1 Jan TRATNIK SLO AMP 26 7:37:37 40 40
2 Francesc ZURITA ESP VOL 24 +15 30 30
3 Max KANTER GER LKT 19 +19 25 25
4 Sébastian BALDAUF GER HAC 27 +22 20 20
5 Krister HAGEN NOR COH 27 +23 15 15
6 August JENSEN NOR COH 25 +24 10 10
7 Florian BISSINGER GER WSA 28 +25 5 5
8 Sebastian SCHÖNBERGER AUT TIR 22 +25 3 3
9 Carl Fredrik HAGEN NOR TSS 25 +25 3 3
10 Oivind LUKKEDAL NOR COH 22 +25 3 3
11 Kiryll POZDNYAKOV RUS BCP 27 +25
12 Dennis PAULUS AUT TIR 22 +25
13 Florian GAUGL AUT HAC 25 +25
14 Jure GOLCER SLO ADR 39 +25
15 Radoslav ROGINA CRO ADR 37 +25
16 Maximilian KUEN AUT AMP 24 +37
17 Patrick SCHELLING SUI VOL 26 +38
18 Martin HUNAL CZE WHI 27 +38
19 Peter KUSZTOR HUN AMP 32 +38
20 Jacek MORAJKO POL WIB 35 +38
21 Sergio Ferreira SOUSA POR VOL 33 +59
22 Michael KUKRLE CZE WHI 22 +1:03
23 János PELIKÁN HUN AMP 21 +1:05
24 Ismail ILIASOV AZE BCP 22 +2:07
25 Marek CANECKY SVK AMP 28 +3:02
26 Maximilian SCHACHMANN GER KLC 22 +6:29
27 Andi BAJC SLO AMP 28 +6:29
28 Trond Hakon TRONDSEN NOR TSS 22 +8:23
29 Julian Hellmann GER 26 +8:23
30 Stefan POLL AUT WSA 30 +8:23
31 Carl SOBALLA GER LKT 22 +9:00
32 Jan KOVAR CZE WHI 20 +10:14
33 Andreas HOFER AUT HAC 25 +10:16
34 Maxim AVERIN AZE BCP 31 +10:16
35 Jan STÖHR CZE PFG 25 +10:16
36 Dominik NEUMANN CZE 21 +10:16
37 Haavard BLIKRA NOR COH 25 +10:16
38 Romain GIOUX FRA 30 +10:16
39 Dominik CHLUPÁC CZE 23 +10:16
40 Andreas ERLAND NOR TSS 24 +10:16
41 Lukas SCHLEMMER AUT WSA 21 +10:16
42 Patrick GAMPER AUT TIR 19 +10:16
43 Wojciech FRANCZAK POL 23 +10:16
44 Gasper KATRASNIK SLO ADR 21 +10:26
45 Alexander MEIER GER HAC 24 +10:26
46 Samir JABRAYILOV AZE BCP 22 +10:31
47 Kanan GAHRAMANLI AZE BCP 19 +10:31
48 Bartosz WARCHOL POL WHI 24 +10:31
49 Martin WEISS AUT TIR 25 +10:31
50 Nicolas WINTER SUI VOL 27 +10:31
51 Marek ŠIPOŠ CZE SKC 20 +10:31
52 Adam SEKANINA CZE 21 +10:31
53 Fabian SCHORMAIR GER LKT 22 +10:31
54 Lukas MEILER GER VOL 21 +10:31
55 Kristian AASVOLD NOR TSS 21 +10:36
56 Herman DAHL NOR TSS 23 +10:36
57 David PER SLO ADR 21 +10:43
58 Enver ASANOV AZE BCP 22 +10:43
59 Petr HAMPL CZE SKC 23 +10:51
60 Gorazd PER SLO ADR 19 +12:32
61 Lukas KUNT CZE 19 +17:17
62 Václav NEŽERKA CZE 30 +18:59
63 Daniel KATZMAYR AUT TIR 19 +18:59
64 Pavel STÖHR CZE PFG 25 +19:09
65 Filip ENDLER CZE 28 +19:14
66 Markus KOPFAUF AUT WSA 20 +19:14
67 Marcel NEUHAUSER AUT TIR 19 +21:23
68 Josef BENETSEDER AUT HAC 33 +21:43
69 Umberto POLI ITA 20 +21:47
Close