1 Jesper Juul Andreasen Team Almeborg-Bornholm 28 0 03:09:33.485 FINISHED Præmie 8
2 Casper Von Folsach Riwal Platform Cycling Team 93 0 s.t. FINISHED Præmie 6
3 Rasmus Bøgh Wallin Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling 5 0 03:10:01.661 FINISHED Præmie 5
4 Andreas Serop Larsen Næstved Bicycle Club 60 0 s.t. FINISHED Præmie 4
5 Morten Øllegaard Riwal Platform Cycling Team 88 0 s.t. FINISHED Præmie 3
6 Erik Lahm Team Almeborg-Bornholm 29 0 s.t. FINISHED 2
7 Simon Bigum Team Almeborg-Bornholm 18 0 s.t. FINISHED 1
8 Mark Sehested Pedersen Team TREFOR 119 0 s.t. FINISHED 1
9 Emil Ravnsholt Team Almeborg-Bornholm 19 0 s.t. FINISHED 1
10 Nicklas Bøje Pedersen Team Giant Scatto U23 33 0 s.t. FINISHED 1
11 Morten Høberg Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling 7 0 s.t. FINISHED 1
12 Casper Pedersen Riwal Platform Cycling Team 89 0 03:10:07.583 FINISHED 1
13 Frederik Brendborg Rasmussen Team Almeborg-Bornholm 21 0 s.t. FINISHED 1
14 Mathias Lindberg Mortensen Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling 4 0 s.t. FINISHED 1
15 Jonas Aaen Riwal Platform Cycling Team 92 0 03:10:12.1 FINISHED 1
16 Jonas Gregaard Wilsly Riwal Platform Cycling Team 97 0 s.t. FINISHED
17 Christoffer Lisson Team Almeborg-Bornholm 27 0 03:10:21.416 FINISHED
18 Emil Toudal Team Almeborg-Bornholm 22 0 s.t. FINISHED
19 Emil Nygaard Vinjebo Team Giant Scatto U23 35 0 03:10:51.487 FINISHED
20 Benjamin Hansson Team NBC Elite 53 0 03:10:52.823 FINISHED
21 Mads Corell Team Giant Scatto U23 37 0 03:11:50.227 FINISHED
22 Niklas Larsen Team TREFOR 115 0 03:11:53.287 FINISHED
23 David Wederkinck Andersen Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling 9 0 s.t. FINISHED
24 Marius Therkildsen Team Giant Scatto U23 40 0 s.t. FINISHED
25 Kristian Karstoft Frederiksberg Bane-& Landevejsklub 252 0 s.t. FINISHED
26 Martin Toft Madsen Team Almeborg-Bornholm 25 0 03:11:56.322 FINISHED
27 Joakim Bukdal Team Giant Scatto U23 34 0 03:12:01.228 FINISHED
28 Dani Petersen Team IBT Isolering - Ridley 251 0 s.t. FINISHED
29 Anders Dreyer Frost Team NBC Elite 52 0 03:12:02.971 FINISHED
30 Patrik Rybardt CK Ringen 840 0 s.t. FINISHED
31 Mohamed Mujel FLY Cycling Team U23 845 0 s.t. FINISHED
32 Anders Holm Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling 15 0 s.t. FINISHED
33 Henrik Andersen Team IBT Isolering - Ridley 46 0 s.t. FINISHED
34 Sebastian Juul Team NBC Elite 835 0 s.t. FINISHED
35 Simon Gaál Team Giant Scatto U23 41 0 s.t. FINISHED
36 Simon Lund Guldbæk Team IBT Isolering - Ridley 50 0 s.t. FINISHED
37 Tobias Mørch Kongstad Riwal Platform Cycling Team 99 0 s.t. FINISHED
38 Mads Olander Hjort Team Almeborg-Bornholm 17 0 s.t. FINISHED
39 Jonas Nordkroggård Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling 2 0 s.t. FINISHED
40 Joakim Mikkel Svensson Team NBC Elite 55 0 03:12:09.311 FINISHED
41 Patrik Ericsson CK Ringen 257 0 s.t. FINISHED
42 Jesper Mørkøv Riwal Platform Cycling Team 98 0 s.t. FINISHED
43 Marcus Bønlykke Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling 12 0 03:12:22.14 FINISHED
44 Anders Bregnhøj Jensen Team Giant Scatto U23 43 0 03:12:23.607 FINISHED
45 Emil Dam Sørensen Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling 8 0 s.t. FINISHED
46 Jacob Mørkøv DCR - Ballerup 254 0 03:13:22.601 FINISHED
47 Sergio Tu Team Giant Scatto U23 44 0 03:13:35.011 FINISHED
48 Stefan Djurhuus Team Almeborg-Bornholm 23 0 03:13:43.906 FINISHED
49 Søren Aronoff-Jensen Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling 16 1 02:37:28.236 DNF
50 Mathias Lisson Team Almeborg-Bornholm 26 1 02:37:41.038 DNF
51 Anders Fynbo Team IBT Isolering - Ridley 48 1 02:37:56.631 DNF
52 Neofytos Sakellaridis Mangouras Team IBT Isolering - Ridley 49 1 02:37:56.733 DNF
53 Michael Jæger Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling 10 1 02:40:20.751 DNF
54 Lasse Mortensgaard Team ABC Elite 253 1 02:46:33.797 DNF
55 Kasper Malmkjær Team NBC Elite 56 2 02:46:33.787 DNF
56 Nicolaj Amping Team IBT Isolering - Ridley 51 3 01:13:39.447 DNF
57 Christian Truelsen Elbæk Team NBC Elite 54 4 00:47:33.298 DNS
58 Patrick Clausen Riwal Platform Cycling Team 96 5 00:00:00 DNS
59 Nicolai Petersen Team Giant Scatto U23 39 5 00:00:00 DNS
60 Peter Visby Team IBT Isolering - Ridley 47 5 00:00:00 DNS
61 Tim Vang Cronqvist Team Giant Scatto U23 32 5 00:00:00 DNS
62 Daniel Henning Hartvig Team Giant Scatto U23 42 5 00:00:00 DNS
Close