1 Miguel Angel LOPEZ MORENO Colombia AST 22 30:55:58
2 Jon IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Spain MOV 27 +12
3 Warren BARGUIL France TGA 25 +18
4 Jarlinson PANTANO GOMEZ Colombia IAM 28 +42
5 Andrew TALANSKY United States CPT 28 +1:04
6 Tejay VAN GARDEREN United States BMC 28 +1:26
7 Rui Alberto FARIA DA COSTA Portugal LAM 30 +2:09
8 Wilco KELDERMAN Netherlands TLJ 25 +2:38
9 Simon SPILAK Slovenia KAT 30 +2:48
10 Sergei CHERNETSKI Russia KAT 26 +5:08
11 Víctor DE LA PARTE Spain CCC 30 +6:38
12 Gorka IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Spain MOV 29 +7:04
13 Darwin ATAPUMA HURTADO Colombia BMC 28 +9:13
14 Pawel CIESLIK Poland VAT 30 +9:43
15 Jan POLANC Slovenia LAM 24 +10:21
16 Sander ARMEE Belgium LTS 31 +11:52
17 Geraint THOMAS Great Britain SKY 30 +12:31
18 Natnael BERHANE Eritrea DDD 25 +12:56
19 Frank SCHLECK Luxembourg TFS 36 +17:08
20 Jordi SIMON CASULLERAS Spain VAT 26 +20:05
21 Vasil KIRYIENKA Belarus SKY 35 +22:10
22 Peter STETINA United States TFS 29 +23:56
23 Hubert DUPONT France ALM 36 +24:29
24 Martin ELMIGER Switzerland IAM 38 +27:05
25 Kenny ELISSONDE France FDJ 25 +29:01
26 Joseph Lloyd DOMBROWSKI United States CPT 25 +29:16
27 Michele SCARPONI Italy AST 37 +29:23
28 Felix GROSSSCHARTNER Austria CCC 23 +29:27
29 Koen BOUWMAN Netherlands TLJ 23 +30:34
30 Michael SCHÄR Switzerland BMC 30 +32:05
31 Matvey MAMYKIN Russia KAT 22 +33:30
32 Simon GESCHKE Germany TGA 30 +33:53
33 Petr VAKOC Czech Republic EQS 24 +34:24
34 David LOPEZ GARCIA Spain SKY 35 +36:54
35 Danilo WYSS Switzerland BMC 31 +37:41
36 Sergey LAGUTIN Russia KAT 35 +39:23
37 Ian BOSWELL United States SKY 25 +39:53
38 Sam OOMEN Netherlands TGA 21 +40:47
39 Jorge ARCAS PENA Spain MOV 24 +42:51
40 Winner ANACONA GOMEZ Colombia MOV 28 +43:20
41 Jonathan CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Spain MOV 29 +44:29
42 Przemyslaw NIEMIEC Poland LAM 36 +44:58
43 Marcel WYSS Switzerland IAM 30 +47:44
44 Jan HIRT Czech Republic CCC 25 +48:32
45 Laurent PICHON France FDJ 30 +49:37
46 Riccardo ZOIDL Austria TFS 28 +50:17
47 Bram TANKINK Netherlands TLJ 38 +51:32
48 Christopher JUUL JENSEN Denmark OGE 27 +51:54
49 Odd Christian EIKING Norway FDJ 22 +52:50
50 Branislau SAMOILAU Belarus CCC 31 +52:57
51 Davide MALACARNE Italy AST 29 +54:24
52 Jhonatan RESTREPO Colombia KAT 22 +54:47
53 Maciej PATERSKI Poland CCC 30 +55:17
54 Huub DUYN Netherlands ROP 32 +55:25
55 Cédric PINEAU France FDJ 31 +55:35
56 Jean-Christophe PERAUD France ALM 39 +55:56
57 Antwan TOLHOEK Netherlands ROP 22 +57:07
58 Kristijan DURASEK Croatia LAM 29 +57:10
59 Bertjan LINDEMAN Netherlands TLJ 27 +57:16
60 Jasha SÜTTERLIN Germany MOV 24 +57:21
61 Jonas KOCH Germany VAT 23 +58:52
62 Pieter WEENING Netherlands ROP 35 +59:04
63 Christian KNEES Germany SKY 35 +59:14
64 Michal GOLAS Poland SKY 32 +59:41
65 Ruben ZEPUNTKE Germany CPT 23 +1:00:53
66 Dmitrii KOZONCHUK Russia KAT 32 +1:02:10
67 Nick VAN DER LIJKE Netherlands ROP 25 +1:02:16
68 Sindre SKJOESTAD LUNKE Norway TGA 23 +1:02:58
69 Sven erik BYSTRØM Norway KAT 24 +1:03:24
70 Maximiliano Ariel RICHEZE Argentina EQS 33 +1:03:25
71 Michael ALBASINI Switzerland OGE 36 +1:03:49
72 Laurens TEN DAM Netherlands TGA 36 +1:03:56
73 Andrea PASQUALON Italy ROT 28 +1:04:26
74 Kristijan KOREN Slovenia CPT 30 +1:04:48
75 Reto HOLLENSTEIN Switzerland IAM 31 +1:05:03
76 Christophe RIBLON France ALM 35 +1:05:14
77 Julien VERMOTE Belgium EQS 27 +1:05:19
78 Nico BRÜNGGER Switzerland ROT 28 +1:06:12
79 Adam STACHOWIAK Poland VAT 27 +1:07:28
80 Bruno PIRES Portugal ROT 35 +1:07:51
81 Zdenek STYBAR Czech Republic EQS 31 +1:07:56
82 Kévin REZA France FDJ 28 +1:07:58
83 Yukiya ARASHIRO Japan LAM 32 +1:08:50
84 Matthias KRIZEK Austria ROT 28 +1:10:09
85 Paul MARTENS Germany TLJ 33 +1:10:42
86 Reinardt JANSE VAN RENSBURG South Africa DDD 27 +1:11:04
87 Iljo KEISSE Belgium EQS 34 +1:11:18
88 Luke DURBRIDGE Australia OGE 25 +1:12:01
89 Matthias BRANDLE Austria IAM 27 +1:12:40
90 Sébastien MINARD France ALM 34 +1:12:48
91 Oliver ZAUGG Switzerland IAM 35 +1:13:35
92 Toms SKUJINS Latvia CPT 25 +1:13:51
93 Jasper STUYVEN Belgium TFS 24 +1:14:30
94 Matti BRESCHEL Denmark CPT 32 +1:15:10
95 Jiri POLNICKY Czech Republic VAT 27 +1:17:04
96 Michel KREDER Netherlands ROP 29 +1:18:20
97 Sam BEWLEY New Zealand OGE 29 +1:18:29
98 Tom VAN ASBROECK Belgium TLJ 26 +1:18:30
99 Michal PODLASKI Poland VAT 28 +1:18:37
100 Magnus Cort NIELSEN Denmark OGE 23 +1:19:41
101 Simone PONZI Italy CCC 29 +1:19:45
102 Grégory RAST Switzerland TFS 36 +1:20:08
103 Mario Jorge FARIA DA COSTA Portugal LAM 31 +1:20:46
104 Johannes FRÖHLINGER Germany TGA 31 +1:20:59
105 Laurens DE VREESE Belgium AST 28 +1:22:00
106 Fernando GAVIRIA RENDON Colombia EQS 22 +1:26:51
107 Martin KOHLER Switzerland ROT 31 +1:27:40
108 Jesse SERGENT New Zealand ALM 28 +1:27:48
109 Evgeny PETROV Russia TNK 38 +1:27:56
110 Twan CASTELIJNS Netherlands TLJ 27 +1:28:02
111 Peter SAGAN Slovakia TNK 26 +1:29:47
112 Alessandro VANOTTI Italy AST 36 +1:30:18
113 Sébastien TURGOT France ALM 32 +1:31:26
114 Adrien NIYONSHUTI Rwanda DDD 29 +1:31:57
115 Sylwester SZMYD Poland CCC 38 +1:32:28
116 Kiel REIJNEN United States TFS 30 +1:32:31
117 Valentin BAILLIFARD Switzerland ROT 23 +1:32:47
118 Gatis SMUKULIS Latvia AST 29 +1:33:19
119 Jaroslaw MARYCZ Poland CCC 29 +1:33:22
120 Juraj SAGAN Slovakia TNK 28 +1:33:30
121 Stijn DEVOLDER Belgium TFS 37 +1:34:09
122 Colin STÜSSI Switzerland ROT 23 +1:36:45
123 Matteo BONO Italy LAM 33 +1:40:03
124 Tyler FARRAR United States DDD 32 +1:40:08
125 Davide CIMOLAI Italy LAM 27 +1:43:19
126 Lukas JAUN Switzerland ROT 25 +1:47:47
Close