1 Sergiy LAGKUTI UKR KLS 31 9:56:53 40 40
2 Vitaliy BUTS UKR KLS 30 +22 30 30
3 Nikita STALNOV KAZ TSE 25 +1:15 25 25
4 Samir JABRAYILOV AZE BCP 22 +2:29 20 20
5 Mykhaylo KONONENKO UKR KLS 29 +3:46 15 15
6 Yauhen SOBAL BLR MCC 35 +3:54 10 10
7 Stanislau BAZHKOU BLR MCC 25 +4:21 5 5
8 Nurbolat KULIMBETOV KAZ TSE 24 +4:34 3 3
9 Oleksandr GOLOVASH UKR KLS 25 +4:40 3 3
10 Andriy VASYLYUK UKR KLS 29 +4:55 3 3
11 Vadim GALEYEV KAZ TSE 24 +5:16
12 Kanstantsin KLIMIANKOU BLR MCC 27 +5:21
13 Aleh AHIYEVICH BLR MCC 23 +5:22
14 Andriy KULYK UKR KLS 27 +5:33
15 Siarhei PAPOK BLR MCC 28 +5:37
16 Vladyslav SOLTASIUK UKR 19 +5:40
17 Anton MORUHA UKR 21 +5:54
18 Pierre MONCORGE FRA BLI 24 +5:59
19 Petr HAMPL CZE SKC 23 +6:01
20 Matti MANNINEN FIN BLI 24 +6:04
21 Sergii MOVCHAN UKR AMO 23 +6:24
22 Dmitriy LUKYANOV KAZ V4E 23 +6:43
23 Matvey NIKITIN KAZ TSE 24 +6:44
24 Sergey VLASSENKO KAZ V4E 23 +7:04
25 Stepan ASTAFYEV KAZ V4E 22 +7:19
26 Matej ZAHALKA CZE SKC 23 +7:23
27 Omer GOLDSHTEIN ISR 20 +7:41
28 Kostyantyn RYBARUK UKR 22 +7:47
29 Artem TESLER UKR LSL 28 +7:47
30 Illya KLEPIKOV UKR ISD 22 +8:03
31 Iurii SHUMILOV UKR 21 +8:17
32 Oleksandr SHEYDYK UKR 36 +8:19
33 Marcel WOUTERS NED 30 +8:34
34 Yuriy NATAROV KAZ TSE 20 +8:54
35 Vladyslav POHORELOV UKR JLS 21 +8:59
36 Mikkel Tefre LUNDER NOR BLI 20 +9:00
37 Fabio CALABRIA AUS 29 +9:11
38 Volodymyr KOGUT UKR AMO 32 +9:28
39 Sergiy GRECHYN UKR JLS 37 +9:31
40 Adne VAN ENGELEN NED 23 +9:38
41 Uladzislau YANACHKIN BLR 21 +9:40
42 Volodymyr FREDYUK UKR AMO 24 +9:53
43 Wolfgang BURMANN CHI 25 +9:55
44 Bogdan RIAPOSOV UKR AMO 24 +9:55
45 Vitaliy NOVAKOVSKYI UKR UKR 19 +10:03
46 Kanan GAHRAMANLI AZE BCP 19 +10:07
47 Lukas MATULA CZE SKC 27 +10:26
48 David FRANCISCO DELGADO ESP 30 +10:27
49 Mathieu GIBAUD FRA 31 +10:55
50 Niklas HENTTALA FIN BLI 20 +11:14
51 Rik VAN IJZENDOORN NED 29 +11:17
52 Umberto POLI ITA 20 +11:19
53 Tomas MEDEK CZE SKC 23 +11:36
54 Reid MCCLURE CAN 21 +11:44
55 Arseni IKANOVICH BLR 20 +11:57
56 Volodymyr GOMENYUK UKR LSL 31 +12:33
57 Sergio PÉREZ ESP 37 +12:53
58 Kostyantyn ASHUROV UKR UKR 20 +13:08
59 Ismail ILIASOV AZE BCP 22 +13:12
60 Yuriy METLUSHENKO UKR JLS 40 +13:52
61 Hiski KANERVA FIN BLI 22 +14:22
62 Yannick JANSSEN NED BLI 26 +15:20
63 Vitaliy PIDKIVKA UKR UKR 19 +16:35
64 Marek ŠIPOŠ CZE SKC 20 +18:03
65 Aspan ZHUKENOV KAZ V4E 20 +18:32
66 Dzmitry ZHYHUNOU BLR 20 +18:35
67 Rick NOBEL NED 22 +19:27
68 Vasili STROKOV BLR 21 +20:11
69 Pascal AANDEWIEL NED 33 +21:32
70 Miguel LLANEZA ESP 23 +22:54
71 Matej ŠTIBINGR CZE SKC 19 +26:46
72 Oleksii SHCHERBAKOV UKR ISD 19 +28:45
73 Nicolas LABUSSIERE FRA 36 +1:11:51
74 Quentin VALOGNES FRA 20 +1:13:32
Close