1
Robin CARPENTER (1 - Pro)
La Jolla, CA
12:47:31
229481
213
Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team p/b Hincapie
[2nd Place]
2
Lachlan MORTON (2 - Pro)
Boulder, CO
12:47:40
283127
204
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
[3rd Place]
3
Evan HUFFMAN (3 - Pro)
El Dorado Hills, CA
12:47:44
256955
291
Rally Cycling*
[Team 3rd Place]
4
Thomas ZIRBEL (4 - Pro)
Boulder, CO
12:47:57
209308
295
Rally Cycling*
5
Connor BROWN (5 - Pro)
Grandview, MO
12:48:27
236923
321
Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle World
[Team 3rd Place]
6
Emerson ORONTE (6 - Pro)
Boulder, CO
12:48:31
222542
292
Rally Cycling*
[Team 2nd Place]
7
Taylor SHELDEN (7 - Pro)
Breckenridge, CO
12:48:52
211114
206
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
8
Logan OWEN (8 - Pro)
Bremerton, WA
12:49:01
222488
352
Axeon Hagens Berman
9
Innokenty ZAVYALOV (1 - Cat1)
Minneapolis, MN
12:49:03
319002
373
KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo
10
Jonathan FRETER (9 - Pro)
Columbus, OH
12:49:12
266654
254
Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25
11
Cameron PIPER (2 - Cat1)
Morgan Hill, CA
12:49:38
343054
167
Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffees
12
Colin JOYCE (10 - Pro)
Pocatello, ID
12:49:57
292378
351
Axeon Hagens Berman
13
Morgan SCHMITT (3 - Cat1)
Seattle, WA
12:49:58
189118
156
Cancyon Bicycles
14
Michael BURLEIGH (4 - Cat1)
Edgewater , CO
12:49:59
345802
152
Cancyon Bicycles
15
Eder FRAYE
12:50:19
371
KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo
16
Tony BACA (5 - Cat1)
Chihuahua
12:50:32
331782
170
ELBOWZ Racing
[Team 1st Place]
17
Travis MCCABE (11 - Pro)
Tucson, AZ
12:50:36
268330
216
Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team p/b Hincapie
18
Stephen BASSETT (12 - Pro)
Knoxville, TN
12:50:36
257316
396
Team Jamis
19
Nicolae TANOVITCHII
12:50:41
477743
226
Lupus Racing Team
20
Sean BENNETT (6 - Cat1)
El Cerrito, CA
12:50:51
347932
186
An-Pos
21
Robert GUTGESELL
12:50:53
429408
348
Trek Red Truck P/B Mosaic Homes
22
Chad BEYER (13 - Pro)
Scottsdale, AZ
12:51:15
155190
223
Lupus Racing Team
23
Noah GRANIGAN (7 - Cat1)
Cape May Court House, NJ
12:51:19
229865
271
CCB Racing
24
Matthew ZIMMER (8 - Cat1)
Dewitt , IA
12:52:02
320582
246
Credite Velo TREK
25
James PICCOLI
12:52:09
512917
172
Transports Lancombe / Devinci
26
Kaler MARSHALL (9 - Cat1)
Walla Walla, WA
12:52:16
321012
154
Cancyon Bicycles
27
Cory LOCKWOOD (10 - Cat1)
Tehachapi, CA
12:52:18
426188
374
KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo
28
Coulton HARTRICH (11 - Cat1)
91362
12:52:21
286536
385
Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching
29
Chris WINN
12:53:28
158
Cancyon Bicycles
30
Kai WIGGINS (12 - Cat1)
East Greenwich Ri
12:53:32
300855
277
CCB Racing
31
Lance HAIDET (14 - Pro)
San Luis Obispo, CA
12:53:53
330472
394
Team Illuminate
32
Connor TOPPINGS
12:54:36
504272
315
Giant Langley / Smart Savvy+
33
Andrew DAHLHEIM (13 - Cat1)
Greenville, SC
12:54:55
188572
283
Team Arapahoe Resources
34
Dillon CALDWELL (14 - Cat1)
Bend, OR
12:55:27
335474
195
Audi
35
Eric MARCOTTE (15 - Pro)
Scottsdale, AZ
12:55:37
212698
398
Team Jamis
36
Cameron BRONSTEIN (15 - Cat1)
San Rafael
12:55:41
425803
164
Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffees
37
Roman KILUN (16 - Cat1)
Oakland
12:55:44
153790
169
Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffees
38
Steven FISHER (17 - Cat1)
Bellingham, WA
12:56:04
204225
153
Cancyon Bicycles
39
Andrew SHIMIZU (18 - Cat1)
El Dorado Hills, CA
12:56:21
366663
183
Data Driven Athlete
40
Micah ENGLE (19 - Cat1)
Dillsburg, PA
12:56:22
318896
253
Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25
41
Cameron CLARK (20 - Cat1)
Eugene, OR
12:56:22
394106
178
Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing
42
Max JENKINS (16 - Pro)
Davis, CA
12:56:37
195652
191
Astellas Cycling Team
[Team 2nd Place]
43
Alexander BRAICO (17 - Pro)
Golden, CO
12:56:41
459540
202
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
44
Johnathan CRANDALL (21 - Cat1)
Eugene, OR
12:56:55
424397
175
Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing
[Team 2nd Place]
45
Angus MORTON (18 - Pro)
Boulder, CO
12:56:58
496811
203
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
46
Alex HOEHN (22 - Cat1)
Lenexa
12:57:00
409776
326
Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle World
47
Cory GREENBERG (19 - Pro)
Simi Valley, CA
12:57:35
243988
331
Cylance-Cannondale Pro Cycling p/b Incycle
48
Justin MAUCH (23 - Cat1)
Sterling, VA
12:57:57
219434
235
Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's Bakery
49
James DRISCOLL (24 - Cat1)
Park City, UT
12:58:00
163112
379
Raleigh/Clement
[Team 2nd Place]
50
Jacob RATHE (20 - Pro)
Portland, OR
12:58:07
218686
205
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
51
Zachary NEHR (25 - Cat1)
Whitefish Bay
12:58:15
267850
368
Echelon - Storck Development Team
52
Barry MILLER (21 - Pro)
Beverly, MA
12:58:25
197897
225
Lupus Racing Team
53
Timothy AHEARN (26 - Cat1)
Woodstock, CT
12:58:29
326702
386
Team ERRACE
54
Austin STEPHENS (27 - Cat1)
Huntington Beach, CA
12:58:51
425382
184
Primal Audi Denver
[Team 1st Place]
55
Andrei KRASILNIKAU
12:59:03
218
Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team p/b Hincapie
56
Tanner WARD (28 - Cat1)
Little Rock, AR
12:59:10
395255
187
57
Samuel BASSETTI (29 - Cat1)
Santa Rosa, CA
12:59:19
237712
232
Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's Bakery
58
Joseph SCHMALZ (22 - Pro)
Lawrence, KS
12:59:49
197714
323
Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle World
59
Steven DAVIS (30 - Cat1)
Canyon Country, CA
12:59:52
256520
228
Centric Bikes
[Team 2nd Place]
60
Joshua BERRY (23 - Pro)
Ketchum, ID
13:00:25
228474
201
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
61
Jacob ALBRECHT (31 - Cat1)
Soquel, CA
13:00:37
303589
231
Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's Bakery
62
Chad YOUNG (24 - Pro)
Golden, CO
13:01:04
318898
353
Axeon Hagens Berman
63
Ben FOSTER (32 - Cat1)
Topanga, CA
13:01:40
411789
247
Superissimo
64
Grant KOONTZ (33 - Cat1)
Spring, TX
13:01:43
319214
286
Team Arapahoe Resources
65
George SIMPSON (34 - Cat1)
Fort Collins, CO
13:01:50
399388
257
Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25
66
Isaiah NEWKIRK (35 - Cat1)
Boulder, CO
13:01:52
282064
255
Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25
67
Torey PHILIPP (36 - Cat1)
El Dorado Hills, CA
13:01:53
263055
237
Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's Bakery
68
Jared GILYARD (37 - Cat1)
Cedar Hills, UT
13:01:55
226665
343
Allegiant Travel pb Matt Smith Physical
69
Jack BURKE
13:02:01
141
Team H&R Block
70
Kyle BUCKOSKY
13:02:10
504172
349
Trek Red Truck P/B Mosaic Homes
71
Pablo CRUZ
Wichita Falls, TX
13:02:12
466134
288
Team Arapahoe Resources
[Team 3rd Place]
72
Danny PATE (25 - Pro)
Colorado Springs, CO
13:02:13
73305
293
Rally Cycling*
73
Mitchell PETERSON (38 - Cat1)
Salt Lake City, UT
13:02:20
192669
155
Cancyon Bicycles
74
Ricky RANDALL (39 - Cat1)
Highland Village , TX
13:02:50
272809
287
Team Arapahoe Resources
75
Bryan LEWIS (26 - Pro)
Roanoke
13:03:03
354762
224
Lupus Racing Team
76
Fabrizio VONNACHER (40 - Cat1)
Tustin, CA
13:03:09
394218
372
KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo
77
Cooper WILLSEY (41 - Cat1)
Hinesburg, VT
13:03:23
283705
278
CCB Racing
78
Alexander AMIRI
13:03:33
504277
311
Giant Langley / Smart Savvy+
[Team 2nd Place]
79
Ulises CASTILLO (27 - Pro)
Beaumont, CA
13:03:43
467509
207
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
80
Gerardo MEDINA
13:03:54
467848
364
Echelon - Storck Development Team
81
Kevin GIRKINS (42 - Cat1)
Austin, TX
13:04:12
342402
369
ELBOWZ Racing
82
Anthony FITCH (43 - Cat1)
Glendora, CA
13:04:14
297159
181
Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
83
Alfredo RODRIGUEZ
El Paso, TX
13:04:30
481089
375
KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo
84
David GOODMAN (44 - Cat1)
Athens
13:05:02
229367
242
Credite Velo TREK
[Team 3rd Place]
85
Stephen ETTINGER (45 - Cat1)
Bellingham, WA
13:05:10
189074
297
Rally Cycling*
86
Danick VANDALE
13:05:20
474330
143
Team H&R Block
87
Christopher WYMAN (46 - Cat1)
Long Beach, CA
13:05:38
301042
377
Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
88
Logan BASS (47 - Cat1)
San Diego Ca
13:05:39
392695
381
SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cyclery
89
Eric OIEN (48 - Cat1)
Escondido, CA
13:05:48
310546
363
Echelon - Storck Development Team
[Team 1st Place]
90
Joe LEWIS
13:05:57
217
Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team p/b Hincapie
91
Erik SLACK
13:06:55
157
Cancyon Bicycles
92
David GREIF (49 - Cat1)
Tucson
13:07:26
382065
238
Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's Bakery
93
Christopher MEACHAM (50 - Cat1)
Mooresville, NC
13:07:37
297555
248
Credite Velo TREK
94
Maxwell ACKERMANN (51 - Cat1)
Madison, WI
13:07:40
311386
252
Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25
95
Stephen LEECE (28 - Pro)
San Luis Obispo, CA
13:08:05
282569
397
Team Jamis
96
Bryan GOMEZ
New York, NY
13:08:37
437845
251
Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25
97
Corey DAVIS (52 - Cat1)
Danville, VA
13:10:15
336388
383
Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching
98
Clayton STONE (53 - Cat1)
Anthem, AZ
13:10:32
330752
185
99
Brendan MCCORMACK (54 - Cat1)
Leicester, MA
13:10:54
234733
273
CCB Racing
100
Darin MORGAN (55 - Cat1)
Sacramento
13:11:07
394404
274
CoreTechs Elite
101
Ian MOORE (56 - Cat1)
San Luis Obispo, CA
13:11:12
297697
196
ArtsCyclery.com/Schnur Racing
102
Nathan BRADSHAW
13:12:08
502799
302
Subaru NSWIS & MS
103
Jason GANDZJUK (57 - Cat1)
Salinas, CA
13:12:47
366582
366
Echelon - Storck Development Team
104
Yannick ECKMANN (29 - Pro)
Boulder, CO
13:12:59
254024
258
Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25
105
Joshua RUIZ (30 - Pro)
San Dimas, CA
13:13:06
384628
336
Cylance-Cannondale Pro Cycling p/b Incycle
106
Nicholas TORRACA (31 - Pro)
Grapevine, TX
13:13:18
338924
325
Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle World
107
Matthieu JEANNES
Atlanta, GA
13:13:45
485620
222
Lupus Racing Team
108
Andrew SCARANO (58 - Cat1)
Athens, GA
13:14:09
178109
244
Credite Velo TREK
109
Andres DIAZ
Cartago,
13:14:45
513270
338
Cylance-Cannondale Pro Cycling p/b Incycle
110
Jonathan PENALOZA (59 - Cat1)
Sacramento, CA
13:15:16
309141
234
Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's Bakery
111
Timothy SAVRE (60 - Cat1)
Glencoe, MN
13:16:02
371826
245
Credite Velo TREK
112
Travis SAMUEL
13:19:35
466203
142
Team H&R Block
[Team 3rd Place]
113
Adam DEVOS
13:19:55
434262
296
Rally Cycling*
[Team 1st Place]
114
Mac BRENNAN (32 - Pro)
Greenville, SC
13:20:41
243416
211
Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team p/b Hincapie
115
Logan HUTCHINGS (33 - Pro)
Austin, TX
13:23:41
381170
322
Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle World
[Team 1st Place]
116
Miguel BRYON (34 - Pro)
Miami, FL
13:32:34
290219
212
Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team p/b Hincapie
117
Mitchell KETLER
13:34:27
501668
266
Accent Inns/RussHay's p/b Champion System
118
Joshua KROPF
13:37:22
504279
314
Giant Langley / Smart Savvy+
Close