1. Matthew Holmes Madison Genesis Finished 1st 60
2. Alex Paton Pedal Heaven Finished Elite 52
3. Gruffudd Lewis Madison Genesis Finished 1st 45
4. Dante Carpenter Richardsons-Trek RT Finished 2nd 40
5. Dexter Gardias Pedal Heaven Finished 1st 35
6. Jonathan Tiernan-Locke Saint Piran Finished 2nd 31
7. Adrià Moreno Sala Raleigh GAC Finished 1st 27
8. Albert Torres Finished 0
9. George Fowler NFTO Finished 2nd 20
10. Charlie Meredith Giant Cycling Club - Halo Film... Finished 2nd 17
11. Max Stedman Pedal Heaven Finished Elite 15
12. Oliver Maxwell Neon-Velo Cycling Team Finished 1st 13
13. Ben Lockett Tri UK Finished 2nd 11
14. Lee Frost Team Tor 2000 Kalas Sportswear Finished 1st 9
15. Mitchell Webber Pedal Heaven Finished 1st 7
16. Joe Harris Spirit Bikes Racing Team Finished 2nd 6
17. Lawrence Carpenter Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT Finished 1st 5
18. Harrison Jones Pedal Heaven Finished 1st 3
19. Steven Roach Raleigh GAC Finished 2nd 2
20. Chris McNamara Pedal Heaven RT Finished Elite 1
21. Felix English Madison Genesis Finished 1st 0
21. Henry Latimer PMR@Toachim House Finished 1st 0
23. Matt Cronshaw Madison Genesis Finished Elite 0
24. Dexter Hurlock Kibosh Finished 2nd 0
25. George Pym Raleigh GAC Finished 2nd 0
26. Will Fox Pedal Heaven Finished Elite 0
27. Anthony Moye Spirit Bikes Racing Team Finished 1st 0
28. Daniel Mcquillan Tri UK Finished 2nd 0
29. Andrew Critchlow WyndyMilla Finished 3rd 0
30. Fraser Martin Raleigh GAC Finished Elite 0
31. Taylor Gunman Madison Genesis Finished 1st 0
32. Joe Evans Madison Genesis Finished 2nd 0
33. Daniel Nieto TBW Bottecchia Wigmore RT Finished 3rd 0
34. Anthony Morris Spirit Bikes Racing Team Finished 1st 0
35. Oscar Hutchings Primera-TeamJobs Finished 1st 0
36. Charlie Revell Team Tor 2000 Kalas Sportswear Finished 1st 0
37. Tom Hargreaves Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT Finished Elite 0
38. William Bjergfelt Neon-Velo Cycling Team Finished Elite 0
39. Glyndwr Griffiths 73Degrees CC Finished 2nd 0
40. Joshua Croxton Exeter Wheelers Finished 3rd 0
Close