1
303.24
Thomas ZIRBEL (1 - Pro)
Boulder, CO
0:30:46
209308
295
Rally Cycling*
[2nd Place]
2
304.87
Evan HUFFMAN (2 - Pro)
El Dorado Hills, CA
0:31:03
256955
291
Rally Cycling*
[3rd Place]
3
306.50
Robin CARPENTER (3 - Pro)
La Jolla, CA
0:31:10
229481
213
Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team p/b Hincapie
4
308.13
Connor BROWN (4 - Pro)
Grandview, MO
0:31:13
236923
321
Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle World
5
309.76
Innokenty ZAVYALOV (1 - Cat1)
Minneapolis, MN
0:31:24
319002
373
KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo
6
311.39
Lachlan MORTON (5 - Pro)
Boulder, CO
0:31:30
283127
204
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
7
313.02
Cameron PIPER (2 - Cat1)
Morgan Hill, CA
0:31:33
343054
167
Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffees
8
314.65
Kai WIGGINS (3 - Cat1)
East Greenwich Ri
0:31:36
300855
277
CCB Racing
[Team 3rd Place]
9
Andrei KRASILNIKAU
0:31:36
218
Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team p/b Hincapie
[Team 3rd Place]
10
317.90
Mac BRENNAN (6 - Pro)
Greenville, SC
0:31:40
243416
211
Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team p/b Hincapie
11
319.53
Taylor SHELDEN (7 - Pro)
Breckenridge, CO
0:31:44
211114
206
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
12
321.16
Jonathan FRETER (8 - Pro)
Columbus, OH
0:31:46
266654
254
Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25
[Team 1st Place] [Team 2nd Place]
13
322.79
Emerson ORONTE (9 - Pro)
Boulder, CO
0:31:48
222542
292
Rally Cycling*
[Team 1st Place] [Team 2nd Place]
14
324.42
Danny PATE (10 - Pro)
Colorado Springs, CO
0:31:54
73305
293
Rally Cycling*
15
326.05
Colin JOYCE (11 - Pro)
Pocatello, ID
0:31:58
292378
351
Axeon Hagens Berman
16
327.68
Angus MORTON (12 - Pro)
Boulder, CO
0:32:10
496811
203
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
17
329.31
Michael BURLEIGH (4 - Cat1)
Edgewater , CO
0:32:15
345802
152
Cancyon Bicycles
18
330.94
Jordan Chenye
0:32:16
404876
208
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
19
332.57
Andres DIAZ
Cartago,
0:32:17
513270
338
Cylance-Cannondale Pro Cycling p/b Incycle
20
334.20
Dillon CALDWELL (5 - Cat1)
Bend, OR
0:32:18
335474
195
Audi
21
335.83
Logan OWEN (13 - Pro)
Bremerton, WA
0:32:20
222488
352
Axeon Hagens Berman
22
337.46
Cory LOCKWOOD (6 - Cat1)
Tehachapi, CA
0:32:21
426188
374
KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo
23
339.08
Timothy MITCHELL (7 - Cat1)
Ashland, MA
0:32:21
137395
275
CCB Racing
[Team 3rd Place]
24
Joe LEWIS
0:32:23
217
Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team p/b Hincapie
25
Juan Esteban ARANGO CARVAJAL
0:32:24
199
Columbia National
26
343.97
Emile DE ROSNAY
Victoria
0:32:25
402669
176
Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing
27
345.60
Travis SAMUEL
0:32:26
466203
142
Team H&R Block
28
347.23
Timothy AHEARN (8 - Cat1)
Woodstock, CT
0:32:27
326702
386
Team ERRACE
29
348.86
Kaler MARSHALL (9 - Cat1)
Walla Walla, WA
0:32:29
321012
154
Cancyon Bicycles
30
350.49
George SIMPSON (10 - Cat1)
Fort Collins, CO
0:32:33
399388
257
Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25
[Team 3rd Place]
31
352.12
Travis MCCABE (14 - Pro)
Tucson, AZ
0:32:33
268330
216
Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team p/b Hincapie
32
353.75
Noah GRANIGAN (11 - Cat1)
Cape May Court House, NJ
0:32:41
229865
271
CCB Racing
33
355.38
Morgan SCHMITT (12 - Cat1)
Seattle, WA
0:32:46
189118
156
Cancyon Bicycles
34
357.01
Chad YOUNG (15 - Pro)
Golden, CO
0:32:49
318898
353
Axeon Hagens Berman
35
358.64
Justin MAUCH (13 - Cat1)
Sterling, VA
0:32:49
219434
235
Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's Bakery
36
360.27
Bryan GOMEZ
New York, NY
0:32:49
437845
251
Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25
37
361.90
Bryan LEWIS (16 - Pro)
Roanoke
0:32:49
354762
224
Lupus Racing Team
38
363.52
Kevin GIRKINS (14 - Cat1)
Austin, TX
0:32:52
342402
369
ELBOWZ Racing
39
365.15
Evan BYBEE (15 - Cat1)
Oklahoma City, OK
0:32:53
226469
281
Team Arapahoe Resources
40
Jack BURKE
0:32:54
141
Team H&R Block
41
368.41
Robert GUTGESELL
0:32:55
429408
348
Trek Red Truck P/B Mosaic Homes
42
370.04
Sean BENNETT (16 - Cat1)
El Cerrito, CA
0:32:56
347932
186
An-Pos
43
371.67
Ulises CASTILLO (17 - Pro)
Beaumont, CA
0:32:56
467509
207
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
44
373.30
Joseph SCHMALZ (18 - Pro)
Lawrence, KS
0:32:58
197714
323
Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle World
45
374.93
Adam KOBLE (17 - Cat1)
Waseca Mn
0:32:59
269412
285
Team Arapahoe Resources
[Team 1st Place] [Team 2nd Place]
46
376.56
Stephen ETTINGER (18 - Cat1)
Bellingham, WA
0:33:02
189074
297
Rally Cycling*
47
378.19
Roman KILUN (19 - Cat1)
Oakland
0:33:03
153790
169
Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffees
48
379.82
Jacob RATHE (19 - Pro)
Portland, OR
0:33:04
218686
205
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
49
381.45
James PICCOLI
0:33:11
512917
172
Transports Lancombe / Devinci
50
383.08
Nicolae TANOVITCHII
0:33:12
477743
226
Lupus Racing Team
51
384.71
Grant KOONTZ (20 - Cat1)
Spring, TX
0:33:12
319214
286
Team Arapahoe Resources
52
386.34
Christopher HORNER (21 - Cat1)
Bend, OR
0:33:12
50330
221
Lupus Racing Team
53
387.96
Eric MARCOTTE (20 - Pro)
Scottsdale, AZ
0:33:13
212698
398
Team Jamis
54
389.59
Evan HARTIG (22 - Cat1)
Dubuque, IA
0:33:14
219225
243
Credite Velo TREK
55
391.22
Tony BACA (23 - Cat1)
Chihuahua
0:33:15
331782
170
ELBOWZ Racing
56
392.85
Ian MOORE (24 - Cat1)
San Luis Obispo, CA
0:33:17
297697
196
ArtsCyclery.com/Schnur Racing
57
Chris WINN
0:33:17
158
Cancyon Bicycles
58
Eder FRAYE
0:33:18
371
KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo
59
397.74
Torey PHILIPP (25 - Cat1)
El Dorado Hills, CA
0:33:19
263055
237
Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's Bakery
[Team 1st Place] [Team 2nd Place]
60
399.37
Bjorn SELANDER (21 - Pro)
Hudson, WI
0:33:20
192966
294
Rally Cycling*
61
401.00
Logan HUTCHINGS (22 - Pro)
Austin, TX
0:33:27
381170
322
Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle World
62
402.63
Isaiah NEWKIRK (26 - Cat1)
Boulder, CO
0:33:31
282064
255
Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25
63
404.26
Alex HOEHN (27 - Cat1)
Lenexa
0:33:34
409776
326
Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle World
64
405.89
Jacob ALBRECHT (28 - Cat1)
Soquel, CA
0:33:35
303589
231
Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's Bakery
65
407.52
Matthew ZIMMER (29 - Cat1)
Dewitt , IA
0:33:36
320582
246
Credite Velo TREK
66
409.15
Tanner WARD (30 - Cat1)
Little Rock, AR
0:33:39
395255
187
67
410.77
Joseph BACALA (31 - Cat1)
Anchorage, AK
0:33:44
330938
197
Audi
68
412.40
Coulton HARTRICH (32 - Cat1)
91362
0:33:46
286536
385
Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching
69
414.03
Anthony FITCH (33 - Cat1)
Glendora, CA
0:33:47
297159
181
Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
70
415.66
Rob SCHELL (34 - Cat1)
Richmond, CA
0:33:49
188997
173
CoreTechs Elite
71
417.29
Alexander BRAICO (23 - Pro)
Golden, CO
0:33:51
459540
202
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
72
418.92
Kyle BUCKOSKY
0:33:51
504172
349
Trek Red Truck P/B Mosaic Homes
73
420.55
Alfredo RODRIGUEZ
El Paso, TX
0:33:52
481089
375
KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo
74
422.18
Connor TOPPINGS
0:33:53
504272
315
Giant Langley / Smart Savvy+
75
423.81
Jason SALTZMAN (24 - Pro)
Menlo Park, CA
0:33:53
255580
395
Team Illuminate
76
425.44
Dylan DAVIES
0:33:53
433197
346
Trek Red Truck P/B Mosaic Homes
77
427.07
Micah ENGLE (35 - Cat1)
Dillsburg, PA
0:33:54
318896
253
Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25
78
428.70
Chris COBLE (36 - Cat1)
Mill Valley, CA
0:33:55
220196
236
Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's Bakery
79
430.33
Cortland BROWN (37 - Cat1)
Woods Cross, UT
0:33:57
262949
151
Cancyon Bicycles
80
431.96
Joshua BERRY (25 - Pro)
Ketchum, ID
0:33:58
228474
201
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
81
433.59
Stephan HIRSCH (38 - Cat1)
Oklahoma City, OK
0:33:58
337040
284
Team Arapahoe Resources
82
435.21
Orlando GARIBAY
0:33:59
512610
337
Cylance-Cannondale Pro Cycling p/b Incycle
83
436.84
Trevor JACKSON (39 - Cat1)
Salt Lake City, UT
0:34:03
396216
341
Allegiant Travel pb Matt Smith Physical
84
438.47
Cory SMALL (40 - Cat1)
Boxborough, MA
0:34:07
350750
276
CCB Racing
85
440.10
Eric OIEN (41 - Cat1)
Escondido, CA
0:34:10
310546
363
Echelon - Storck Development Team
86
441.73
Fabrizio VONNACHER (42 - Cat1)
Tustin, CA
0:34:13
394218
372
KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo
87
443.36
Andrew DAHLHEIM (43 - Cat1)
Greenville, SC
0:34:14
188572
283
Team Arapahoe Resources
88
444.99
Stephen BASSETT (26 - Pro)
Knoxville, TN
0:34:16
257316
396
Team Jamis
89
446.62
Jonathan PENALOZA (44 - Cat1)
Sacramento, CA
0:34:16
309141
234
Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's Bakery
90
448.25
Cory GREENBERG (27 - Pro)
Simi Valley, CA
0:34:19
243988
331
Cylance-Cannondale Pro Cycling p/b Incycle
91
449.88
Timothy SAVRE (45 - Cat1)
Glencoe, MN
0:34:20
371826
245
Credite Velo TREK
92
451.51
Liam MAGENNIS
0:34:25
502805
305
Subaru NSWIS & MS
93
453.14
Gerardo MEDINA
0:34:29
467848
364
Echelon - Storck Development Team
94
454.77
Max JENKINS (28 - Pro)
Davis, CA
0:34:31
195652
191
Astellas Cycling Team
95
456.40
Ben FOSTER (46 - Cat1)
Topanga, CA
0:34:31
411789
247
Superissimo
96
458.03
Lance HAIDET (29 - Pro)
San Luis Obispo, CA
0:34:31
330472
394
Team Illuminate
97
459.65
Cameron BRONSTEIN (47 - Cat1)
San Rafael
0:34:34
425803
164
Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffees
98
461.28
David GOODMAN (48 - Cat1)
Athens
0:34:35
229367
242
Credite Velo TREK
99
462.91
Mitchell PETERSON (49 - Cat1)
Salt Lake City, UT
0:34:35
192669
155
Cancyon Bicycles
[Team 1st Place] [Team 2nd Place]
100
464.54
Adam DEVOS
0:34:40
434262
296
Rally Cycling*
101
466.17
Chad BEYER (30 - Pro)
Scottsdale, AZ
0:34:42
155190
223
Lupus Racing Team
102
467.80
Colin GIBSON (50 - Cat1)
Portland, OR
0:34:42
250723
174
Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing
103
469.43
Jules GOGUELY (51 - Cat1)
Palo Alto, CA
0:34:46
373958
362
Echelon - Storck Development Team
104
471.06
Steven FISHER (52 - Cat1)
Bellingham, WA
0:34:48
204225
153
Cancyon Bicycles
105
472.69
Stefano BARBERI (53 - Cat1)
Newbury Park, CA
0:34:48
136696
382
Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching
106
474.32
Matthieu JEANNES
Atlanta, GA
0:34:49
485620
222
Lupus Racing Team
107
475.95
Joseph GAREY (54 - Cat1)
Las Vegas
0:34:50
390013
159
108
Brendan ARMSTRONG
0:34:52
347
Trek Red Truck P/B Mosaic Homes
109
479.21
Austin STEPHENS (55 - Cat1)
Huntington Beach, CA
0:34:54
425382
184
Primal Audi Denver
110
480.84
Christopher WYMAN (56 - Cat1)
Long Beach, CA
0:34:54
301042
377
Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
[Team 3rd Place]
111
482.46
Miguel BRYON (31 - Pro)
Miami, FL
0:34:54
290219
212
Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team p/b Hincapie
112
484.09
Mitchell SIDES (32 - Pro)
Magnolia, TX
0:34:55
349270
324
Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle World
113
485.72
Danick VANDALE
0:34:55
474330
143
Team H&R Block
114
487.35
Logan BASS (57 - Cat1)
San Diego Ca
0:34:58
392695
381
SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cyclery
115
488.98
Samuel (Hunter) GROVE (33 - Pro)
Pomona, CA
0:34:59
218355
332
Cylance-Cannondale Pro Cycling p/b Incycle
116
490.61
Yannick ECKMANN (34 - Pro)
Boulder, CO
0:35:00
254024
258
Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25
117
492.24
Alexander AMIRI
0:35:00
504277
311
Giant Langley / Smart Savvy+
118
493.87
Ricky RANDALL (58 - Cat1)
Highland Village , TX
0:35:03
272809
287
Team Arapahoe Resources
119
495.50
Andrew SCARANO (59 - Cat1)
Athens, GA
0:35:03
178109
244
Credite Velo TREK
120
497.13
Derek COTE (60 - Cat1)
Burlington, CT
0:35:04
320000
282
Team Arapahoe Resources
121
498.76
Aria KIANI (61 - Cat1)
Santa Rosa
0:35:04
394826
168
Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffees
122
Normand RICHARD
0:35:05
384
Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching
123
502.02
Johnathan CRANDALL (62 - Cat1)
Eugene, OR
0:35:06
424397
175
Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing
124
503.65
Joshua KROPF
0:35:08
504279
314
Giant Langley / Smart Savvy+
125
505.28
Nicholas TORRACA (35 - Pro)
Grapevine, TX
0:35:16
338924
325
Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle World
126
506.90
Steven DAVIS (63 - Cat1)
Canyon Country, CA
0:35:19
256520
228
Centric Bikes
127
508.53
David GREIF (64 - Cat1)
Tucson
0:35:19
382065
238
Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's Bakery
128
510.16
Wouter ZWART (65 - Cat1)
Tucson, AZ
0:35:22
396776
189
129
511.79
Owen GILLOTT (66 - Cat1)
Brisbane Australia
0:35:24
381623
361
Echelon - Storck Development Team
130
513.42
Jeremy RUSSELL (67 - Cat1)
Portland
0:35:27
422564
179
Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing
131
515.05
Camilo ZAMBRANO (36 - Pro)
Boulder, CO
0:35:30
357730
335
Cylance-Cannondale Pro Cycling p/b Incycle
132
516.68
Andrew SHIMIZU (68 - Cat1)
El Dorado Hills, CA
0:35:31
366663
183
Data Driven Athlete
[Team 3rd Place]
133
518.31
Brendan RHIM (37 - Pro)
Greenville, SC
0:35:32
282640
215
Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team p/b Hincapie
134
519.94
Darin MORGAN (69 - Cat1)
Sacramento
0:35:34
394404
274
CoreTechs Elite
135
521.57
Zachary NEHR (70 - Cat1)
Whitefish Bay
0:35:37
267850
368
Echelon - Storck Development Team
136
523.20
Oliver EVANS
0:35:39
488677
261
Accent Inns/RussHay's p/b Champion System
137
524.83
James DRISCOLL (71 - Cat1)
Park City, UT
0:35:42
163112
379
Raleigh/Clement
138
526.46
Samuel BASSETTI (72 - Cat1)
Santa Rosa, CA
0:35:43
237712
232
Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's Bakery
139
528.09
Jason GANDZJUK (73 - Cat1)
Salinas, CA
0:35:43
366582
366
Echelon - Storck Development Team
140
529.72
Pablo CRUZ
Wichita Falls, TX
0:35:44
466134
288
Team Arapahoe Resources
141
531.34
Mitchell KETLER
0:35:45
501668
266
Accent Inns/RussHay's p/b Champion System
142
532.97
Dennis RAMIREZ (74 - Cat1)
Envigado Colombia
0:35:46
424384
256
Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25
143
534.60
Derek GEE
0:35:50
504266
313
Giant Langley / Smart Savvy+
144
536.23
Ayden TOOVEY
0:35:50
502802
306
Subaru NSWIS & MS
145
537.86
Barry MILLER (38 - Pro)
Beverly, MA
0:35:51
197897
225
Lupus Racing Team
146
539.49
Bryan LARSEN (75 - Cat1)
Santa Rosa, CA
0:35:52
195204
367
Echelon - Storck Development Team
147
541.12
isaac NILES
0:35:53
439162
265
Accent Inns/RussHay's p/b Champion System
148
542.75
Christopher MEACHAM (76 - Cat1)
Mooresville, NC
0:35:55
297555
248
Credite Velo TREK
149
544.38
Isaac LEBLANC
0:35:55
501375
263
Accent Inns/RussHay's p/b Champion System
150
Erik SLACK
0:35:55
157
Cancyon Bicycles
151
547.64
Michael HERNANDEZ (77 - Cat1)
Clermont, FL
0:36:03
296605
272
CCB Racing
152
549.27
Lukas CONLY
0:36:04
504267
312
Giant Langley / Smart Savvy+
[Team 3rd Place]
153
550.90
Oscar CLARK (39 - Pro)
Athens, GA
0:36:04
221975
214
Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team p/b Hincapie
154
Felix COTE BOUVETT
0:36:05
144
Team H&R Block
155
554.15
Cameron CLARK (78 - Cat1)
Eugene, OR
0:36:05
394106
178
Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing
156
555.78
Corey DAVIS (79 - Cat1)
Danville, VA
0:36:10
336388
383
Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching
157
557.41
Scott LAW
0:36:19
502695
301
Subaru NSWIS & MS
158
Wolfgang BRANDL
0:36:20
162
Centric Bikes
159
560.67
Brendan MCCORMACK (80 - Cat1)
Leicester, MA
0:36:21
234733
273
CCB Racing
160
562.30
Amiel FLETT-BROWN
0:36:26
472478
264
Accent Inns/RussHay's p/b Champion System
161
563.93
Jared GILYARD (81 - Cat1)
Cedar Hills, UT
0:36:34
226665
343
Allegiant Travel pb Matt Smith Physical
162
565.56
Cooper WILLSEY (82 - Cat1)
Hinesburg, VT
0:36:38
283705
278
CCB Racing
163
567.19
Nathan BRADSHAW
0:36:39
502799
302
Subaru NSWIS & MS
164
568.82
Rob EVANS (40 - Pro)
Mill Valley, CA
0:36:42
72893
192
Team Illuminate
165
570.45
Matt BROPHY (83 - Cat1)
Macedon, NY
0:36:45
319542
241
Credite Velo TREK
166
572.08
Cody KAISER (84 - Cat1)
El Dorado Hills, CA
0:36:45
202564
194
ELBOWZ Racing
167
573.71
Stephen LEECE (41 - Pro)
San Luis Obispo, CA
0:36:55
282569
397
Team Jamis
168
575.34
Leon GLEDHILL
Huddersfield Great Britain
0:36:58
494043
163
Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffees
169
576.97
Joshua RUIZ (42 - Pro)
San Dimas, CA
0:37:00
384628
336
Cylance-Cannondale Pro Cycling p/b Incycle
170
578.59
Cory WILLIAMS (43 - Pro)
Los Angeles, CA
0:37:04
224173
333
Cylance-Cannondale Pro Cycling p/b Incycle
171
580.22
Phillip KEARNS (85 - Cat1)
Lake Oswego, OR
0:37:10
416480
177
Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing
172
581.85
Isaiah JEREZ (86 - Cat1)
Henderson, NV
0:37:14
320404
342
Allegiant Travel pb Matt Smith Physical
173
583.48
Clayton STONE (87 - Cat1)
Anthem, AZ
0:37:42
330752
185
174
585.11
Alan ROYEK (88 - Cat1)
Corry, PA
0:37:42
338202
249
Credite Velo TREK
175
586.74
Maxwell ACKERMANN (89 - Cat1)
Madison, WI
0:37:53
311386
252
Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25
176
588.37
Jackson LAW
0:38:19
502798
304
Subaru NSWIS & MS
177
590.00
Justin WILLIAMS (44 - Pro)
Los Angeles
0:38:37
197316
334
Cylance-Cannondale Pro Cycling p/b Incycle
DNS
Jure RUPNIK
0:00:00
145
Team H&R Block
Close