JOURNIAUX AXEL VDU C-C1 ESP 2 les 591,5 km en 15h23'21'' (moy. 38,436 km/h)
2 CASTELLARNAU Florent EPR C-C1 SEN 1m 04s
3 SMITH WILLIE RCT C-C1 SEN 1m 18s
4 VANOVERSCHELDE Quentin DEF C-C2 ESP 2m 31s
5 RIVIERE David VDU OI C-C1 ESP 2m 36s
6 MAIN KENT RCT C-C1 ESP 3m 44s
7 TENNENT JAMES LIG C-C1 SEN 3m 55s
8 FONTAINE Gilles SCA OI C-C2 SEN 5m 16s
9 VATEL Arthur CSL OI C-C2 SEN 6m 55s
10 LOUF MAXIME DEF C-C2 SEN 7m 45s
11 MINY Lionel ABY C-C2 SEN 8m 39s
12 PANIANDY Jérôme SMV OI C-C3 SEN 8m 59s
13 FONDERE THIERRY EPR C-C3 SEN 10m 05s
14 ALOUETTE Christopher VSD OI C-C3 SEN 14m 30s
15 RIVIERE Paul EOI OI C-C2 SEN 16m 32s
16 LEFRANCOIS Olivier DEF C-C1 SEN 16m 35s
17 MAILLOT Julien VSD OI C-C3 ESP 17m 39s
18 ARMAND Jean Denis SMV OI C-C2 SEN 17m 53s
19 DIJOUX Mathieu SCA OI C-C3 ESP 20m 48s
20 BALLET Alexandre EHB C-C1 ESP 21m 27s
21 LAGANE ROUGIER Gregory FMC OI C-C2 ESP 23m 26s
22 LAMOISSON MORGAN VDU C-C1 SEN 23m 56s
23 DESFARGES Yannick CSL OI C-C3 MT 24m 56s
24 CHAMAND Emmanuel VSD OI C-C2 SEN 26m 47s
25 PARMENTIER Franck Alexandre CSL OI C-C2 SEN 27m 07s
26 CADINU MAXIME EPR C-C2 ESP 27m 13s
27 LE ROUX Eddy DEF C-C2 SEN 28m 05s
28 ELMA Sébastien EVC OI C-C2 SEN 30m 03s
29 DU PLOOY ROHAN LIG C-C1 ESP 30m 08s
30 PADE Ulrich EOI OI C-C1 ESP 32m 41s
31 SOUBADOU Bertrand VBP OI C-C2 SEN 33m 49s
32 FERRERE Mike VSJ OI C-C2 MT 33m 50s
33 VAN HEERDEN MORNAY CharlesRCT C-C2 ESP 33m 58s
34 GONNET JULIEN DEF C-C1 MT 34m 58s
35 BONTHUYS CARL LIG C-C2 ESP 35m 13s
36 COSTEPLANE AURELIEN VDU C-C2 ESP 35m 18s
37 LEBON Jordan FMC OI C-C2 ESP 35m 22s
38 HENDRICKS CLINT RCT C-C1 SEN 42m 26s
39 LEBON Christopher EOI OI C-C2 SEN 42m 34s
40 GERAN Ronald ABY C-C2 ESP 43m 03s
41 BERNARD Julien SCA OI C-C3 SEN 43m 20s
42 DABRION Rogan ABY C-C2 ESP 44m 05s
43 MAILLOT Jean Alexis JimmyVSD OI C-C3 MT 45m 17s
44 CLAIN Elie Jean Laurent CJB OI C-C3 MT 47m 13s
45 SOUBADOU Quentin CJB OI C-C3 ESP 49m 10s
46 JEAN Romain SCA OI C-C3 SEN 54m 17s
47 HADAMAR William EVC OI C-C3 MT 55m 00s
48 BARRET Jeremy EHB C-C2 ESP 1h 00m15s
49 PIROGUE Yoan FMC OI C-C2 ESP 1h 04m05s
50 CUVELIER Richard CJB OI C-C3 MT 1h 06m50s
51 BOYER Ludovic VBP OI C-C3 SEN 1h 07m52s
52 RIVIERE Nicolas CJB OI C-C3 SEN 1h 10m28s
53 COUANON Mickael EPR C-C2 SEN 1h 13m24s
54 KHEDOO Michael Pierre FMC OI C-C2 SEN 1h 15m03s
55 JACQUEMART Fabien VBP OI C-C3 MT 1h 18m08s
56 GRONDIN Sandro EVC OI C-C3 MT 1h 19m55s
57 DUCHEMANN Eric EVC OI C-C3 MT 1h 21m22s
58 JEAN FRANCOIS Chryslain SMV OI C-C3 SEN 1h 26m41s
Close