1
SUAREZ MARTINEZ Kevin
BEL19891017 2H33´13"
SUPERANO HAM - ISOREX - TARTELETTO EL.CZC
2
REYNVOET Niels
BEL19911130 z.t.
TOPS ANTIEK - ATOM 6 CT ELITE
3
VAN DER TRAPPEN Bert
BEL19880427 z.t.
WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN AMA19+
4
ARIMONT Charlie
BEL19960603 z.t.
COLOR CODE ARDEN´BEEF U23.C
5
MICHIELS Killian
BEL19941007 z.t.
BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM U23
6
DE DECKER Alfdan
BEL19960909 z.t.
HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM U23
7
BOUTS Jordy
BEL19960808 z.t.
PRORACE CYCLING TEAM U23
8
SIMON Kenn
BEL19940602 z.t.
HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM U23
9
BYRNE Dillon
GBR19901027 z.t.
SUPERANO HAM - ISOREX - TARTELETTO
10
VAN DE WINCKEL Tom
BEL19880212 z.t.
KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES AMA19+
11
VAN RENTERGHEM Boris
BEL19951030 z.t.
PRORACE CYCLING TEAM U23
12
DEBRUYNE Glenn
BEL19950110 z.t.
PROFEL - UNITED C.T. U23
13
POLIZZOTTO Bartolo
BEL19910824 z.t.
ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW ELITE
14
VERHAEGEN Jens
BEL19931013 z.t.
CT IVT - RUWOMAT - ALNOWAKKEN ELITE
15
TASSET Marvin
BEL19971016 z.t.
COLOR CODE ARDEN´BEEF U23.C
16
VAN STEENWINKEL Han
BEL19971020 z.t.
WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT U23
17
ESSELAAR Remco
NED19950919 z.t.
TWC HET SNELLE WIEL
18
DE NAUW Sigfried
BEL19811020 z.t.
ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW ELITE
19
GUILLAUME Geoffrey
BEL19960321 z.t.
VC VIRGINALOIS - VIRGINAL-ITTRE U23
20
ZUCCO SCHIZZI Vitor
BRA19970912 z.t.
JONGE RAKKERS VOLLEZELE
21
BEIRNAERT Wim
BEL19680412 z.t.
TEAM THIELEMANS - DE HAUWERE ELITE
22
REYNAERTS Jan
BEL19970730 z.t.
HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM U23
23
DE MAEGHT Dorian
BEL19970813 z.t.
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99 U23
24
ANDRIEU Thierry
BEL19670925 z.t.
WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL ELITE
25
WEECKERS Timmy
BEL19840201 z.t.
WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN MASTM
26
VAN DE PERRE Dimitri
BEL19901210 z.t.
VAN EYCK SPORT ELITE
27
VERMAELEN Steven
BEL19830824 z.t.
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D ELITE
28
VANAENRODE Kevin
BEL19810201 z.t.
WIELERCLUB NOORD-LIMBURG ELITE
29
ADRIAENSEN Michael
BEL19860807 z.t.
KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB VZW ELITE
30
NIEUWKOOP Bas
NED19970429 z.t.
WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUIT
31
MALEVEZ Jérémy
BEL19960215 z.t.
BLANCS GILETS BRABANT WALLON U23
32
VAN CAUWENBERGH Yentl
BEL19910620 z.t.
INDIVIDUEEL ELITE
33
DHOLLANDER Kristof
BEL19880102 z.t.
TEAM THIELEMANS - DE HAUWERE ELITE
34
BODCHON Dylan
BEL19950829 z.t.
T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON U23.C
35
PIOT Stijn
BEL19880313 z.t.
DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W. ELITE
36
HAVERALS Lars
BEL19941020 z.t.
WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-TRAWOBO-VDM CT U23
37
BOBOT Arthur
BEL19960916 z.t.
ROYAL CYCLISTS PESANT CLUB LIEGEOIS U23
38
VAN DE VYVER Greg
BEL19921207 z.t.
DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W. ELITE
39
VAN BOSSUYT Davy
BEL19800822 z.t.
TEAM THIELEMANS - DE HAUWERE ELITE
40
PALM Martin
BEL19960614 z.t.
COLOR CODE ARDEN´BEEF U23.C
41
COBBAERT Florian
BEL19960323 z.t.
VAN EYCK SPORT U23
42
PLATTEAU Niels
BEL19920310 z.t.
WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN ELITE
43
LONAY Cédric
BEL19920128 z.t.
VC VIRGINALOIS - VIRGINAL-ITTRE ELITE
44
VAN DER GAAG Luuk
NED19970702 z.t.
VAN DER GAAG
45
VAN MOL Caine
BEL19950103 z.t.
WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL U23
46
VASTMANS Dries
BEL19970125 z.t.
BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM U23
47
VERJANS Frank
BEL19740916 z.t.
EC WALSHOUTEM MASTM
48
CHURCHILL Calvert
GBR19941109 z.t.
WIELERVRIENDEN NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN
49
HELMINEN Matti
FIN19750814 z.t.
VP CONSULTING-ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM ELITE
50
PERSYN Niels
BEL19940803 z.t.
TEAM THIELEMANS - DE HAUWERE U23
51
HUYBERECHTS Thomas
BEL19960629 z.t.
BLANCS GILETS BRABANT WALLON U23
52
VAN DE WALLE Goran
BEL19950828 z.t.
HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM U23
53
COSYN Joris
BEL19890113 z.t.
ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW ELITE
54
VERHOEVEN Kenneth
BEL19890321 z.t.
WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN ELITE
55
VANDYCK Niels
BEL19900830 z.t.
CIBEL-CEBON EL.CZC
56
VAN WESEMAEL Maarten
BEL19921224 z.t.
TEAM THIELEMANS - DE HAUWERE ELITE
57
DENYS Geoffrey
BEL19910930 z.t.
VAN EYCK SPORT ELITE
58
DEBUCQUOY Rafaël
BEL19800206 z.t.
COMITE REGIONAL BRABANT-WALL. ELITE
59
DEGUIDE Louis
BEL19940204 z.t.
PRORACE CYCLING TEAM U23
60
MOYSON Jelle
BEL19970710 z.t.
WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT U23
61
ROOSENS Robin
BEL19970911 z.t.
ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW U23
62
STEENACKERS Sven
BEL19801215 z.t.
WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN ELITE
63
HEYVAERT Bart
BEL19701230 z.t.
TEAM THIELEMANS - DE HAUWERE MASTM
64
SMET Jochem
BEL19900515 z.t.
TEAM THIELEMANS - DE HAUWERE ELITE
65
LA ROSE Grégory
BEL19931110 z.t.
BLANCS GILETS BRABANT WALLON ELITE
66
MOORTGAT Peter
BEL19720403 z.t.
AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CYCLING TEAM ELITE
67
PEPERMANS Lorenzo
BEL19930610 z.t.
WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-TRAWOBO-VDM CT ELITE
68
VERTONGHEN Maxim
BEL19940402 z.t.
WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT U23
69
BAYRAM Engin
BEL19900630 z.t.
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK ELITE
70
VEREECKEN Thomas
BEL19970724 z.t.
LOTTO SOUDAL U23
71
VANDENBERGH Wouter
BEL19810604 z.t.
ASFRA RACING TEAM ELITE
72
DE CAERLÉ Gino
BEL19930423 z.t.
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D ELITE
73
BOLLE Yenzo
BEL19930719 z.t.
TEAM THIELEMANS - DE HAUWERE ELITE
74
DE BLOCK Nick
BEL19900522 z.t.
TEAM THIELEMANS - DE HAUWERE ELITE
75
VAN WIJK Erik
NED19870804 z.t.
EC WALSHOUTEM AMA19+
76
MARION Gaëtan
BEL19840219 z.t.
ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE MASTM
77
DEGUIDE Benoît
BEL19951201 z.t.
PRORACE CYCLING TEAM U23
78
CAMERLINCKX Gregory
BEL19870424 z.t.
WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN AMA19+
79
VERHEYEN Jos
BEL19601016 z.t.
DE DIJLESPURTERS V.V. MECHELEN V.Z.W. ELITE
80
VAN HECKE Stijn
BEL19940125 z.t.
MEUBELEN GAVERZICHT-GLASCENTRA CT U23
81
VAN GOIDSENHOVEN Kurt
BEL19760802 z.t.
PELTER - VAN WEZEL CYCLING TEAM MASTM
82
SCHOL Steven
BEL19860503 z.t.
WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL ELITE
83
DELBAERE Tijs
BEL19940529 z.t.
HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM U23
84
DE BACKER Thomas
BEL19910319 z.t.
HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM ELITE
85
VEKEMANS Yannick
BEL19910902 z.t.
HIKO CYCLING TEAM ELITE
DNF
NOWELL Matthew
GBR19960730
UK TRACK ACCREDITATION
DNF
VAN SCHELVERGEM Mattias
BEL19971120
VAN EYCK SPORT U23
DNF
KITAURA Akira
JPN19861007
INDIVIDUEEL
DNF
SCHOL Dieter
BEL19860503
WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL ELITE
DNF
DONY Kevin
BEL19931003
VAN EYCK SPORT ELITE
DNF
CARDOEN Henryk
BEL19870829
DOUCHY-THALASSA CYCLING TEAM OOSTENDE/LANGEMARK ELITE
DNF
GEUENS Alexander
BEL19940905
CRELAN-VASTGOEDSERVICE CONTINENTAL TEAM U23.C
DNF
GEUENS Joris
BEL19880715
EC WALSHOUTEM AMA19+
DNF
COPPENS Kevin
BEL19860827
WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT ELITE
DNF
BERTELS Jef
BEL19960401
TEAM THIELEMANS - DE HAUWERE U23
DNF
MOENS Jonas
BEL19910418
CT NESSEBAR BULGARIA ELITE
DNF
VERHEYEN Jelle
BEL19950812
TEAM THIELEMANS - DE HAUWERE U23
DNF
GAMBLE Donald
BEL19690308
INDIVIDUEEL ELITE
DNF
MAGINET Steve
BEL19801227
HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA - SOENENS CYCLING TEAM ELITE
DNF
DE KOKER Bram
BEL19800904
WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN ELITE
DNF
DE GREEF Bert
BEL19950519
WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT U23
Close