1 Elena KUCHINSKAYA RUS RUS 32 7:01:41 40 40
2 Olga ZABELINSKAYA RUS BPK 36 +4 30 30
3 Nicole BRÄNDLI SUI SEF 37 +7 16 16
4 Olena PAVLUKHINA AZE BTC 27 +3:23 12 12
5 Anna PLICHTA POL BTC 24 +3:25 10 10
6 Natalia BOYARSKAYA RUS RUS 33 +3:27 8 8
7 Yixian PU CHN GPC 24 +3:28 6 6
8 Jermaine POST NED PHV 24 +3:28 3 3
9 Eugénie DUVAL FRA FUT 23 +3:29 2 2
10 Wing Yee LEUNG HKG HKG 20 +3:30 1 1
11 Hong GUO CHN CHN 25 +3:30
12 Jaruwan SOMRAT THA THA 21 +3:30
13 Anastasiia IAKOVENKO RUS RUS 21 +3:30
14 Ingrid LORVIK NOR HPU 30 +3:30
15 Charlotte BRAVARD FRA FUT 24 +3:30
16 Eva BUURMAN NED PHV 22 +5:07
17 Simona BORTOLOTTI ITA BPK 22 +6:29
18 Arianna FIDANZA ITA ASA 21 +10:03
19 Ilona HOEKSMA NED PHV 25 +10:18
20 Emilie MOBERG NOR HPU 25 +10:22
21 Xi Sha ZHAO CHN GPC 24 +10:22
22 Julie LETH DEN HPU 24 +10:22
23 Natalie VAN GOGH NED PHV 42 +10:22
24 Kiyoka SAKAGUCHI JPN JPN 20 +10:22
25 Špela KERN SLO BTC 26 +10:22
26 Jiajun SUN CHN CHN 20 +10:22
27 Qianyu YANG HKG HKG 23 +10:22
28 Tereza MEDVEDOVA SVK BPK 20 +10:22
29 Nontasin CHANPENG THA THA 32 +10:22
30 Hiromi KANEKO JPN JPN 36 +10:22
31 Anna POTOKINA RUS SEF 29 +10:22
32 Xue SUN CHN GPC 26 +10:22
33 Roxane FOURNIER FRA FUT 25 +14:29
34 Pascale JEULAND FRA FUT 29 +14:33
35 Jip VAN DEN BOS NED PHV 20 +14:35
36 Mia RADOTIC CRO BTC 32 +14:36
37 Chanella STOUGJE NED PHV 20 +14:39
38 Alexandra CHEKINA RUS RUS 23 +14:39
39 Simona FRAPPORTI ITA HPU 28 +14:39
40 Miho YOSHIKAWA JPN JPN 23 +14:39
41 Greta RICHIOUD FRA FUT 20 +14:39
42 Makhabbat UMUTZHANOVA KAZ ASA 22 +14:39
43 Coralie DEMAY FRA FUT 24 +14:39
44 Minami UWANO JPN JPN 25 +14:39
45 Jessie WALKER GBR SEF 22 +14:39
46 Daria EGOROVA RUS RUS 20 +16:23
47 Sungeun GU KOR KOR 32 +17:09
48 Jelena ERIC SRB BTC 20 +17:09
49 Ting Ying HUANG TPE TPE 26 +17:09
50 Chaek-Yung LEE KOR KOR 25 +17:09
51 Hyunji KIM KOR KOR 23 +17:09
52 Natalya SAIFUTDINOVA KAZ ASA 27 +17:48
53 Yumi KAJIHARA JPN JPN 19 +17:57
54 Lija LAIZANE LAT SEF 23 +17:57
55 Jutatip MANEEPHAN THA THA 28 +19:15
56 Fanny RIBEROT FRA ASA 33 +19:15
57 Zhao Juan MENG HKG GPC 27 +19:15
58 Lin Fang GUO CHN CHN 24 +19:27
59 Hye-Soo SHIN KOR KOR 27 +19:38
60 Abby-Mae PARKINSON GBR SEF 19 +22:05
61 Bo Yee LEUNG HKG HKG 23 +22:49
62 Maria Vittoria SPEROTTO ITA SEF 20 +24:40
63 Tone Hatteland LIMA NOR HPU 37 +25:05
64 Faina POTAPOVA KAZ ASA 20 +26:41
65 Hsiao Chia TSENG TPE TPE 29 +26:41
66 Yao PANG HKG HKG 21 +26:46
67 Dexiang LIU CHN CHN 23 +29:32
68 Tatyana GENELEVA KAZ ASA 19 +29:43
69 Elena UTROBINA RUS RUS 31 +34:16
70 Qi LIU CHN CHN 19 +37:18
Yue BAI CHN GPC 24
Elena BISSOLATI ITA BPK 19
Ilaria BONOMI ITA BPK 21
Hsuan CHOU TPE TPE 19
Giorgia FRAIEGARI ITA BPK 21
Wilaiwan KUNLAPHA THA THA 29
Eun-Hee LEE KOR KOR 23
Ji-Hye LEE KOR KOR 24
Chiayun LI TPE TPE 20
Supaksorn NUNTANA THA THA 27
Piyathida THITJAN THA THA 18
Thea THORSEN NOR HPU 24
Shuhong WANG CHN CHN 22
Close