1 Stephan RABITSCH AUT RSW 25 4:07:13 7 7
2 Liam HOLOHAN GBR WGN 28 +0 3 3
3 Filippo FORTIN ITA GME 27 +32 1 1
4 Frantisek SISR CZE KLC 23 +32
5 Michele VIOLA ITA MKT 24 +32
6 Edward PLANCKAERT BEL 21 +32
7 Leon R. ROHDE GER LKT 21 +32
8 Davide MUCELLI ITA MKT 30 +32
9 Jiri SORM CZE WHI 19 +32
10 Maxim AVERIN AZE BCP 31 +32
11 Kevin PAUWELS BEL MNG 32 +32
12 Mauro FINETTO ITA UNI 31 +32
13 Roman BRONIS SVK PFG 40 +32
14 Dieter VANTHOURENHOUT BEL MNG 31 +32
15 Mikkel Froelich HONORE DEN 19 +32
16 Sven VAN LUIJK NED PVC 27 +32
17 Christian KOCH GER LKT 20 +32
18 Fabian SCHORMAIR GER LKT 22 +32
19 Jim VAN DEN BERG NED PVC 31 +32
20 Mohcine ELKOURAJI MAR MAR 19 +32
21 Ondrej GLAJZA SVK SVK 22 +32
22 Eriks Toms GAVARS LAT LAT 19 +32
23 Jan STÖHR CZE PFG 25 +32
24 Marek CANECKY SVK AMP 28 +32
25 Thomas JOSEPH BEL MNG 20 +32
26 Lubos MALOVEC SVK SVK 22 +32
27 Florian BISSINGER GER WSA 28 +32
28 Viesturs LUKSEVICS LAT LAT 29 +32
29 Peter SCHULTING NED PVC 29 +32
30 Vitaliy BUTS UKR KLS 30 +32
31 Samir JABRAYILOV AZE BCP 22 +32
32 Lukas SCHLEMMER AUT WSA 21 +32
33 Mark CHRISTIAN GBR WGN 26 +32
34 Soufiane SAHBAOUI MAR MAR 21 +32
35 Hamish SCHREURS NZL KLC 22 +32
36 James SHAW GBR 20 +32
37 Tomas BUCHACEK CZE WHI 38 +32
38 Emanuel KISERLOVSKI CRO MKT 32 +32
39 Antonio SANTORO ITA MKT 27 +32
40 Patrik TYBOR SVK DKB 29 +32
41 Kiryll POZDNYAKOV RUS BCP 27 +32
42 Antonio DI SANTE ITA GME 23 +32
43 Markus EIBEGGER AUT RSW 32 +32
44 Juraj BELLAN SVK DKB 20 +32
45 Maximilian SCHACHMANN GER KLC 22 +32
46 James Knox GBR WGN 21 +32
47 Stefan POLL AUT WSA 30 +32
48 Daniel PEARSON GBR WGN 22 +32
49 Matteo RABOTTINI ITA MKT 29 +32
50 Asmund ROMSTAD LOVIK NOR FIX 27 +32
51 Johannes SCHINNAGEL GER RSW 20 +32
52 Jhonnatan Manuel NARVAEZ PRADO ECU KLC 19 +32
53 Martin HARING SVK DKB 30 +32
54 Alex TURRIN ITA UNI 24 +32
55 Enrico SALVADOR ITA UNI 22 +32
56 Sergiy LAGKUTI UKR KLS 31 +32
57 Jan TRATNIK SLO AMP 26 +32
58 James MCLAUGHLIN GBR RSW 26 +32
59 Bartosz WARCHOL POL WHI 24 +32
60 Andi BAJC SLO AMP 28 +32
61 Mykhaylo KONONENKO UKR KLS 29 +43
62 Oleksandr PREVAR UKR KLS 26 +49
63 Elchin ASADOV AZE BCP 29 +1:08
64 Peter KUSZTOR HUN AMP 32 +1:23
65 Dion BEUKEBOOM NED PVC 27 +3:17
66 Emils LIEPINS LAT LAT 24 +3:17
67 Vojtech HACECKY CZE WHI 29 +3:20
68 Kristian ZIMANY SVK DKB 19 +4:04
69 Juraj KARAS SVK 31 +4:04
70 Joachim VANREYTEN BEL 22 +4:04
71 Yauheni KARALIOK BLR BLR 20 +4:04
72 Klavs RUBENIS LAT LAT 19 +4:04
73 Matteo SPREAFICO ITA KLS 23 +4:04
74 Uros REPSE SLO MKT 23 +4:04
75 Tomas VISNOVSKY SVK 23 +4:04
76 Mykolas RACIUNAS LTU SBT 21 +4:04
77 Angelo DE CLERCQ BEL MNG 25 +4:04
78 Oleksandr SURUTKOVYCH UKR BCP 32 +4:04
79 Andriy VASYLYUK UKR KLS 29 +4:04
80 Andreas UMHALLER AUT AMP 24 +4:04
81 Jannik STEIMLE GER RSW 20 +4:04
82 Pavel STÖHR CZE PFG 25 +4:04
83 Andreas Skjaelo JACOBSEN NOR FIX 20 +4:04
84 Maris BOGDANOVICS LAT LAT 25 +4:04
85 Yauheni AKHRAMENKA BLR BLR 21 +4:04
86 Alois KANKOVSKY CZE WHI 33 +4:04
87 Filip TARAGEL SVK 24 +4:04
88 Emiel PLANCKAERT BEL 20 +4:04
89 Maros KOVAC SVK DKB 39 +4:04
90 Dennis BAKKER NED PVC 23 +4:04
91 Leon BERGER GER LKT 21 +4:04
92 Martin HEBIK CZE PFG 34 +4:04
93 Martin BOUBAL CZE PFG 32 +4:04
94 Hardzei TSISHCHANKA BLR BLR 21 +4:04
95 Sindre Eid HERMANSEN NOR FIX 23 +4:04
96 Jan SOKOL AUT WSA 26 +4:04
97 Martin HUNAL CZE WHI 27 +4:04
98 Przemyslaw KASPERKIEWICZ POL KLC 22 +4:04
99 Andris SMIRNOVS LAT LAT 26 +4:04
100 Martin MAHDAR SVK DKB 27 +4:04
101 Andrea RUSCETTA ITA GME 26 +4:04
102 Adrian GJOLBERG NOR FIX 27 +4:04
103 Maximilian KUEN AUT AMP 24 +4:04
104 Derk Abel BECKERINGH NED PVC 24 +4:04
105 Yorben VAN TICHELT BEL MNG 22 +4:04
106 Michael THOMPSON GBR WGN 21 +4:04
107 Paulius SISKEVICIUS LTU SBT 23 +4:04
108 Pavel GRUBER CZE PFG 20 +4:04
109 Sebastian WOTSCHKE GER LKT 24 +4:04
110 Markus KOPFAUF AUT WSA 20 +4:04
111 Helmut TRETTWER GER WSA 33 +4:04
112 Davide PACCHIARDO ITA GME 26 +4:28
113 Gintaras SVETIKAS LTU SBT 20 +7:50
114 Jan William JENSEN NOR FIX 22 +11:06
115 Matteo MALUCELLI ITA UNI 23 +16:27
116 Andrea CACCIOTTI ITA UNI 20 +16:27
117 Davide PLEBANI ITA UNI 20 +16:27
DNF Milan MENTEN BEL 20
DNF Samuel LOWE GBR WGN 22
Gen
1 Mauro FINETTO Italy UNI 31 16:03:47 1 1
2 Vitaliy BUTS Ukraine KLS 30 +7
3 Kiryll POZDNYAKOV Russia BCP 27 +9
4 Hamish SCHREURS New Zealand KLC 22 +13
5 Mark CHRISTIAN Great Britain WGN 26 +19
6 Stephan RABITSCH Austria RSW 25 +1:26
7 Liam HOLOHAN Great Britain WGN 28 +1:30
8 Markus EIBEGGER Austria RSW 32 +1:59
9 Kevin PAUWELS Belgium MNG 32 +2:03
10 Peter SCHULTING Netherlands PVC 29 +2:03
11 Maximilian SCHACHMANN Germany KLC 22 +2:04
12 Florian BISSINGER Germany WSA 28 +2:06
13 Mikkel Froelich HONORE Denmark 19 +2:08
14 Marek CANECKY Slovakia AMP 28 +2:08
15 Patrik TYBOR Slovakia DKB 29 +2:08
16 Alex TURRIN Italy UNI 24 +2:09
17 James SHAW Great Britain 20 +2:09
18 Bartosz WARCHOL Poland WHI 24 +2:09
19 James Knox Great Britain WGN 21 +2:10
20 Antonio SANTORO Italy MKT 27 +2:11
21 James MCLAUGHLIN Great Britain RSW 26 +2:13
22 Jhonnatan Manuel NARVAEZ PRADO Ecuador KLC 19 +2:14
23 Sergiy LAGKUTI Ukraine KLS 31 +2:14
24 Daniel PEARSON Great Britain WGN 22 +2:16
25 Emanuel KISERLOVSKI Croatia MKT 32 +2:16
26 Matteo RABOTTINI Italy MKT 29 +2:18
27 Frantisek SISR Czech Republic KLC 23 +2:22
28 Davide MUCELLI Italy MKT 30 +2:29
29 Jan TRATNIK Slovenia AMP 26 +2:36
30 Viesturs LUKSEVICS Latvia LAT 29 +2:37
31 Stefan POLL Austria WSA 30 +2:42
32 Sven VAN LUIJK Netherlands PVC 27 +2:43
33 Fabian SCHORMAIR Germany LKT 22 +2:46
34 Jim VAN DEN BERG Netherlands PVC 31 +2:48
35 Antonio DI SANTE Italy GME 23 +2:49
36 Eriks Toms GAVARS Latvia LAT 19 +2:50
37 Tomas BUCHACEK Czech Republic WHI 38 +2:50
38 Mykhaylo KONONENKO Ukraine KLS 29 +3:01
39 Juraj BELLAN Slovakia DKB 20 +3:03
40 Edward PLANCKAERT Belgium 21 +3:07
41 Lubos MALOVEC Slovakia SVK 22 +3:13
42 Dieter VANTHOURENHOUT Belgium MNG 31 +3:24
43 Roman BRONIS Slovakia PFG 40 +3:29
44 Martin HARING Slovakia DKB 30 +3:30
45 Maxim AVERIN Azerbaijan BCP 31 +3:38
46 Filippo FORTIN Italy GME 27 +4:00
47 Jan STÖHR Czech Republic PFG 25 +4:15
48 Asmund ROMSTAD LOVIK Norway FIX 27 +4:33
49 Ondrej GLAJZA Slovakia SVK 22 +4:44
50 Oleksandr PREVAR Ukraine KLS 26 +5:33
51 Enrico SALVADOR Italy UNI 22 +5:33
52 Matteo SPREAFICO Italy KLS 23 +5:47
53 Johannes SCHINNAGEL Germany RSW 20 +5:50
54 Emils LIEPINS Latvia LAT 24 +6:01
55 Dion BEUKEBOOM Netherlands PVC 27 +6:02
56 Derk Abel BECKERINGH Netherlands PVC 24 +6:05
57 Peter KUSZTOR Hungary AMP 32 +6:08
58 Przemyslaw KASPERKIEWICZ Poland KLC 22 +6:20
59 Emiel PLANCKAERT Belgium 20 +6:48
60 Martin HUNAL Czech Republic WHI 27 +6:56
61 Thomas JOSEPH Belgium MNG 20 +7:33
62 Maximilian KUEN Austria AMP 24 +7:52
63 Andi BAJC Slovenia AMP 28 +8:16
64 Lukas SCHLEMMER Austria WSA 21 +9:16
65 Andrea RUSCETTA Italy GME 26 +9:29
66 Dennis BAKKER Netherlands PVC 23 +10:27
67 Sindre Eid HERMANSEN Norway FIX 23 +10:36
68 Paulius SISKEVICIUS Lithuania SBT 23 +10:51
69 Davide PACCHIARDO Italy GME 26 +11:06
70 Michael THOMPSON Great Britain WGN 21 +11:21
71 Helmut TRETTWER Germany WSA 33 +11:47
72 Mohcine ELKOURAJI Morocco MAR 19 +12:17
73 Samir JABRAYILOV Azerbaijan BCP 22 +12:24
74 Adrian GJOLBERG Norway FIX 27 +17:49
75 Martin BOUBAL Czech Republic PFG 32 +17:52
76 Pavel STÖHR Czech Republic PFG 25 +17:52
77 Uros REPSE Slovenia MKT 23 +17:54
78 Yorben VAN TICHELT Belgium MNG 22 +18:32
79 Angelo DE CLERCQ Belgium MNG 25 +18:57
80 Andris SMIRNOVS Latvia LAT 26 +19:58
81 Klavs RUBENIS Latvia LAT 19 +20:09
82 Leon R. ROHDE Germany LKT 21 +22:18
83 Joachim VANREYTEN Belgium 22 +25:01
84 Filip TARAGEL Slovakia 24 +26:38
85 Christian KOCH Germany LKT 20 +28:50
86 Andreas UMHALLER Austria AMP 24 +31:07
87 Andriy VASYLYUK Ukraine KLS 29 +31:10
88 Jannik STEIMLE Germany RSW 20 +33:46
89 Jiri SORM Czech Republic WHI 19 +33:51
90 Soufiane SAHBAOUI Morocco MAR 21 +33:52
91 Elchin ASADOV Azerbaijan BCP 29 +33:57
92 Vojtech HACECKY Czech Republic WHI 29 +36:28
93 Maros KOVAC Slovakia DKB 39 +37:15
94 Maris BOGDANOVICS Latvia LAT 25 +37:19
95 Alois KANKOVSKY Czech Republic WHI 33 +37:19
96 Markus KOPFAUF Austria WSA 20 +37:20
97 Tomas VISNOVSKY Slovakia 23 +37:21
98 Martin HEBIK Czech Republic PFG 34 +37:22
99 Mykolas RACIUNAS Lithuania SBT 21 +37:23
100 Leon BERGER Germany LKT 21 +37:29
101 Michele VIOLA Italy MKT 24 +38:13
102 Andreas Skjaelo JACOBSEN Norway FIX 20 +38:45
103 Jan SOKOL Austria WSA 26 +38:46
104 Andrea CACCIOTTI Italy UNI 20 +39:01
105 Juraj KARAS Slovakia 31 +39:08
106 Martin MAHDAR Slovakia DKB 27 +41:46
107 Pavel GRUBER Czech Republic PFG 20 +41:49
108 Oleksandr SURUTKOVYCH Ukraine BCP 32 +41:50
109 Sebastian WOTSCHKE Germany LKT 24 +41:55
110 Hardzei TSISHCHANKA Belarus BLR 21 +45:11
111 Kristian ZIMANY Slovakia DKB 19 +45:44
112 Yauheni AKHRAMENKA Belarus BLR 21 +46:15
113 Jan William JENSEN Norway FIX 22 +47:38
114 Yauheni KARALIOK Belarus BLR 20 +48:45
115 Matteo MALUCELLI Italy UNI 23 +53:53
116 Davide PLEBANI Italy UNI 20 +54:05
117 Gintaras SVETIKAS Lithuania SBT 20 +1:08:32
Close