1 Nicolai Brøchner Riwal Platform Cycling Team 34 0 03:53:55.505 00:00:00 FINISHED Præmie 8
2 Rune Almindsø Andersen coloQuick - CULT 16 0 03:53:57.941 00:00:02.436 FINISHED Præmie 6
3 Stefan Djurhuus Team Almeborg-Bornholm 47 0 03:54:15.963 00:00:20.458 FINISHED Præmie 5
4 Alex Nicki Sylvest Rasmussen coloQuick - CULT 15 0 03:54:18.32 00:00:22.815 FINISHED Præmie 4
5 Kasper Asgreen Team Virtu PRO - VéloCONCEPT 87 0 03:54:21.521 00:00:26.016 FINISHED Præmie 3
6 Troels Rønning Vinther Riwal Platform Cycling Team 6 0 s.t. s.t. FINISHED 2
7 Thomas Edemann Jensen Team Giant Scatto U23 61 0 03:54:23.023 00:00:27.518 FINISHED 1
8 Martin Toft Madsen Team Almeborg-Bornholm 49 0 s.t. s.t. FINISHED 1
9 Jesper Mørkøv Riwal Platform Cycling Team 36 0 03:54:45.694 00:00:50.189 FINISHED 1
10 Andreas Stokbro Nielsen Riwal Platform Cycling Team 40 0 s.t. s.t. FINISHED 1
11 Patrick Clausen Riwal Platform Cycling Team 3 0 03:55:30.884 00:01:35.379 FINISHED 1
12 Mathias Dam Westergaard Team Almeborg-Bornholm 45 0 03:55:33.033 00:01:37.528 FINISHED 1
13 Jonas Aaen Riwal Platform Cycling Team 33 0 03:55:35.045 00:01:39.54 FINISHED 1
14 Nicklas Overgaard Amdi Pedersen Team WeBike-CK Aarhus 4 0 03:55:36.854 00:01:41.349 FINISHED 1
15 Morten Øllegaard Riwal Platform Cycling Team 5 0 03:55:55.987 00:02:00.482 FINISHED 1
16 Jannik Hyldtoft Hansen Team Almeborg-Bornholm 53 0 s.t. s.t. FINISHED
17 Erik Lahm Team Almeborg-Bornholm 51 0 03:56:29.208 00:02:33.703 FINISHED
18 Rasmus Bøgh Wallin Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling 2 0 03:56:31.556 00:02:36.051 FINISHED
19 Kasper Linde Jørgensen Riwal Platform Cycling Team 32 0 03:56:32.854 00:02:37.349 FINISHED
20 Tobias Mørch Kongstad Riwal Platform Cycling Team 37 0 s.t. s.t. FINISHED
21 Mathias Bregnhøj Herning Cykle Klub 24 0 s.t. s.t. FINISHED
22 Michael Mørkøv Team KATUSHA 98 0 03:56:45.596 00:02:50.091 FINISHED
23 Johan Svensson Bliz-Merida Pro Cycling 11 0 s.t. s.t. FINISHED
24 Mads Pedersen Stölting Service Group 102 0 03:57:35.85 00:03:40.345 FINISHED
25 Kasper Würtz Schmidt Frederikshøj Cycling Club 21 0 s.t. s.t. FINISHED
26 Isac Lundgren Bliz-Merida Pro Cycling 103 0 03:57:39.475 00:03:43.97 FINISHED
27 Jacob Gye Madsen coloQuick - CULT 17 0 03:57:45.655 00:03:50.15 FINISHED
28 Frederik Muff Team WeBike-CK Aarhus 90 0 s.t. s.t. FINISHED
29 Stefan Schumacher Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling 106 0 s.t. s.t. FINISHED
30 Nicolaj Steen Team Virtu PRO - VéloCONCEPT 86 0 s.t. s.t. FINISHED
31 Mathias Lisson Team Almeborg-Bornholm 7 0 s.t. s.t. FINISHED
32 Jesper Schultz Team Almeborg-Bornholm 52 0 s.t. s.t. FINISHED
33 Mikkel Skjellerup Odder Cykel Klub 29 0 s.t. s.t. FINISHED
34 Jacob Kruse Jensen Herning Cykle Klub 105 0 s.t. s.t. FINISHED
35 Jes Steengaard Team WeBike-CK Aarhus 89 0 s.t. s.t. FINISHED
36 Nicklas Bøje Pedersen Team Giant Scatto U23 55 0 s.t. s.t. FINISHED
37 Maximilian Hoffmann coloQuick - CULT 18 0 s.t. s.t. FINISHED
38 Kristian Arnth Sørensen Herning Cykle Klub 23 0 s.t. s.t. FINISHED
39 Christoffer Lisson Team Almeborg-Bornholm 50 0 s.t. s.t. FINISHED
40 August Mors Poulsen Team WeBike-CK Aarhus 92 0 s.t. s.t. FINISHED
41 Emil Toudal Team Almeborg-Bornholm 46 0 s.t. s.t. FINISHED
42 Robert Pölder Bliz-Merida Pro Cycling 12 0 s.t. s.t. FINISHED
43 Søren Pedersen Vejle Cykel Klub 96 0 s.t. s.t. FINISHED
44 Jonas Rernböck Odder Cykel Klub 100 0 s.t. s.t. FINISHED
45 Christian Moberg Jørgensen Team Virtu PRO - VéloCONCEPT 85 0 03:57:50.561 00:03:55.056 FINISHED
46 Daniel Foder Team Virtu PRO - VéloCONCEPT 84 0 s.t. s.t. FINISHED
47 John Ebsen ONE Pro Cycling 104 0 03:57:51.823 00:03:56.318 FINISHED
48 Simon Bigum Team Almeborg-Bornholm 44 0 s.t. s.t. FINISHED
49 Søren Malling Siggaard Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling 68 0 03:57:53.997 00:03:58.492 FINISHED
50 Daniel Bligaard Lyhne Vejle Cykel Klub 94 0 s.t. s.t. FINISHED
51 Lars Carstensen Team Almeborg-Bornholm 48 0 03:57:56.517 00:04:01.012 FINISHED
52 Joakim Bukdal Team Giant Scatto U23 56 0 03:58:14.78 00:04:19.275 FINISHED
53 Mark Sehested Pedersen Team Virtu PRO - VéloCONCEPT 81 0 03:58:38.396 00:04:42.891 FINISHED
54 Torkil Veyhe Team WeBike-CK Aarhus 9 0 03:59:11.139 00:05:15.634 FINISHED
55 Rasmus Byriel Iversen Team Giant Scatto U23 58 1 03:22:22.804 -00:31:32.701 FINISHED
56 Mathias Krigbaum Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling 13 0 02:40:18.354 -01:13:37.151 DNF
57 Mads Corell Team Giant Scatto U23 57 0 03:40:40.062 -00:13:15.443 DNF
58 Peter Kjær Nielsen Herning Cykle Klub 22 1 03:21:00.846 -00:32:54.659 DNF
59 Jacob Mørkøv DCR - Ballerup 19 1 03:30:33.551 -00:23:21.954 DNF
60 Christian Truelsen Elbæk Team NBC Elite 63 1 03:34:07.215 -00:19:48.29 DNF
61 Mads Lilholm Meyer Vejle Cykel Klub 93 2 02:35:29.278 -01:18:26.227 DNF
62 Thomas Nybo Riis Team Virtu PRO - VéloCONCEPT 79 2 02:36:42.88 -01:17:12.625 DNF
63 Thomas Guldhammer Vejle Cykel Klub 95 2 02:37:26.248 -01:16:29.257 DNF
64 Nikolaj Henning Odder Cykel Klub 28 2 02:37:26.697 -01:16:28.808 DNF
65 Marcus Bønlykke Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling 76 2 02:38:29.412 -01:15:26.093 DNF
66 Joakim Mikkel Svensson Team NBC Elite 64 2 02:38:29.966 -01:15:25.539 DNF
67 Emil Dam Sørensen Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling 72 2 02:38:31.971 -01:15:23.534 DNF
68 Frederik Rosenbæk Odder Cykel Klub 26 2 02:38:34.223 -01:15:21.282 DNF
69 Mads Olander Hjort Team Almeborg-Bornholm 43 2 02:38:34.643 -01:15:20.862 DNF
70 Sergio Tu Team Giant Scatto U23 60 2 02:42:26.548 -01:11:28.957 DNF
71 Jakob Frandsen Team WeBike-CK Aarhus 91 2 02:47:09.796 -01:06:45.709 DNF
72 Andreas Serop Larsen Næstved Bicycle Club 25 2 02:48:09.106 -01:05:46.399 DNF
73 Rasmus Esmann Ginnerup Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling 75 2 02:48:53.631 -01:05:01.874 DNF
74 Patrik Rybardt CK Ringen 14 2 02:50:28.339 -01:03:27.166 DNF
75 Frederik bjørke Schwartz DCR - Ballerup 20 2 03:28:11.272 -00:25:44.233 DNF
76 Steffen Munk Christiansen Riwal Platform Cycling Team 38 3 01:57:20.955 -01:56:34.55 DNF
77 Stig Hemmingsen Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling 77 3 01:57:21.016 -01:56:34.489 DNF
78 Jonas Nordkroggård Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling 67 3 01:57:21.26 -01:56:34.245 DNF
79 Jesper Bundgård Vinkel Riwal Platform Cycling Team 39 3 01:57:21.261 -01:56:34.244 DNF
80 Marius Therkildsen Team Giant Scatto U23 59 3 01:57:21.876 -01:56:33.629 DNF
81 Frederik Engebretsen Ringerike SK 99 3 01:57:22.831 -01:56:32.674 DNF
82 Frederik Lund Odder Cykel Klub 30 3 01:57:22.975 -01:56:32.53 DNF
83 Marcus Persson CK Ringen 101 3 01:57:25.724 -01:56:29.781 DNF
84 Andreas Hyldgaard Jeppesen Team Virtu PRO - VéloCONCEPT 83 4 01:16:34.867 -02:37:20.638 DNF
85 Anders Krogh Jensen Odder Cykel Klub 27 4 01:30:02.993 -02:23:52.512 DNF
86 Casper Steen Vejle Cykel Klub 97 4 01:57:22.669 -01:56:32.836 DNF
87 Morten Høberg Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling 71 5 00:38:51.726 -03:15:03.779 DNF
88 Michael Jæger Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling 74 5 02:01:18.493 -01:52:37.012 DNF
89 Tim Vang Cronqvist Team Giant Scatto U23 54 6 02:01:18.493 -01:52:37.012 DNF
90 Anders Dreyer Frost Team NBC Elite 62 6 02:01:18.493 -01:52:37.012 DNF
91 Kasper Malmkjær Team NBC Elite 65 6 02:01:18.493 -01:52:37.012 DNF
92 Mads Baadgaard Rahbek Team Virtu PRO - VéloCONCEPT 80 6 02:01:18.493 -01:52:37.012 DNS
93 Niklas Eg Team Virtu PRO - VéloCONCEPT 88 6 02:01:18.493 -01:52:37.012 DNS
94 Elias Helleskov Busk Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling 66 6 02:01:18.493 -01:52:37.012 DNS
95 Lasse Mortensgaard Team ABC Elite 42 6 02:01:18.493 -01:52:37.012 DNS
96 Christian Ingeman Lindquist Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling 70 6 02:01:18.493 -01:52:37.012 DNS
97 David Wederkinck Andersen Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling 73 6 02:01:18.493 -01:52:37.012 DNS
98 Marc Hester Sorø Bicycle Club 41 6 02:01:18.493 -01:52:37.012 DNS
99 Mads Würtz Schmidt Team Virtu PRO - VéloCONCEPT 8 6 02:01:18.493 -01:52:37.012 DNS
100 Anders Hardahl Team Virtu PRO - VéloCONCEPT 82 6 02:01:18.493 -01:52:37.012 DNS
101 Niklas Larsen Team Virtu PRO - VéloCONCEPT 78 6 02:01:18.493 -01:52:37.012 DNS
102 Jonas Gregaard Wilsly Riwal Platform Cycling Team 10 6 02:01:18.493 -01:52:37.012 DNS
Close