1 Aliaksandr RIABUSHENKO BLR BLR 21 3:32:43 70 70
2 Bjorg LAMBRECHT BEL BEL 19 +0 55 55
3 Andrea vendrame ITA ITA 22 +0 40 40
4 Benoit COSNEFROY FRA FRA 21 +0 30 30
5 Gabriel CULLAIGH GBR GBR 20 +0 25 25
6 Filippo GANNA ITA ITA 20 +0 20 20
7 Vincenzo ALBANESE ITA ITA 20 +0 15 15
8 Kevin GENIETS LUX LUX 19 +0 10 10
9 Przemyslaw KASPERKIEWICZ POL POL 22 +0 5 5
10 Patrick MÜLLER SUI SUI 20 +0 3 3
11 Kilian FRANKINY SUI SUI 22 +0
12 Szymon REKITA POL POL 22 +0
13 Krists NEILANDS LAT LAT 22 +0
14 Mark DOWNEY IRL IRL 20 +0
15 Stylianos FARANTAKIS GRE GRE 21 +0
16 Valentin MADOUAS FRA FRA 20 +0
17 Alex ARANBURU ESP ESP 21 +0
18 Pavel SIVAKOV RUS RUS 19 +0
19 Gonzalo SERRANO ESP ESP 22 +0
20 Gian FRIESECKE SUI SUI 22 +4
21 Pit LEYDER LUX LUX 19 +6
22 Michal PALUTA POL POL 21 +6
23 Lucas ERIKSSON SWE SWE 20 +6
24 Michal SCHLEGEL CZE CZE 21 +6
25 Sebastian SCHÖNBERGER AUT AUT 22 +6
26 Ivan CENTRONE LUX LUX 21 +6
27 Hampus ANDERBERG SWE SWE 20 +6
28 Leo VINCENT FRA FRA 21 +6
29 Nuno BICO POR POR 22 +6
30 Martin SCHÄPPI SUI SUI 20 +9
31 Pascal EENKHOORN NED NED 19 +9
32 Bjornar OVERLAND NOR NOR 21 +12
33 David PER SLO SLO 21 +12
34 Matthias REUTIMANN SUI SUI 22 +12
35 Jon IRISARRI ESP ESP 21 +12
36 Sasu HALME FIN FIN 20 +17
37 Simone CONSONNI ITA ITA 22 +19
38 Antwan TOLHOEK NED NED 22 +20
39 Lennard HOFSTEDE NED NED 22 +20
40 André CARVALHO POR POR 19 +20
41 Eddie DUNBAR IRL IRL 20 +20
42 Izidor PENKO SLO SLO 20 +30
43 Aksel NÕMMELA EST EST 22 +30
44 Samir JABRAYILOV AZE AZE 22 +30
45 Iltjan NIKA ALB ALB 21 +30
46 Luís GOMES POR POR 22 +30
47 Ismail ILIASOV AZE AZE 22 +30
48 Michael O'LOUGHLIN IRL IRL 19 +30
49 Tom WIRTGEN LUX LUX 20 +30
50 Nans PETERS FRA FRA 22 +37
51 Tao GEOGHEGAN HART GBR GBR 21 +37
52 Roman LEHKY CZE CZE 20 +37
53 Georg ZIMMERMANN GER GER 19 +39
54 Artem NYCH RUS RUS 21 +39
55 Tobias FOSS NOR NOR 19 +42
56 Nikolay Cherkasov RUS RUS 20 +51
57 Raimondas RUMŠAS LTU LTU 22 +51
58 Benjamin DECLERCQ BEL BEL 22 +51
59 Jan TSCHERNOSTER GER GER 20 +58
60 Ivo Emanuel OLIVEIRA POR POR 20 +1:05
61 Giovanni CARBONI ITA ITA 21 +1:05
62 Oliver WOOD GBR GBR 21 +1:31
63 Edward RAVASI ITA ITA 22 +1:41
64 David GAUDU FRA FRA 20 +1:41
65 Christian KOCH GER GER 20 +1:44
66 Lennard KÄMNA GER GER 20 +1:44
67 Jan Marcus Faaglum KARLSSON SWE SWE 22 +2:35
68 Jasper DE LAAT NED NED 22 +2:50
69 Kolya SHUMOV BLR BLR 22 +2:56
70 Jonathan DIBBEN GBR GBR 22 +3:00
71 Larry VALVASORI LUX LUX 20 +3:11
72 Pontus KASTEMYR SWE SWE 21 +3:11
73 Jon BOZIC SLO SLO 20 +3:11
74 Jaime CASTRILLO ESP ESP 20 +3:11
75 Aleksander VLASOV RUS RUS 20 +3:11
76 Paul OURSELIN FRA FRA 22 +3:11
77 Matthew TEGGART IRL IRL 20 +3:11
78 Lubos MALOVEC SVK SVK 22 +3:11
79 Uladzimir GOROHOVIK BLR BLR 21 +3:11
80 Guy SAGIV ISR ISR 22 +3:11
81 Stefan STEFANOVIC SRB SRB 22 +3:11
82 Martin SALMON GER GER 19 +3:11
83 Michael KUKRLE CZE CZE 22 +3:11
84 Jaakko HÄNNINEN FIN FIN 19 +3:11
85 Piotr BROZYNA POL POL 21 +3:25
86 Mark STEWART GBR GBR 21 +5:14
87 Nathan VAN HOOYDONCK BEL BEL 21 +6:07
88 Emiel PLANCKAERT BEL BEL 20 +6:07
89 Omer GOLDSHTEIN ISR ISR 20 +6:52
90 Héctor CARRETERO ESP ESP 21 +6:52
91 Venantas LASINIS LTU LTU 19 +7:48
92 Lukas SPENGLER SUI SUI 22 +7:50
93 Serkan BALKAN TUR TUR 22 +7:52
94 Kristo Enn Vaga EST EST 19 +7:52
95 Remy MERTZ BEL BEL 21 +7:52
96 Kanan GAHRAMANLI AZE AZE 19 +7:52
97 Onur BALKAN TUR TUR 20 +7:52
98 Gorazd PER SLO SLO 19 +7:52
99 Alexandr KULIKOVSKIY RUS RUS 19 +7:52
100 Jan Petelin LUX LUX 20 +7:52
101 Linas RUMŠAS LTU LTU 21 +7:52
102 János PELIKÁN HUN HUN 21 +7:52
103 Michail MAVRIKAKIS GRE GRE 22 +7:52
104 Josten VAIDEM EST EST 22 +7:52
105 Patrick HALLER GER GER 19 +7:52
106 Daire FEELEY IRL IRL 20 +7:52
107 Pavel CAMRDA CZE CZE 20 +7:52
108 Peter LENDERINK NED NED 20 +7:52
109 Jan KOVAR CZE CZE 20 +7:52
110 Rinat UDOD UKR UKR 20 +7:52
111 Vasili STROKOV BLR BLR 21 +7:58
112 Valerii TARADAI UKR UKR 22 +11:04
113 Alan BANASZEK POL POL 19 +11:32
114 Mateusz GRABIS POL POL 22 +11:32
115 Eriks Toms GAVARS LAT LAT 19 +11:32
116 Victor LANGELLOTTI MON MON 21 +11:43
117 Matic GROŠELJ SLO SLO 20 +12:44
118 Antonijo BARAC BIH BIH 19 +15:44
119 Elgun ALIZADA AZE AZE 20 +15:44
120 Kostyantyn ASHUROV UKR UKR 20 +15:44
121 Mustafa KOKLU TUR TUR 19 +15:44
DNF Juraj BELLAN SVK SVK 20
DNF Tomas HARAG SVK SVK 21
DNF Kristian ZIMANY SVK SVK 19
DNF Pavol KVIETOK SVK SVK 19
DNF Ridion KOPSHTI ALB ALB 20
DNF Patrick GAMPER AUT AUT 19
DNF Enver ASANOV AZE AZE 22
DNF Anton IVASHKIN BLR BLR 20
DNF Alexei CHNYRKO BLR BLR 22
DNF Lionel TAMINIAUX BEL BEL 20
DNF Nedzad MAHMIC BIH BIH 19
DNF Josip RUMAC CRO CRO 22
DNF Andreas MILTIADIS CYP CYP 20
DNF Gert KIVISTIK EST EST 21
DNF Karl Patrick LAUK EST EST 19
DNF Peeter PUNG EST EST 20
DNF Oskari VAINIONPÄÄ FIN FIN 21
DNF Dániel MÓRICZ HUN HUN 20
DNF Marton DINA HUN HUN 20
DNF Viktor FILUTAS HUN HUN 20
DNF Balázs RÓZSA HUN HUN 21
DNF Aviv YECHZKEL ISR ISR 22
DNF Justas BENIUŠIS LTU LTU 19
DNF Andrej PETROVSKI MKD MKD 20
DNF Ivan LUTSENKO MDA MDA 21
DNF Cees BOL NED NED 21
DNF Sergey ROZIN RUS RUS 21
DNF Federico OLEI SMR SMR 20
DNF Dusan RAJOVIC SRB SRB 19
DNF Gasper KATRASNIK SLO SLO 21
DNF Fethi ACAR TUR TUR 20
DNF Enes Talha AY TUR TUR 20
DNF Fethullah KÖSE TUR TUR 21
DNF Illya KLEPIKOV UKR UKR 22
DNF Timur MALEEV UKR UKR 20
DNF Kostyantyn RYBARUK UKR UKR 22
Close