:49.147 26.73
95 180 STADLER MICHELE RSI 02:30:30.649 26.61
96 365 FRONTINI MATTEO INDIVIDUALE 02:31:22.476 26.46
97 320 COLUSSO STEFANO INDIVIDUALE 02:32:20.966 26.29
98 396 CROCI RICCARDO INDIVIDUALE 02:32:40.712 26.23
99 188 BIZZOZERO SERGIO INDIVIDUALE 02:32:47.157 26.21
100 186 BIZZOZERO ELIA INDIVIDUALE 02:32:47.178 26.21
101 597 FRIDEL FEDERICO INDIVIDUALE 02:33:15.463 26.13
102 324 BERNASCONI STEVEN INDIVIDUALE 02:33:17.711 26.13
103 313 CITRINI BERNARD INDIVIDUALE 02:33:44.764 26.05
104 341 WANDELER SAMUEL INDIVIDUALE 02:33:58.848 26.01
105 266 SOLDATI PIETRO INDIVIDUALE 02:34:59.713 25.84
106 524 MARTINETTI MARCELLO INDIVIDUALE 02:35:20.692 25.78
107 467 MONGILLO CHRISTIAN INDIVIDUALE 02:35:21.569 25.78
108 473 BARBIERATO PAOLO SERVETTO 02:35:24.3 25.77
109 66 CATTANI MARZIO VELO CLUB MONTE TAMARO 02:36:03.188 25.67
110 354 PICCHIONI GABRIELE INDIVIDUALE 02:36:12.527 25.64
111 626 BOTTINI ALOïS INDIVIDUALE 02:36:25.191 25.60
112 427 BIASCA MAURO INDIVIDUALE 02:36:38.110 25.57
113 579 BORDIGNON FABRIZIO INDIVIDUALE 02:36:39.239 25.57
114 462 SCHEIDEGGER HEINZ INDIVIDUALE 02:36:56.842 25.52
115 281 PAGLIA MONIR INDIVIDUALE 02:37:10.920 25.48
116 415 SCHLUMPF NORBERT SISTAR 02:37:16.206 25.47
117 439 PANIZZA RENATO INDIVIDUALE 02:38:40.709 25.24
118 451 CALABRETTA FAUSTO INDIVIDUALE 02:38:40.710 25.24
119 277 FUSCO GIUSEPPE INDIVIDUALE 02:38:42.847 25.23
120 241 MORETTO ALBERTO INDIVIDUALE 02:38:46.961 25.22
121 154 MENCARELLI SERGIO AIL 02:38:48.544 25.22
122 243 DE FRANCISCI PIETRO INDIVIDUALE 02:39:08.208 25.17
123 417 CAMINADA RAFFAELE TEAM CAMINADA SEMENTI 02:39:09.48 25.17
124 224 SANTACROCE ROBERTO INDIVIDUALE 02:39:12.214 25.16
125 631 CASTOLDI MARCO INDIVIDUALE 02:39:49.927 25.06
126 421 GALLI FULVIO INDIVIDUALE 02:39:55.200 25.04
127 62 DUFF PHIL INDIVIDUALE 02:40:00.240 25.03
128 61 GROENENDAL ERWIN INDIVIDUALE 02:40:01.769 25.03
129 327 RUTISHAUSER MARTIN NORDIC-COACH.CH 02:40:14.102 25.00
130 172 FRASCHINA FIORENZO VELO CLUB MONTE TAMARO 02:40:21.259 24.98
131 402 BELLINI ENZO INDIVIDUALE 02:40:36.756 24.94
132 387 STANCO CANIO INDIVIDUALE 02:40:36.946 24.94
133 497 TAGLIABUE ALBERTO SERVETTO 02:41:19.609 24.83
134 393 MARUCCI ROBERTO INDIVIDUALE 02:41:26.521 24.81
135 426 SEVERONI GIANLUCA INDIVIDUALE 02:42:21.346 24.67
136 242 BERNI KONRAD INDIVIDUALE 02:42:22.948 24.66
137 478 CROCI ANGELO MASSIMO SERVETTO 02:42:30.906 24.64
138 488 PASIN GIORGIO SERVETTO 02:42:36.650 24.63
139 255 VEZZOLI ALFIO INDIVIDUALE 02:43:05.594 24.56
140 443 GILARDI SANDRO INDIVIDUALE 02:43:19.762 24.52
141 231 BICEGO PATRIZIO INDIVIDUALE 02:43:19.955 24.52
142 422 MARTINENGHI EMILIO VILLA PRINCIPE LEOPOLDO 02:44:29.604 24.35
143 446 SOLER DANIEL INDIVIDUALE 02:44:33.465 24.34
144 594 DEL SIRO RICCARDO ANTONIO INDIVIDUALE 02:45:13.338 24.24
145 182 LURASCHI ELIO RSI 02:45:14.638 24.24
146 461 MUEHLEMANN PETER INDIVIDUALE 02:45:15.37 24.24
147 189 TALARICO MARCO VELO CLUB MONTE TAMARO 02:46:07.12 24.11
148 148 BERGER PIO RSI 02:46:17.96 24.09
149 355 LO PRESTI LUCA INDIVIDUALE 02:47:07.183 23.97
150 379 GIANINAZZI DANILO INDIVIDUALE 02:47:53.4 23.86
151 73 FACCHETTI RENATO CONSULCA 02:48:43.49 23.74
152 74 RONCAREGGI PIETRO CONSULCA 02:48:43.229 23.74
153 3 BELTRAMINELLI PAOLO INDIVIDUALE 02:48:48.437 23.73
154 404 CHINELLI MARCO INDIVIDUALE 02:49:18.590 23.66
155 235 VALEGGIA CESARE INDIVIDUALE 02:49:37.968 23.61
156 75 CORNACCHIA MICHELE CONSULCA 02:50:05.235 23.55
157 525 BENACCI DAVIDE INDIVIDUALE 02:50:37.57 23.47
158 629 MORISOLI SILVANO INDIVIDUALE 02:50:46.629 23.45
159 183 BELTRAMINELLI FRANCESCO CITTÃ DI LUGANO 02:51:56.440 23.29
160 474 BIZZOZERO ANGELO SERVETTO 02:53:16.869 23.11
161 405 TREBAIOCCHI ANDREA INDIVIDUALE 02:53:39.207 23.06
162 438 PIFFARETTI MAURO INDIVIDUALE 02:54:08.58 23.00
163 200 DE FERRARIS ROCCO TEAM TERRAZZA 02:54:11.481 22.99
164 494 REGONDI FLAVIO SERVETTO 02:55:25.982 22.83
165 615 DA SILVA FERNANDES FRANCISCO BENIGNO INDIVIDUALE 02:56:34.190 22.68
166 616 VASSALLI GIN INDIVIDUALE 02:56:59.187 22.63
167 521 GUARNONI ERNESTO INDIVIDUALE 02:57:00.544 22.63
168 258 MOTTA STEFANO INDIVIDUALE 02:57:02.76 22.62
169 495 ROMANO' LUCA ALFONSO SERVETTO 02:57:09.385 22.61
170 314 GALIGANI PIETRO INDIVIDUALE 02:57:27.83 22.57
171 437 STANCANELLI VINCENZO INDIVIDUALE 02:57:50.736 22.52
172 278 BERETTA FABRIZIO INDIVIDUALE 02:57:51.704 22.52
173 270 GIOVANNACCI MICHELE INDIVIDUALE 02:58:19.319 22.46
174 337 CALABRESE ADRIANO INDIVIDUALE 02:58:31.124 22.44
175 111 ROSSI FRANCESCO SGA 02:58:32.158 22.43
176 286 RONCORONI MARZIO INDIVIDUALE 02:59:17.632 22.34
177 480 FONTANA RICCARDO SERVETTO 02:59:44.311 22.28
178 213 LAZAROV SACHA INDIVIDUALE 03:00:09.975 22.23
179 250 GENINI FRANCO INDIVIDUALE 03:00:16.291 22.22
180 486 MAZZUCCHELLI GIACOMO SERVETTO 03:00:39.533 22.17
181 639 TRUNINGER ERWIN INDIVIDUALE 03:00:56.483 22.13
182 425 GERBER MAXIMILIEN INDIVIDUALE 03:01:25.428 22.08
183 212 GENTILE VENANZIO FOX TOWN 03:01:36.212 22.05
184 253 ERNST PHILIPP INDIVIDUALE 03:01:51.113 22.02
185 254 MADWAR FAEK CHRISTAN INDIVIDUALE 03:01:51.114 22.02
186 373 FRANSCELLA GIUSEPPE INDIVIDUALE 03:03:04.219 21.88
187 115 MILANI OLIVIERO SGA 03:03:33.906 21.82
188 532 FONTANA ALBERTO GIACOMO INDIVIDUALE 03:08:26.819 21.25
189 621 KLEE PIERRE INDIVIDUALE 03:08:44.213 21.22
190 169 LUVINI EMILIO MALCANTONESS A SPASS 03:09:37.901 21.12
191 460 D'AGOSTA ALEX INDIVIDUALE 03:11:23.381 20.93
192 329 WISLER ERNESTO CAT / GRIMPEURS 03:15:37.566 20.47
193 236 BIFFI LUCA INDIVIDUALE 03:21:27.50 19.88
194 614 PEDRONI LUCIANO INDIVIDUALE 03:21:28.979 19.88
195 527 SALA DANTE INDIVIDUALE 03:35:19.883 18.60
196 543 HOCHSTRASSER LORIS INDIVIDUALE 01:33:12.142 32.23
197 136 SIMONI DAVIDE VELO CLUB MONTE TAMARO 01:39:24.410 30.22
198 638 ANGIOLETTI AUGUSTO INDIVIDUALE 01:45:25.173 28.49
199 592 TATTERSALL CHRIS INDIVIDUALE 01:47:25.781 27.96
200 477 CONSONNI WALTER SERVETTO 01:53:57.676 26.36
201 518 SCHMID ANDREA INDIVIDUALE 01:56:19.176 25.82
202 547 POMA REMO PIETRO INDIVIDUALE 01:56:24.330 25.80
203 90 CHIESA MICHELE VELO CLUB MONTE TAMARO 02:00:52.707 24.85
204 160 PALA' GIACOMO VELO CLUB MONTE TAMARO 02:00:53.507 24.85
205 51 CROTTI DEMIS VCMT 02:10:24.21 23.04
206 423 ZECCHINI FRANCESCO GS TEAM TERRAZZA 02:11:34.735 22.83
207 617 CANTONI RETO INDIVIDUALE 02:13:05.99 22.57
208 635 PETRAGLIO FLAVIO INDIVIDUALE 02:18:42.255 21.66
209 168 ZACCARIOTTO SILVANO MALCANTONESS A SPASS 02:19:55.997 21.47
210 237 HOLDENER EDUARD INDIVIDUALE 02:22:02.901 21.15
211 510 PARADISI GIORGIO CYCLING TEAM PRECICAST SA 02:26:41.106 20.48
212 389 PELLEGRINI RENATO INDIVIDUALE 02:34:54.922 19.39
213 352 TOSCANELLI DANIELE INDIVIDUALE 02:35:42.441 19.29
214 413 INZIS GIOVANNI INDIVIDUALE 02:41:05.445 18.65
215 170 RUGGIA FRANCO MALCANTONESS A SPASS 02:42:54.474 18.44
216 412 FOSSATI TIZIANO INDIVIDUALE 02:43:43.922 18.35
217 260 POZZOLI RODOLFO INDIVIDUALE 02:56:57.791 16.97
218 475 BIZZOZERO CARLO SERVETTO 03:14:55.735 15.41
219 284 GIACCHINO GAETANO INDIVIDUALE 01:02:16.109 32.16
220 65 CATTANI SIMONE VELO CLUB MONTE TAMARO 01:02:18.893 32.14
221 376 FORNI ROBERTO INDIVIDUALE 01:09:29.705 28.82
222 220 DICIATTEO SANDRO INDIVIDUALE 01:12:08.144 27.76
223 208 CALCAGNO JAMES FIXED GEAR TICINO 01:13:26.446 27.27
224 161 PALA' CLAUDIO VELO CLUB MONTE TAMARO 01:13:57.986 27.07
225 420 CALABRETTA DIEGO VELO CLUB 3VALLI 01:15:52.110 26.40
226 409 LANDI GIOVANNI INDIVIDUALE 01:19:36.51 25.16
227 538 CAVADINI GARRIDO ENEA VELO CLUB ARBEDO 01:24:46.155 23.62
228 630 BOGNUDA TAZIO INDIVIDUALE 01:24:46.324 23.62
229 575 COLOMBO ANTONINO INDIVIDUALE 01:24:48.965 23.61
230 490 POZZI FRANCESCO SERVETTO 01:25:35.48 23.40
231 79 ARTARIA STEFANO RSI 01:26:57.79 23.03
232 64 CABRINI RENATO INDIVIDUALE 01:27:12.32 22.96
233 285 FOGLIA NICOLA INDIVIDUALE 01:27:42.172 22.83
234 331 USSIA EMANUELE INDIVIDUALE 01:29:52.22 22.28
235 390 VITALE TEO TEAM TERRAZZA 01:31:45.194 21.83
236 388 VALEGGIA ROMANO INDIVIDUALE 01:37:57.651 20.44
237 171 COMINO RICCARDO MALCANTONES A SPASS 01:38:52.741 20.25
238 144 TERRAGNI EZIO SERVETTO 01:39:54.533 20.04
239 493 RADICE ORAZIO SERVETTO 01:44:31.918 19.16
240 542 MORESI JOSEPH INDIVIDUALE 01:45:39.575 18.95
241 203 GIUDICI LUCA INDIVIDUALE 01:46:15.257 18.85
242 364 FRONTINI FERRUCCIO INDIVIDUALE 01:47:08.923 18.69
243 259 POZZOLI MATTIA INDIVIDUALE 01:48:21.819 18.48
244 211 GENTILE GABRIELE FOXTOWN 01:48:39.887 18.43
245 56 UMIKER BULLONI NOE' INDIVIDUALE 01:57:26.835 17.05
246 386 CASTIGLIONI MAURO INDIVIDUALE 00:42:59.151 23.29
247 487 PAGLIERANI OVIDIO SERVETTO 00:46:04.293 21.73
248 485 MANGONI MAURIZIO SERVETTO 00:48:03.716 20.83
249 523 PERACCA MICHELE CYCLING TEAM PRECICAST SA 01:54:41.183 8.73
Close