1 Emilia FAHLIN SWE ALE 28 3:35:31 120 120
2 Lotta LEPISTÖ FIN CBT 27 +0 100 100
3 Chantal BLAAK NED DLT 27 +0 85 85
4 Amy PIETERS NED WHT 25 +0 70 70
5 Maria Giulia CONFALONIERI ITA LZE 23 +0 60 60
6 Hannah BARNES GBR LPR 23 +0 50 50
7 Amanda SPRATT AUS OGE 29 +0 40 40
8 Julia SOEK NED TLP 26 +0 35 35
9 Shara GILLOW AUS RBW 29 +0 30 30
10 Roxane KNETEMANN NED RBW 29 +13 25 25
11 Dani KING GBR WHT 26 +13 20 20
12 Eugenia BUJAK POL BTC 27 +48 18 18
13 Carmen SMALL USA CPC 36 +48 16 16
14 Anouska KOSTER NED RBW 23 +48 14 14
15 Sheyla GUTIERREZ RUIZ ESP CPC 22 +48 12 12
16 Alice BARNES GBR DRP 21 +48 10 10
17 Kaat VAN DER MEULEN BEL LZE 21 +48 8 8
18 Polona BATAGELJ SLO BTC 27 +48 6 6
19 Tiffany CROMWELL AUS LPR 28 +48 4 4
20 Cecilie Uttrup LUDWIG DEN BMS 21 +48 2 2
21 Camilla MØLLEBRO DEN BMS 32 +48
22 Leah KIRCHMANN CAN TLP 26 +48
23 Alexis RYAN USA LPR 22 +48
24 Jermaine POST NED PHV 24 +48
25 Sarah ROY AUS OGE 30 +48
26 Anna TREVISI ITA ALE 24 +48
27 Laura MASSEY GBR DRP 35 +48
28 Janneke ENSING NED PHV 30 +48
29 Sara PENTON SWE SWE 28 +48
30 Rozanne SLIK NED TLP 25 +48
31 Annelies DOM BEL LZE 30 +48
32 Malgorzta JASINSKA POL ALE 32 +48
33 Ganna SOLOVEI UKR PHV 24 +48
34 Ellen VAN DIJK NED DLT 29 +48
35 Loren ROWNEY AUS OGE 28 +48
36 Marta TAGLIAFERRO ITA ALE 27 +48
37 Chloe HOSKING AUS WHT 26 +48
38 Julie LETH DEN HPU 24 +48
39 Anna PLICHTA POL BTC 24 +48
40 Lauren KITCHEN AUS HPU 26 +48
41 Marie VILMANN DEN BMS 23 +48
42 Esra TROMP NED PHV 26 +48
43 Martina RITTER AUT BTC 34 +48
44 Jessica ALLEN AUS OGE 23 +48
45 Alexandra MANLY AUS OGE 20 +48
46 Lisa KLEIN GER CBT 20 +48
47 Emilie MOBERG NOR HPU 25 +48
48 Karol-Ann CANUEL CAN DLT 28 +48
49 Olga ZABELINSKAYA RUS BPK 36 +48
50 Ilaria SANGUINETI ITA BPK 22 +48
51 Audrey CORDON FRA WHT 27 +48
52 Rossella RATTO ITA CPC 23 +48
53 Trixi WORRACK GER LPR 35 +1:03
54 Anna VAN DER BREGGEN NED RBW 26 +1:03
55 Elena CECCHINI ITA LPR 24 +1:03
56 Giorgia BRONZINI ITA WHT 33 +1:03
57 Amber NEBEN USA BPK 41 +1:03
58 Katarzyna PAWLOWSKA POL DLT 27 +1:03
59 Stephanie POHL GER CBT 29 +1:03
60 Tayler WILES USA OGE 27 +1:03
61 Evelyn STEVENS USA DLT 33 +1:12
62 Elizabeth ARMITSTEAD GBR DLT 28 +1:12
63 Sara MUSTONEN SWE TLP 35 +1:12
64 Katrine AALERUD NOR NOR 22 +2:20
65 Ingrid MOE NOR NOR 32 +2:20
66 Hannah PAYTON GBR DRP 22 +2:20
67 Natalie VAN GOGH NED PHV 42 +2:20
68 Olena PAVLUKHINA AZE BTC 27 +2:20
69 Vera KOEDOODER NED PHV 33 +2:20
70 Corinna LECHNER GER BTC 22 +2:20
71 Christina SIGGAARD DEN BMS 22 +2:20
72 Cecilie Gotaas JOHNSEN NOR HPU 40 +2:20
73 Tereza MEDVEDOVA SVK BPK 20 +2:20
74 Riejanne MARKUS NED TLP 22 +2:20
75 Amy ROBERTS GBR WHT 22 +2:20
76 Ida ERNGREN SWE SWE 27 +2:20
77 Line Marie GULLIKSEN NOR NOR 26 +4:26
78 Emmy THELBERG SWE SWE 26 +4:43
79 Doris SCHWEIZER SUI CPC 27 +4:43
80 Francesca PATTARO ITA BPK 21 +4:43
81 Martina ALZINI ITA ALE 19 +6:58
82 Silvia VALSECCHI ITA BPK 34 +6:58
83 Nicole HANSELMANN SUI CBT 25 +6:58
84 Mieke KROEGER GER LPR 23 +6:58
85 Thea THORSEN NOR HPU 24 +8:20
86 Julie SOLVANG NOR NOR 27 +8:20
87 Minna-Maria KANGAS FIN FIN 33 +14:57
88 Tone Hatteland LIMA NOR HPU 37 +14:57
89 Turid KORSHAVN NOR NOR 42 +15:47
90 Malin BERLIN SWE SWE 22 +18:47
DNF Moniek TENNIGLO NED RBW 28
DNF Nina KESSLER NED LZE 28
DNF Alice Maria ARZUFFI ITA LZE 22
DNF Winanda SPOOR NED LZE 25
DNF Rachele BARBIERI ITA CPC 19
DNF Abigail VAN TWISK GBR DRP 19
DNF Louise NORMAN HANSEN DEN BMS 21
DNF Trine SCHMIDT DEN BMS 28
DNF Frida KNUTSSON SWE SWE 19
DNF Antonia GRONDAHL FIN FIN 21
DNF Rosa TÖRMÄNEN FIN FIN 24
DNF Cecilia AINTILA FIN FIN 19
DNF Suvi Lavonen FIN FIN 31
DNF Maija SYRJÄ FIN FIN 22
DNF Emma SKJERSTAD NOR NOR 26
Close