1 ΚΑΣΤΡΑΝΤΑΣ ΧΑΡΗΣ VILLENEUNE SAINT GERMAIN 1 2:49:03
2 ΒΡΟΧΙΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Β.Α.Ο.ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 42 2:49:18
3 ΝΕΙΛΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Α.Ο.ΑΙΟΛΟΣ 7 2:49:24
4 ΜΠΟΥΓΛΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Π.Σ.ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 106 2:49:42
5 ΑΙΜΙΛΙΑΝΟ ΒΙΛΑ Π.Τ.Σ.ΠΥΡΓΟΥ ΠΟΔΗΛΑΤΟΔΡΟΜΟΣ 110 2:49:46
6 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΕΛΛΕΡ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ Α.Ο. 116 2:49:54
7 ΜΑΥΡΙΚΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ Α.Ε.Κ. ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 3 2:51:12
8 ΓΚΑΖΩΝΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ Α.Ο.ΘΗΣΕΑΣ – WORLDOFBIKE 13 2:52:34
9 ΔΑΝΤΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΕΣΑ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ 132 2:52:53
10 ΣΟΥΛΙΟΣ ΖΗΣΗΣ Π.Σ.ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 105 2:54:20
11 ΤΣΟΠΟΥΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Π.Γ.Σ.ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 62 2:54:56
12 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΠΕΣΑ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ 131 2:55:06
13 ΚΟΥΡΜΠΕΤΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ Π.Σ.ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 108 2:55:37
14 ΗΛΙΑΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Π.Ο.Η.ΚΑΣΤΡΟ 71 2:55:48
15 ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΗΣ Π.Σ.Κ.ΘΡΑΚΑΣ ΙΠΠΕΑΣ 104 2:55:49
16 ΑΧΤΥΠΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ Π.Ο.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 75 2:55:50
17 ΚΟΡΤΣΙΔΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ Π.Ο.Χ.ΤΑΛΩΣ 96 2:55:53
18 BESMIR BANUSHI ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ ΑΛΒΑΝΙΑΣ 38 2:55:54
19 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Π.Ο.ΒΕΛΟΣ BOTTECCHIA 69 2:56:06
20 ΠΑΝΗΓΥΡΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Π.Ο.Χ.ΤΑΛΩΣ 97 2:56:11
21 ΠΑΡΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α.Ο.ΘΗΣΕΑΣ – WORLDOFBIKE 16 2:56:20
22 ΠΑΠΑΣΤΑΘΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΣΠΑΡΤΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ Γ.Σ. 135 2:56:47
23 ΣΙΜΙΤΖΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ ΠΕΣΑ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ 130 2:57:14
24 ΝΤΟΤΣΙΚΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ Α.Σ.ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ Ν. ΒΟΥΤΖΑ 31 2:57:21
25 ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α.Ο.ΘΗΣΕΑΣ – WORLDOFBIKE 15 2:57:52
26 ΣΗΜΑΝΤΗΡΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Π.Σ.ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 107 2:57:53
27 ΚΟΛΙΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΠΕΛΟΤΟΝ Π.Ο.ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 126 2:58:04
28 LAERD BREGU ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ ΑΛΒΑΝΙΑΣ 41 2:58:25
29 ΨΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ Π.Ο.Χ.ΤΑΛΩΣ 95 2:58:33
30 ΖΟΥΝΑΡΕΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΕΛΟΤΟΝ Π.Ο.ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 127 2:59:32
31 ΠΕΤΡΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ Α.Ο.ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 21 3:00:45
32 ΚΟΤΣΙΩΝΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Α.Σ.Π ΑΛΦΑ 28 3:01:12
33 ΣΙΝΑΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Α.Ο.ΘΗΣΕΑΣ – WORLDOFBIKE 14 3:02:03
34 ΣΜΠΙΛΙΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Ν.Π.Ο.ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 49 3:02:19
35 ΡΟΒΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Π.Ο.Χ.ΤΑΛΩΣ 93 3:02:20
36 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ Π.Ο.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 78 3:02:30
37 ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ Α.Ο. 119 3:02:30
38 ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ Π.Σ.Κ.ΘΡΑΚΑΣ ΙΠΠΕΑΣ 99 3:03:06
39 ΚΕΛΕΠΕΡΑΣ ΔΑΝΙΗΛ Α.Σ.ΡΟΔΟΥ ΕΛΑΦΟΣ 36 3:03:27
40 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΤΣΟΣ ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ Π.Ο.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 77 3:03:33
41 ΠΑΓΑΝΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Π.Γ.Σ.ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 67 3:03:49
42 ΚΑΛΛΙΒΡΕΤΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Π.Ο.Χ.ΤΑΛΩΣ 98 3:04:00
43 ALTIN SUFA ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ ΑΛΒΑΝΙΑΣ 39 3:04:01
44 ΝΤΕΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ Α.Ο. 120 3:07:25
45 ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ Π.Ο.Η.ΚΑΣΤΡΟ 70 3:07:32
46 ΚΟΥΠΡΙΖΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Ν.Π.Ο.ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 50 3:08:42
47 ΚΑΡΑΤΖΕΝΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ Α.Ο. 122 3:08:54
48 ΜΥΛΩΝΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α.Π.Ο.ΚΟΡΩΠΙ 24 3:09:17
49 ΚΟΥΒΕΛΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ Π.Τ.Σ.ΠΥΡΓΟΥ ΠΟΔΗΛΑΤΟΔΡΟΜΟΣ 114 3:09:18
50 ΚΑΚΛΑΜΑΝΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ Α.Ε.Κ. ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 5 3:09:26
51 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΜΙΧΕΛΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Ο.Φ.ΝΕΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 57 3:10:03
52 ΓΙΟΥΝΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Α.Π.Ο.ΚΟΡΩΠΙ 23 3:10:14
53 ΧΑΛΑΡΗΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ Α.Π.Ο.ΚΟΡΩΠΙ 25 3:10:24
54 ΓΚΟΥΧΑΤΣΑΙ ΚΕΝΝΕΤ Ο.Φ.ΝΕΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 55 3:12:16
55 ΚΟΥΓΚΟΥΛΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΠΕΣΑ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ 173 3:12:17
56 ΤΕΡΖΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Π.Σ.Κ.ΘΡΑΚΑΣ ΙΠΠΕΑΣ 103 3:12:43
57 ΠΑΣΧΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ Α.Σ.Ο ΠΟΔΗΛΑΤΗΣ 170 3:12:43
58 ΣΙΓΑΛΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Ο.Φ.ΝΕΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 51 3:14:09
59 ΖΥΛΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 61 3:14:11
60 ΔΟΥΣΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Σ.Π.Ο.Κ.ΕΥΚΛΗΣ 133 3:14:24
61 ΜΑΓΚΛΑΡΑΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ Α.Ο. 121 3:14:49
62 ΤΖΑΝΕΤΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Α.Ο.ΑΙΟΛΟΣ 10 3:15:07
63 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΕΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α.Σ.ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ 34 3:15:41
64 ΖΥΛΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ Π.Ο.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 88 3:15:42
65 ΤΖΙΜΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Π.Ο.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 76 3:15:47
66 ΚΑΡΑΒΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ Α.Σ.ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ 33 3:16:09
67 ΣΚΡΕΚΗΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ Α.Ο. 124 3:22:00
68 ΜΠΟΥΝΙΑΛΕΤΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α.Ο.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ – ΧΑΙΔΑΡΙΟΥ 19 3:22:38
69 ΚΡΙΠΠΕΛ ΜΑΤΤΙΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ Α.Ο. 118 3:22:39
70 ΨΩΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ Α.Σ.ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ 32 3:24:01
71 ΣΟΡΩΚΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ Π.Ο.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 81 3:24:28
72 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΕΣΑ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ 129 3:26:20
73 ΓΟΥΒΗΣ ΕΛΙΣΑΙΟΣ Π.Ο.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 90 3:28:24
74 ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Ο.Φ.ΝΕΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 54 3:29:30
75 ΠΕΤΡΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Π.Γ.Σ.ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 63 3:30:08
76 ΚΟΛΟΚΥΘΑΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ Π.Γ.Σ.ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 64 3:30:09
77 ΤΣΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Π.Ο.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 87 3:30:21
78 ΔΑΛΔΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α.Ο.ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 22 3:30:29
79 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΤΣΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α.Ο.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ – ΧΑΙΔΑΡΙΟΥ 18 3:32:38
80 ΜΠΟΥΚΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 59 3:35:34
81 ΒΛΑΣΣΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Ο.Φ.ΝΕΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 52 3:35:57
82 ΚΟΥΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ Α.Ο. 123 3:37:20
83 ΛΙΟΥΡΑΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ Α.Ο.ΘΗΣΕΑΣ – WORLDOFBIKE 17 3:39:13
84 ΜΠΑΡΔΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Π.Ο.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 86 3:46:09
ΓΑΖΕΤΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Α.Ε.Κ. ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 4 DNF
ΜΠΟΥΝΙΑΛΕΤΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Α.Ο.ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ – ΧΑΙΔΑΡΙΟΥ 20 DNF
ΑΛΕΒΙΖΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Α.Σ.Π ΑΛΦΑ 27 DNF
ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α.Σ.ΡΟΔΟΥ ΕΛΑΦΟΣ 37 DNF
KRISTEL SOTA ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΙΑ ΑΛΒΑΝΙΑΣ 40 DNF
ΜΠΑΚΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Β.Α.Ο.ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 43 DNF
ΦΡΑΜΠΙΤΣΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Γ.Σ.ΔΥΜΗΣ 48 DNF
ΝΙΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Ο.Φ.ΝΕΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 53 DNF
ΜΠΛΑΒΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ Π.Ο.Η.ΚΑΣΤΡΟ 73 DNF
ΠΑΛΑΣΚΑΣ ΒΑΙΟΣ Π.Ο.ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 74 DNF
ΜΠΟΥΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Π.Ο.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 79 DNF
ΣΤΑΜΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Π.Ο.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 85 DNF
ΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Π.Τ.Σ.ΠΥΡΓΟΥ ΠΟΔΗΛΑΤΟΔΡΟΜΟΣ 111 DNF
ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ Π.Τ.Σ.ΠΥΡΓΟΥ ΠΟΔΗΛΑΤΟΔΡΟΜΟΣ 113 DNF
ΚΟΥΜΠΕΤΣΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ Α.Ο. 117 DNF
ΠΑΠΑΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ Α.Ο.ΑΙΟΛΟΣ 11 DNF
ΤΑΧΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α.Σ.1000 ΔΕΝΤΡΑ 26 DNF
ΤΡΙΠΥΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Π.Ο.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 89 DNF
ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Π.Ο.ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 91 DNF
ΚΟΥΛΟΛΙΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Π.Ο.ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ 92 DNF
ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Π.Σ.Κ.ΘΡΑΚΑΣ ΙΠΠΕΑΣ 100 DNF
KIMBLE KYLE Π.Σ.Κ.ΘΡΑΚΑΣ ΙΠΠΕΑΣ 101 DNF
ΠΑΡΙΣΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Π.Σ.ΡΟΔΟΥ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΟΣ 109 DNF
ΑΛΜΑΛΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ Α.Σ.Π ΑΛΦΑ 29 DNS
ΚΟΥΛΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ Α.Σ.Π ΑΛΦΑ 30 DNS
ΠΑΡΘΕΝΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Γ.Α.Σ.ΠΑΜΒΟΧΑΙΚΟΣ 44 DNS
ΚΑΡΑΝΤΑΜΟΓΛΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Ο.Φ.ΝΕΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 56 DNS
ΧΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ Ο.Φ.ΝΕΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 58 DNS
ΚΑΣΣΙΔΗΣ ΑΙΜΙΛΙΑΝΟΣ Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 60 DNS
ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ Π.Ο.Η.ΚΑΣΤΡΟ 72 DNS
ΓΥΦΤΕΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Π.Τ.Σ.ΠΥΡΓΟΥ ΠΟΔΗΛΑΤΟΔΡΟΜΟΣ 112 DNS
ΚΟΡΑΚΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ Α.Ο. 125 DNS
ΜΟΛΛΑ ΧΑΡΟΥΝ ΠΕΛΟΤΟΝ Π.Ο.ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 128 DNS
ΤΣΟΥΝΑΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΗΣ Α.Ο.ΑΙΟΛΟΣ 6 DNS
ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Α.Ο.ΑΙΟΛΟΣ 9 DNS
ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ Γ.Α.Σ.ΠΑΜΒΟΧΑΙΚΟΣ 45 DNS
ΠΑΠΑΔΕΡΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Π.Ο.Χ.ΤΑΛΩΣ 94 DNS
ΚΑΒΟΥΡΤΖΙΚΛΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Π.Σ.Κ.ΘΡΑΚΑΣ ΙΠΠΕΑΣ 102 DNS
Close