1 1 Thomas Zirbel UCI CT/WPT: Rally Cycling 0:09:59.310
2 71 Aaron Beebe ICC Bissell-ABG-Giant 0:10:02.120 3"
3 5 Evan Huffman UCI CT/WPT: Rally Cycling 0:10:02.130 3"
4 93 Benjamin Wolfe UCI CT: Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 0:10:02.580 3"
5 195 Liam Magennis Subaru NSWIS & MS 0:10:06.200 7"
6 135 Eric Thompson Donkey Label 0:10:07.720 8"
7 16 George Simpson Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek 0:10:10.570 11"
8 52 Connor Brown UCI CT: Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle World 0:10:11.180 12"
9 192 Jacob Kauffmann Subaru NSWIS & MS 0:10:11.680 12"
10 4 Brad Huff UCI CT/WPT: Rally Cycling 0:10:14.080 15"
11 196 Ayden Toovey Subaru NSWIS & MS 0:10:14.380 15"
12 65 Stefan Rothe ELBOWZ Racing 0:10:14.730 15"
13 6 Danny Pate UCI CT/WPT: Rally Cycling 0:10:15.230 16"
14 2 Jesse Anthony UCI CT/WPT: Rally Cycling 0:10:15.770 16"
15 194 Scott Law Subaru NSWIS & MS 0:10:17.080 18"
16 13 Bryan Gomez Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek 0:10:17.910 18"
17 156 Innokenty Zavyalov KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 0:10:20.960 21"
18 173 Andrew Clemence North Memorial Health Care 0:10:21.730 22"
19 34 Kaler Marshall Canyon Bicycles-Shimano-Specialized 0:10:21.860 22"
20 26 Nicolae TANOVITCHII UCI CT: Lupus Racing Team 0:10:21.930 22"
21 51 Zack Allison UCI CT: Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle World 0:10:22.140 23"
22 235 Liam White xXx Racing 0:10:22.190 23"
23 63 kevin girkins ELBOWZ Racing 0:10:23.650 24"
24 54 Joseph Schmalz UCI CT: Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle World 0:10:24.190 25"
25 35 Morgan Schmitt Canyon Bicycles-Shimano-Specialized 0:10:24.250 25"
26 3 Adam deVos UCI CT/WPT: Rally Cycling 0:10:25.140 26"
27 153 Cory Lockwood KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 0:10:25.770 26"
28 144 Jack McCann First Internet Bank Cycling Team 0:10:25.980 26"
29 214 Stephan Hoffman TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 0:10:26.870 27"
30 185 Christopher Winn Podiumwear 0:10:26.910 27"
31 66 Colin Strickland ELBOWZ Racing 0:10:26.970 27"
32 81 Andrez Diaz UCI CT: Cylance-Cannondale Pro Cycling p/b Incycle 0:10:28.440 29"
33 212 Rylee Field TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 0:10:28.560 29"
34 171 Michael Burleigh North Memorial Health Care 0:10:28.790 29"
35 43 Adam Koble Team Arapahoe Resources 0:10:29.820 30"
36 123 Evan Hartig Credite Velo TREK 0:10:30.030 31"
37 126 Matthew Zimmer Credite Velo TREK 0:10:30.280 31"
38 163 Eric Hill Lakes Area Physical Therapy 0:10:30.810 31"
39 24 Evan Murphy UCI CT: Lupus Racing Team 0:10:31.280 32"
40 143 Paul Martin First Internet Bank Cycling Team 0:10:32.020 33"
41 74 Brad Neagos ICC Bissell-ABG-Giant 0:10:32.480 33"
42 105 Matt McLoone BATTLEY H-D /Spokes Etc 0:10:34.450 35"
43 83 Samuel (Hunter) Grove UCI CT: Cylance-Cannondale Pro Cycling p/b Incycle 0:10:34.590 35"
44 165 Zachary Nehr Lakes Area Physical Therapy 0:10:35.100 36"
45 136 Jonathan Toftoy Donkey Label 0:10:35.890 36"
46 32 Cortlan Brown Canyon Bicycles-Shimano-Specialized 0:10:37.350 38"
47 21 Winston David UCI CT: Lupus Racing Team 0:10:37.630 38"
48 184 Peter Olejniczak Podiumwear 0:10:38.190 39"
49 203 Corey Davis Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching 0:10:38.410 39"
50 92 Michael Sheehan UCI CT: Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 0:10:38.440 39"
51 103 Thomas Humphreys BATTLEY H-D /Spokes Etc 0:10:39.230 40"
52 132 Levon Kalemkiarian Donkey Label 0:10:39.710 40"
53 232 Jake Buescher xXx Racing 0:10:40.920 41"
54 42 Andrew Dahlheim Team Arapahoe Resources 0:10:41.510 42"
55 202 Stefano Barberi Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching 0:10:41.580 42"
56 191 Nathan Bradshaw Subaru NSWIS & MS 0:10:41.630 42"
57 101 Kyle Anderson BATTLEY H-D /Spokes Etc 0:10:41.840 42"
58 25 Nolan Tankersley UCI CT: Lupus Racing Team 0:10:42.180 43"
59 82 Orlando Garibay UCI CT: Cylance-Cannondale Pro Cycling p/b Incycle 0:10:42.510 43"
60 142 Ryan Knapp First Internet Bank Cycling Team 0:10:43.030 44"
61 36 Erik Slack Canyon Bicycles-Shimano-Specialized 0:10:43.500 44"
62 252 Tyler Locke Centric Bikes 0:10:43.960 44"
63 14 Isaiah Newkirk Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek 0:10:44.020 45"
64 124 Rudyard Peterson Credite Velo TREK 0:10:44.030 45"
65 46 Ricky Randall Team Arapahoe Resources 0:10:44.450 45"
66 116 Chris Strumolo CRCA Lupus Racing Team 0:10:44.470 45"
67 61 Gabriel Baca ELBOWZ Racing 0:10:44.810 45"
68 151 Ulises Castillo KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 0:10:44.950 45"
69 204 Adam Farabaugh Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching 0:10:45.180 46"
70 213 Brian Firle TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 0:10:45.980 46"
71 112 Dominic Caiazzo CRCA Lupus Racing Team 0:10:46.210 47"
72 62 Joshua Buchel ELBOWZ Racing 0:10:46.610 47"
73 41 Evan Bybee Team Arapahoe Resources 0:10:47.260 48"
74 241 Davis Dombrowski Dallas Racing 0:10:47.410 48"
75 182 Brandon Krawczyk Podiumwear 0:10:49.200 50"
76 134 Tobin Ortenblad Donkey Label 0:10:50.280 51"
77 85 Diego Sandoval UCI CT: Cylance-Cannondale Pro Cycling p/b Incycle 0:10:50.480 51"
78 72 Martin Vecchio ICC Bissell-ABG-Giant 0:10:50.780 51"
79 55 Mat Stephens UCI CT: Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle World 0:10:51.230 52"
80 141 John Becker First Internet Bank Cycling Team 0:10:51.600 52"
81 104 Steven Kusy BATTLEY H-D /Spokes Etc 0:10:52.220 53"
82 76 Ian McShane ICC Bissell-ABG-Giant 0:10:52.410 53"
83 181 Colin Catlin Podiumwear 0:10:52.620 53"
84 33 Steve Fisher Canyon Bicycles-Shimano-Specialized 0:10:53.260 54"
85 12 Luis Felipe Montoya Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek 0:10:55.220 56"
86 146 Robert Sroka First Internet Bank Cycling Team 0:10:55.620 56"
87 106 Connor Ryan BATTLEY H-D /Spokes Etc 0:10:56.100 57"
88 15 Dennis Ramirez Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek 0:10:56.300 57"
89 22 Oliver Flautt UCI CT: Lupus Racing Team 0:10:56.560 57"
90 102 Mattison Brady BATTLEY H-D /Spokes Etc 0:10:56.590 57"
91 234 Ryan O'Boyle xXx Racing 0:10:57.210 58"
92 115 Allan Rego CRCA Lupus Racing Team 0:10:57.790 58"
93 172 Drew Christopher North Memorial Health Care 0:10:58.320 59"
94 122 David Goodman Credite Velo TREK 0:10:59.710 1'00"
95 125 Timothy Savre Credite Velo TREK 0:11:00.780 1'01"
96 216 Taylor Warren TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 0:11:01.000 1'02"
97 75 Thomas Revard ICC Bissell-ABG-Giant 0:11:02.210 1'03"
98 206 Conor Schunk Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching 0:11:02.810 1'03"
99 254 Wolfgang Brandl Centric Bikes 0:11:02.870 1'03"
100 233 Tyler George xXx Racing 0:11:03.030 1'04"
101 175 Michael (Mike) Friedman North Memorial Health Care 0:11:04.130 1'05"
102 154 Alfredo Rodriquez KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 0:11:04.240 1'05"
103 53 Alberto Covarrubias UCI CT: Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle World 0:11:05.400 1'06"
104 45 Julio Padilla Team Arapahoe Resources 0:11:06.200 1'07"
105 111 Ross Baldwin CRCA Lupus Racing Team 0:11:07.340 1'08"
106 243 Joshua Kelly Dallas Racing 0:11:08.380 1'09"
107 186 Michael Woell Podiumwear 0:11:09.600 1'10"
108 166 Stephen Wagstaff Lakes Area Physical Therapy 0:11:10.180 1'11"
109 44 Alejandro Padilla Team Arapahoe Resources 0:11:10.250 1'11"
110 64 Jake Magee ELBOWZ Racing 0:11:10.930 1'11"
111 193 Jackson Law Subaru NSWIS & MS 0:11:11.000 1'12"
112 205 Quinten Kirby Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching 0:11:11.020 1'12"
113 242 Jesse Kelly Dallas Racing 0:11:11.200 1'12"
114 221 Fabio Calabria Team Novo Nordisk Development 0:11:11.330 1'12"
115 223 Reid McClure Team Novo Nordisk Development 0:11:11.500 1'12"
116 84 Justin Williams UCI CT: Cylance-Cannondale Pro Cycling p/b Incycle 0:11:12.860 1'13"
117 236 Nicholas White xXx Racing 0:11:13.760 1'14"
118 226 Rik Van Ijzendoorn Team Novo Nordisk Development 0:11:15.020 1'16"
119 162 Chris Arndt Lakes Area Physical Therapy 0:11:16.070 1'17"
120 224 Umberto Poli Team Novo Nordisk Development 0:11:16.980 1'17"
121 176 Jeremy Powers North Memorial Health Care 0:11:17.630 1'18"
122 131 Tristin Bentzler Donkey Label 0:11:18.220 1'19"
123 231 Michael Alborn xXx Racing 0:11:18.290 1'19"
124 215 Michael Jasinski TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 0:11:19.370 1'20"
125 91 Christopher Putt UCI CT: Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 0:11:19.440 1'20"
126 211 Blake Anton TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 0:11:21.220 1'22"
127 251 Steven Davis Centric Bikes 0:11:22.780 1'23"
128 145 Ben Schmutte First Internet Bank Cycling Team 0:11:22.860 1'23"
129 183 Alexander Meyer Podiumwear 0:11:23.350 1'24"
130 164 Brian Kaker Lakes Area Physical Therapy 0:11:23.750 1'24"
131 245 jefferey may Dallas Racing 0:11:23.970 1'24"
132 86 Cory Williams UCI CT: Cylance-Cannondale Pro Cycling p/b Incycle 0:11:25.150 1'26"
133 11 Maxwell Ackerman Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek 0:11:25.760 1'26"
134 174 Yannick Eckmann North Memorial Health Care 0:11:26.700 1'27"
135 246 Connor Sallee Dallas Racing 0:11:28.620 1'29"
136 31 Thorsten Askervold Canyon Bicycles-Shimano-Specialized 0:11:29.430 1'30"
137 23 Marcos Lazzarotto UCI CT: Lupus Racing Team 0:11:29.780 1'30"
138 161 Maxwell Anderson Lakes Area Physical Therapy 0:11:30.250 1'31"
139 222 Brais Dacal Team Novo Nordisk Development 0:11:33.160 1'34"
140 56 Nicholas Torraca UCI CT: Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle World 0:11:33.780 1'34"
141 133 Jack Matthews Donkey Label 0:11:36.440 1'37"
142 201 John Butler Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching 0:11:38.860 1'39"
143 152 Duban Sanchez KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 0:11:41.440 1'42"
144 225 Ulugbek Saidov Team Novo Nordisk Development 0:11:44.630 1'45"
145 244 Michael Lalla Dallas Racing 0:11:50.820 1'51"
Riders dropping out
121 Matt Brophy Credite Velo TREK
253 Joshua Taylor Centric Bikes
Close