1 1 ESP19760929 SEVILLA,Oscar Miguel ELITE EPM-UNE AREA METROPOLITAN 00:35:40
2 75 COL19890409 SERRANO,Cristian Cam ELITE EBSA 1:15
3 73 COL19850808 MARENTES,Wilson Alex ELITE EBSA 1:33
4 2 COL19860611 DUARTE,Fabio Andres ELITE EPM-UNE AREA METROPOLITAN 1:42
5 171 COL19810628 MONTIEL,Rafael Aniba ELITE LIGA DE ANTIOQUIA-AUTOLAR 1:54
6 26 COL19920905 PAREDES,Cesar Nicola ELITE STR CAMÑOLO WILLIER G Y G 1:55
7 151 COL19900810 ALARCON,Antonio Jose ELITE IDERMETA LICICLISMO META 1:58
8 42 COL19870828 OSORIO,Frank Yair ELITE GWSHIMANO-CHAOY-ENVIA-KIX 1:58
9 49 COL19940508 HERNANDEZ,Jose Tito SUB23 GWSHIMANO-CHAOY-ENVIA-KIX 2:03
10 61 COL19900803 GUTIERREZ,Christian ELITE SOGAMOSO-ARGOS-COOSER-IDR 2:15
11 14 COL19950130 OSORIO,Juan Felipe SUB23 MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 2:16
12 8 COL19880810 OYOLA,Robigzon Leand ELITE EPM-UNE AREA METROPOLITAN 2:21
13 101 COL19840205 SERNA,Alejandro ELITE MDIAL TORNILOS FMESAN PIJ 2:25
14 12 COL19950422 REYES,Aldemar SUB23 MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 2:30
15 9 COL19900118 BELTRAN,Edward Alexa ELITE EPM-UNE AREA METROPOLITAN 2:33
16 5 COL19830306 CARVAJAL,Edwin Andre ELITE EPM-UNE AREA METROPOLITAN 2:34
17 46 COL19940819 DIAZ,Edward Fabian SUB23 GWSHIMANO-CHAOY-ENVIA-KIX 2:36
18 112 COL19841003 RUBIANO,Miguel Angel ELITE COLDEPORTES CLARO-ZENU 2:40
19 207 COL19951213 GONZALEZ,Javier Stev SUB23 IMRD COTA - AROMA Y TANGA 2:42
20 48 COL19970214 REYES,Yeison Sebasti SUB23 GWSHIMANO-CHAOY-ENVIA-KIX 2:42
21 4 COL19850530 SUAREZ,Juan Pablo ELITE EPM-UNE AREA METROPOLITAN 2:43
22 66 COL19900525 SORACA,Diego Armando ELITE SOGAMOSO-ARGOS-COOSER-IDR 2:46
23 102 COL19921213 GIRALDO,Esteeven ELITE MDIAL TORNILOS FMESAN PIJ 2:48
24 131 COL19890120 RAMIREZ,Jaime ELITE JB ROPA DEPORTIVA-ISOSTAR 2:48
25 10 COL19910921 CARO,Sebastian Orlan ELITE EPM-UNE AREA METROPOLITAN 2:49
26 76 COL19890404 PAREDES,Jonathan Fel ELITE EBSA 2:50
27 109 COL19830916 JARAMILLO,Remberto ELITE MDIAL TORNILOS FMESAN PIJ 2:54
28 56 COL19830302 TOVAR,Oscar Eduardo ELITE LIG CMARCA-4WD RENTACAR 2:56
29 103 COL19851019 QUINTERO,Diego Ferna ELITE MDIAL TORNILOS FMESAN PIJ 3:07
30 108 COL19840708 PARRA,Edwin Arnulfo ELITE MDIAL TORNILOS FMESAN PIJ 3:12
31 181 COL19941212 ARANGO,Sebastian SUB23 CYCLING SPORT LOS PIÑA 3:20
32 45 COL19870428 PACHON,Oscar Maurici ELITE GWSHIMANO-CHAOY-ENVIA-KIX 3:22
33 32 COL19911009 PARRA,Heiner Rodrigo ELITE BOY RAZA CAMPEONES TEAM 3:24
34 6 COL19771209 ALVAREZ,Oscar Mauric ELITE EPM-UNE AREA METROPOLITAN 3:34
35 44 COL19870503 SASTOQUE,Didier Alex ELITE GWSHIMANO-CHAOY-ENVIA-KIX 3:34
36 52 COL19821123 MONTAÑA,Fredy Emir ELITE LIG CMARCA-4WD RENTACAR 3:34
37 22 COL19931225 CALDERON,Steven ELITE STR CAMÑOLO WILLIER G Y G 3:35
38 172 COL19920925 GIL,Angel Alexander ELITE LIGA DE ANTIOQUIA-AUTOLAR 3:37
39 40 COL19960221 FLOREZ,Miguel Eduard SUB23 BOY RAZA CAMPEONES TEAM 3:45
40 77 COL19841217 TORRES,Pedro Nelson ELITE EBSA 3:52
41 43 COL19860611 MONTOYA,Arley De J ELITE GWSHIMANO-CHAOY-ENVIA-KIX 3:54
42 231 COL19820404 MONTENEGRO,Fabio Nel ELITE ANAPOIMA WIAN CO EQUIDAD 3:55
43 24 COL19820805 BECERRA,Carlos Andre ELITE STR CAMÑOLO WILLIER G Y G 3:56
44 115 COL19960212 GOMEZ,Jorge Ivan SUB23 COLDEPORTES CLARO-ZENU 3:59
45 41 COL19811127 PEDRAZA,Walter Ferna ELITE GWSHIMANO-CHAOY-ENVIA-KIX 4:00
46 7 COL19850517 ROLDAN,Weimar Alfons ELITE EPM-UNE AREA METROPOLITAN 4:00
47 116 COL19960320 MUÑOZ,Cristian Camil SUB23 COLDEPORTES CLARO-ZENU 4:07
48 162 COL19900321 VARGAS,Juan David ELITE CLUB LOS PIJAOS 4:15
49 25 ECU19930428 CAICEDO,Jhonatan ELITE STR CAMÑOLO WILLIER G Y G 4:18
50 68 COL19960413 GUZMAN,Andres Felipe SUB23 SOGAMOSO-ARGOS-COOSER-IDR 4:18
51 72 COL19840616 GOMEZ,Alvaro Yamid ELITE EBSA 4:19
52 111 COL19841005 GOMEZ,Camilo Andres ELITE COLDEPORTES CLARO-ZENU 4:20
53 114 COL19880308 MARTINEZ,Luis Alfred ELITE COLDEPORTES CLARO-ZENU 4:20
54 39 COL19920722 PARRA,Carlos Andres ELITE BOY RAZA CAMPEONES TEAM 4:25
55 204 COL19831115 BALSERO,Daniel Ferna ELITE IMRD COTA - AROMA Y TANGA 4:28
56 3 COL19870328 SARMIENTO,Jose Cayet ELITE EPM-UNE AREA METROPOLITAN 4:29
57 34 COL19890729 RODRIGUEZ,Michael ELITE BOY RAZA CAMPEONES TEAM 4:31
58 47 COL19950925 CARDONA,Wilson Steev SUB23 GWSHIMANO-CHAOY-ENVIA-KIX 4:33
59 152 COL19911104 ORJUELA,Fernando ELITE IDERMETA LICICLISMO META 4:41
60 113 COL19830513 MARTINEZ,John Edilbe ELITE COLDEPORTES CLARO-ZENU 4:42
61 185 COL19910602 BERNAL,Jose Angel ELITE CYCLING SPORT LOS PIÑA 4:45
62 81 COL19940401 CASTRO,Wilmar Andres SUB23 IMRD CHIA-INDUSTRIAS GOYA 4:48
63 50 COL19931110 PEREZ,Johan Camilo ELITE GWSHIMANO-CHAOY-ENVIA-KIX 4:48
64 161 COL19931004 COMBARIZA,Carlos Edu ELITE CLUB LOS PIJAOS 4:52
65 16 COL19970801 HIGUITA,Sergio Andre SUB23 MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 4:56
66 105 COL19890608 VARGAS,Yeferson Andr ELITE MDIAL TORNILOS FMESAN PIJ 4:56
67 63 COL19910826 DIAZ,Carlos Alberto ELITE SOGAMOSO-ARGOS-COOSER-IDR 4:58
68 11 COL19951213 AGUIRRE,Hernan Ricar SUB23 MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 4:59
69 133 COL19901213 HENAO,Michael David ELITE JB ROPA DEPORTIVA-ISOSTAR 5:02
70 132 COL19880108 LOPEZ,Vladimir Yesid ELITE JB ROPA DEPORTIVA-ISOSTAR 5:03
71 31 COL19930605 OCHOA,Diego Antonio ELITE BOY RAZA CAMPEONES TEAM 5:04
72 136 COL19911021 TORRES,Cristian Cami ELITE JB ROPA DEPORTIVA-ISOSTAR 5:06
73 193 COL19890422 JIMENEZ,Jose ELITE CORPLASTICO FLEJES BOMELO 5:10
74 237 COL19940616 RUIZ,Diego Fernando SUB23 ANAPOIMA WIAN CO EQUIDAD 5:12
75 119 COL19951006 QUICENO,Luis Hernan SUB23 COLDEPORTES CLARO-ZENU 5:15
76 197 COL19971015 HERNANDEZ,Rafael SUB23 CORPLASTICO FLEJES BOMELO 5:17
77 202 COL19911220 PUENTES,Omar Andres ELITE IMRD COTA - AROMA Y TANGA 5:19
78 180 COL19960326 GAVIRIA,Wbeimar SUB23 LIGA DE ANTIOQUIA-AUTOLAR 5:20
79 15 COL19961121 MUÑOZ,Daniel SUB23 MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 5:22
80 29 COL19930528 TOUSSAINT,Jonnathan ELITE STR CAMÑOLO WILLIER G Y G 5:23
81 23 COL19850514 SANCHEZ,Oscar Eduard ELITE STR CAMÑOLO WILLIER G Y G 5:24
82 65 COL19971118 GOYENECHE,Elkin Rafa SUB23 SOGAMOSO-ARGOS-COOSER-IDR 5:25
83 * 38 COL19960620 ORTEGA,Robinson Arma SUB23 BOY RAZA CAMPEONES TEAM 5:30
83 * 201 COL19920326 CABRERA,Hugo Horacio ELITE IMRD COTA - AROMA Y TANGA 5:30
85 37 COL19940222 RODRIGUEZ,Wilson Enr SUB23 BOY RAZA CAMPEONES TEAM 5:33
86 33 COL19910726 CHAPARRO,Yeison Andr ELITE BOY RAZA CAMPEONES TEAM 5:41
87 129 COL19950206 VALBUENA,Gabriel Jai SUB23 BICICLETAS RALI PANAMA 5:46
88 199 COL19770916 SANCHEZ,Yerzon Eduar ELITE CORPLASTICO FLEJES BOMELO 5:51
89 110 COL19940703 QUIROZ, Oscar Adalbe SUB23 MDIAL TORNILOS FMESAN PIJ 5:53
90 165 COL19960117 LIEVANO,Carlos Andre SUB23 CLUB LOS PIJAOS 5:55
91 74 COL19910618 JAIMES,Jose De J ELITE EBSA 6:03
92 35 COL19931111 GARCIA,Nestor Javier ELITE BOY RAZA CAMPEONES TEAM 6:04
93 200 COL19950826 COLON,Johan Antonio SUB23 CORPLASTICO FLEJES BOMELO 6:12
94 30 COL19880716 ROZO,Dario Andres ELITE STR CAMÑOLO WILLIER G Y G 6:13
95 51 COL19861108 PEREZ,Wilmar Jahir ELITE LIG CMARCA-4WD RENTACAR 6:20
96 241 COL19891121 AVILA,Edwin Alcibiad ELITE TEAM ILLUMINATE 6:21
97 53 COL19880705 SALAZAR,Jose Antonio ELITE LIG CMARCA-4WD RENTACAR 6:22
98 118 COL19970718 MOLANO,Julian David SUB23 COLDEPORTES CLARO-ZENU 6:24
99 211 COL19900524 FONSECA,Juan David ELITE CLUB DEPORTIVO SAN BENITO 6:31
100 135 COL19921005 ZORRO,Daniel Steven ELITE JB ROPA DEPORTIVA-ISOSTAR 6:38
101 62 COL19920205 SORACA,Jhon Edison ELITE SOGAMOSO-ARGOS-COOSER-IDR 6:40
102 98 COL19820122 WILCHES,Juan Pablo ELITE PINTURAS BLER TEAM WILCHE 6:40
103 71 COL19890305 RIVERA,Oscar Javier ELITE EBSA 6:41
104 137 COL19940419 PARRA,Jordan Arley SUB23 JB ROPA DEPORTIVA-ISOSTAR 6:46
105 28 COL19930312 FEO,Jefferson Alexan ELITE STR CAMÑOLO WILLIER G Y G 6:46
106 91 COL19830829 WILCHES,Norberto ELITE PINTURAS BLER TEAM WILCHE 6:55
107 198 COL19970423 LOPEZ,Juan Diego SUB23 CORPLASTICO FLEJES BOMELO 6:59
108 106 COL19870707 CHAPARRO,Didier Alon ELITE MDIAL TORNILOS FMESAN PIJ 7:00
109 141 COL19970927 GUZMAN,Alejandro SUB23 CLUB MONSERRATE INGEAUTOS 7:03
110 154 COL19960404 ALVAREZ,Nelson Augus SUB23 IDERMETA LICICLISMO META 7:10
111 13 COL19960114 BETANCUR,Walter Stiv SUB23 MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM 7:11
112 166 COL19951116 RODRIGUEZ,Jose Fabia SUB23 CLUB LOS PIJAOS 7:14
113 233 COL19930220 CASTILLO,Davinson ELITE ANAPOIMA WIAN CO EQUIDAD 7:18
114 123 COL19940203 CANO,Diego Fernando SUB23 BICICLETAS RALI PANAMA 7:19
115 127 COL19950704 PINEDA,Miguel Angel SUB23 BICICLETAS RALI PANAMA 7:22
116 128 COL19960320 PEDROZA,Andres Camil SUB23 BICICLETAS RALI PANAMA 7:29
117 92 COL19931126 YUSTRE,Kristian Javi ELITE PINTURAS BLER TEAM WILCHE 7:30
118 69 COL19950531 GUTIERREZ,Edwin Fabi SUB23 SOGAMOSO-ARGOS-COOSER-IDR 7:31
119 216 COL19920701 CAICEDO, Johan Sebas ELITE CLUB DEPORTIVO SAN BENITO 7:37
120 126 COL19960820 ACOSTA,Ruben Mario SUB23 BICICLETAS RALI PANAMA 7:38
121 234 COL19961220 CAÑON,Eduard Andres SUB23 ANAPOIMA WIAN CO EQUIDAD 7:49
122 67 COL19950524 RINCON,Johan Camilo SUB23 SOGAMOSO-ARGOS-COOSER-IDR 7:52
123 153 COL19961120 VELOSA,Michel Johane SUB23 IDERMETA LICICLISMO META 7:58
124 195 COL19920112 MONTAÑA,Wilmer Alexa ELITE CORPLASTICO FLEJES BOMELO 8:04
125 36 COL19900627 BOTHIA,Ivan Dario ELITE BOY RAZA CAMPEONES TEAM 8:11
126 86 COL19920629 BELTRAN,Wilmer Alons ELITE IMRD CHIA-INDUSTRIAS GOYA 8:13
127 214 COL19951012 CADENA,Juan Carlos SUB23 CLUB DEPORTIVO SAN BENITO 8:23
128 240 COL19940112 CORREAL,Jair Camilo SUB23 ANAPOIMA WIAN CO EQUIDAD 8:29
129 178 COL19960303 OCAMPO,Jhon Marlon SUB23 LIGA DE ANTIOQUIA-AUTOLAR 8:36
130 205 COL19971114 BONILLA,David SUB23 IMRD COTA - AROMA Y TANGA 8:49
131 155 COL19971223 VARGAS,Marlon Camilo SUB23 IDERMETA LICICLISMO META 8:50
132 117 COL19970414 GUERRA,Romulo SUB23 COLDEPORTES CLARO-ZENU 8:58
133 175 COL19951010 ESTRADA,Daniel Esteb SUB23 LIGA DE ANTIOQUIA-AUTOLAR 9:11
134 95 COL19921229 OLMOS,Luis Felipe ELITE PINTURAS BLER TEAM WILCHE 9:24
135 196 COL19920911 RABON,Albeiro ELITE CORPLASTICO FLEJES BOMELO 9:25
136 138 COL19960212 GAITAN,Juan Pablo SUB23 JB ROPA DEPORTIVA-ISOSTAR 9:34
137 176 COL19970610 ORDOÑEZ,Santiago SUB23 LIGA DE ANTIOQUIA-AUTOLAR 9:35
138 89 COL19941218 BOHORQUEZ,Jonathan SUB23 IMRD CHIA-INDUSTRIAS GOYA 9:51
139 215 COL19940707 HERRERA,Andres Felip SUB23 CLUB DEPORTIVO SAN BENITO 10:04
140 64 COL19930116 TORRES,Miguel Eduard ELITE SOGAMOSO-ARGOS-COOSER-IDR 10:15
141 191 COL19771217 CAMARGO,Luis Fernand ELITE CORPLASTICO FLEJES BOMELO 11:25
142 222 COL19930608 HERNANDEZ,Carlos Edu ELITE CLUB CICLO ASES 11:48
143 174 COL19940315 VARGAS,Carlos Enriqu SUB23 LIGA DE ANTIOQUIA-AUTOLAR 12:17
144 83 COL19961129 CAMARGO,Nicolas SUB23 IMRD CHIA-INDUSTRIAS GOYA 13:30
145 194 COL19961211 PAIPILLA,Victor Manu SUB23 CORPLASTICO FLEJES BOMELO 13:50
Close