Pos. Dorsal Nome Licença Equipa Tempo
1 491 Danail Andanov Petrov 20930 GD Carvalhelhos/Boavista 01.52.52
2 10 Jordi Berenguer Ferrer 25610 GD BEPPI-Ovarense 01.52.52
3 411 Hugo Rafael Madeira Sabido 6062 GD Milaneza-Maia 01.53.56
4 7 Isidro Cerrato López 25362 GD Barbot / Gaia 01.53.46
5 481 Vergílio Martins Santos 6585 GD Antarte/Rota dos Móveis 01.53.48
6 555 Luís Miguel Paulo Sarreira 7880 GD BEPPI-Ovarense 01.54.52
7 451 Hugo Manuel Isidoro Vitor 12336 GD Wurth/ Bom Petisco 01.54.53
8 273 Micael Duarte Isidoro 15703 Alcobaça CC/DeBorla/Fedima 01.54.53
9 477 Paulo Jorge Moura Ferreira 8371 GD Antarte/Rota dos Móveis 01.54.53
10 430 Carlos Manuel Oliveira Pinho 7356 GD Barbot / Gaia 01.54.53
11 96 André Moreira Vital 17159 GD Carvalhelhos/Boavista 01.54.53
12 486 Jacek Taderesz Morajko 81042605039 GD Antarte/Rota dos Móveis 01.54.53
13 435 Juan Olmo Menacho 25361 GD Barbot / Gaia 01.54.53
14 424 Carlos Alberto Silva Carneiro 5258 GD ASC/Vila do Conde 01.54.53
15 460 Hernâni Manuel Conceição Brôco 12355 GD L.A./PECOL 01.54.53
16 173 Daniel Bogomilov Petrov 313027808 GD Wurth/ Bom Petisco 01.54.53
17 419 Sérgio Miguel Vieira Ribeiro 9962 GD ASC/Vila do Conde 01.55.07
18 426 Bruno Ricardo Fernandes Neves 12271 GD ASC/Vila do Conde 01.55.07
19 483 Alberto Benito Guerrero 23241 GD Antarte/Rota dos Móveis 01.57.45
20 18 Joaquim António Bray Gregório 15676 Fonotel / S. C. Lourinhanense 01.57.45
21 12 João Filipe Domingos Portela 15811 Fonotel / S. C. Lourinhanense 01.58.30
22 19 Mário Jorge Nunes Carvalho Figueiredo 20087 Fonotel / S. C. Lourinhanense 01.58.30
23 433 Hugo Manuel Filipe Lúcio 11691 GD Barbot / Gaia 01.58.30
24 15 Carlos Manuel Nunes Sabido 12161 Fonotel / S. C. Lourinhanense 01.58.30
25 450 Nuno Duarte Silva Marta 10914 GD Wurth/ Bom Petisco 01.58.30
26 441 Nelson Nuno Sequeira Victorino 10039 GD Wurth/ Bom Petisco 01.58.30
27 484 José Manuel Hernandez Higueras 25435 GD Antarte/Rota dos Móveis 01.58.30
28 46 Edgar José Rosado Anão 17297 Alcobaça CC/DeBorla/Fedima 01.58.30
29 83 Luís Filipe Gaspar Romão 12801 Cabanas/ Palmela 01.58.30
30 560 Fernando Fernandez Ungria 25608 GD BEPPI-Ovarense 01.58.30
31 479 Fernando Silva Sousa 11687 GD Antarte/Rota dos Móveis 01.58.30
32 448 Krasimir Koev Vasilev 19521 GD Wurth/ Bom Petisco 01.58.30
33 90 Miguel Ângelo Almeida Ganchinho 19532 GD Imoholding/Loulé Jardim Hotel 01.58.30
34 470 Marco Alexandre Pereira Silvestre 11969 GD Imoholding/Loulé Jardim Hotel 01.58.30
35 493 José Carlos Silva Rodrigues 12093 GD Carvalhelhos/Boavista 01.58.30
36 443 Vidal José Pereira Fitas 6490 GD Wurth/ Bom Petisco 01.58.30
37 91 Arlindo José Jales Fernandes 20556 GD Imoholding/Loulé Jardim Hotel 01.58.30
38 489 José Jesus Rodrigues Vaz 13831 GD Carvalhelhos/Boavista 01.58.30
39 480 César Antunes Quitério 11611 GD Antarte/Rota dos Móveis 01.58.30
40 488 Célio Cristiano Alves Sousa 7390 GD Carvalhelhos/Boavista 01.58.30
41 14 Albano Emanuel Pinto dos Santos 20063 Fonotel / S. C. Lourinhanense 01.58.30
42 490 Joaquim Alberto Campos Sampaio 5382 GD Carvalhelhos/Boavista 01.58.30
43 487 Gerardo Luiz Fernandes 803 GD Antarte/Rota dos Móveis 01.58.30
44 50 João Paulo Pinho Lemos 21721 Alcobaça CC/DeBorla/Fedima 01.58.30
45 11 Carlos José Batista Reis 21967 Fonotel / S. C. Lourinhanense 01.58.30
46 219 Jorge Miguel Almeida Cera 22225 Associação Desportiva Ovarense 01.58.30
47 52 Nuno Gonçalo Jesus Ferreira Silva 19705 Alcobaça CC/DeBorla/Fedima 01.58.30
48 21 Rui Miguel Tomás Santos Marques Feijão 18414 Fonotel / S. C. Lourinhanense 01.58.30
49 51 Nelson Jesus Mateus Pereira 17028 Alcobaça CC/DeBorla/Fedima 01.58.30
50 53 Rui Alexandre Gomes Matias 15606 Alcobaça CC/DeBorla/Fedima 01.58.30
51 114 Quintino Rodrigues POR19710101 Hoop / CCC / POLSAT 01.58.30
52 429 Carlos Alberto Ferreira Lameira 17183 GD Barbot / Gaia 01.58.30
53 109 Filipe André Custódio Carolino 18687 Clube de Ciclismo de Tavira 01.58.30
54 558 José Manuel Cunha Sousa 16031 GD BEPPI-Ovarense 01.58.30
55 559 José Filipe Santos Oliveira 12972 GD BEPPI-Ovarense 01.58.30
56 111 David Silva Livramento 17148 Clube de Ciclismo de Tavira 01.58.30
57 112 Luís Filipe Albino Silva 19448 Clube de Ciclismo de Tavira 01.58.30
58 113 Humberto Miguel Sousa Fernandes 18945 Clube de Ciclismo de Tavira 01.58.30
59 114 Ricardo Jorge Correia Mestre 18581 Clube de Ciclismo de Tavira 01.58.30
60 624 Isidro Martins Bragança 12961 GD BEPPI-Ovarense 01.58.30
61 689 Oscar Hernandez Ranchal 70808574 GD Imoholding/Loulé Jardim Hotel 01.58.30
62 218 Rui Miguel Gomes Andrade 23159 Associação Desportiva Ovarense 01.58.30
63 418 César Miguel Marques Pinto 12295 GD ASC/Vila do Conde 01.58.30
64 425 Pedro Miguel Fernandes Costa 11147 GD ASC/Vila do Conde 01.58.30
65 434 Martin Gerardo Garrido 3702 GD Barbot / Gaia 01.58.30
66 13 Mário Jorge Gomes Santos 19706 Fonotel / S. C. Lourinhanense 01.58.30
67 170 João Pedro Runo Gouveia 13008 Clube de Ciclismo de Tavira 01.58.55
68 465 Cláudio Filipe Moreira Paulinho 12160 Cabanas/ Palmela 01.59.09
Close