1 Roy Eefting WV de Jonge Renner APELDOORN
2 Jason van Dalen Westland Wil Vooruit 'S-GRAVENZANDE
3 Robbert-Jan Mol NIBIXWOUD
4 Niels Reynvoet BELGIË
5 Dylan van Zijl ASC Olympia HARDERWIJK
6 Adrie Lindeman NWV Groningen ASSEN
7 Coen Rijpma NWV Groningen WOLVEGA
8 Melle Nikkels UWTC de Volharding BENNEKOM
9 Koen van de Klundert TWC Tempo WOENSDRECHT
10 Jonas Goeman BELGIË
11 Bob Wubben Westland Wil Vooruit DE LIER
12 Marten Kooistra UWTC de Volharding JONKERSLAN
13 Lieven Anthonise DRC de Mol DORDRECHT
14 Timmy Diependaele BELGIË
15 Roy Destatsbader BELGIË
16 Cor van Leeuwen Stormvogels Veendam BORGER
17 Michiel Stockman BELGIË
18 Monolito Balcaen BELGIË
19 Eit Visser West Frisia DE WILP GN
20 Allard Neijmeijer Stormvogels Veendam GRONINGEN
21 Wim Kleiman Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers Cyclingteam ALMELO
22 Dex Groen West Frisia TUITJENHORN
23 Björn Bakker NWV Groningen WIJNJEWOUDE
24 Martin Kelderman UWTC de Volharding VEENENDAAL
25 Hans Dilling DRC de Mol NIJMEGEN
26 Rick Goeree NWV Groningen BORGER
27 Diederik Deelen Westland Wil Vooruit BERKENWOUDE
28 Martijn Dijkstra WV de Jonge Renner DE KNIPE
29 Sjors Handgraaf RTV de Bollenstreek LEIDEN
30 Folkert Oostra West Frisia AMSTERDAM
31 James Judd HEERLEN
32 Jasper Bugter ASC Olympia ELDEN
33 Jaap Kooijman WV de Jonge Renner SITTARD
34 Nils Wolffenbuttel WTC de Amstel NIGTEVECHT
35 Lehvi Braam TWC Tempo DODEWAARD
36 Abe Celi TWC Het Snelle Wiel OOSTERHOUT
37 Marc Kivits TWC Het Snelle Wiel SCHIJNDEL
38 Sam van de Mierop BELGIE
39 Leon Essink AMSTERDAM
40 Frederik van Boven BELGIË
41 Nick Kweldam Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers Cyclingteam AALTEN
42 Dylan de Kok W.V. Princenhage STEENBERGEN NB
43 Coen van Kleef Westland Wil Vooruit SCHIPLUIDEN
44 Robbert Keus Willebrord Wil Vooruit NAALDWIJK
45 Daniël Langereis WTOS Delft DELFT
46 Stefan Biesheuvel ASSEN
47 Hans Dekkers Arrow Cycling Team IJZENDIJKE
48 Jurgen Cop BELGIE
49 Stijn Verbeke NEDERLAND
50 Mark Schreurs Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers Cyclingteam AALTEN
51 Etienne Lenting WV Avanti NIEUWVEEN
52 Mark Olieman UWTC de Volharding LEENDE
53 Robert de Jong Specialized Workfor.ce ZEEWOLDE
54 Sven Broekaart West Frisia JULIANADORP
55 Frank de Reus GRC Jan van Arckel PAPENDRECHT
56 Gary Hekman KAMPEN
57 Rick Mensink NWV Groningen ZWOLLE
58 Daan van den Berg VEENENDAAL
59 Joseph Sutton ENGELAND
60 Jimmy de Bruyn Arrow Cyclingteam SINT JANSTEEN
61 Bastijn Boele LRTV Swift LEIDEN
62 Tom de Vreede STMA Cycling team PIJNACKER
63 Robert Sydlik WASSENBERG (D)
64 Niels Potze Stormvogels Veendam ADUARD
65 Michel Stroosnijder ZRTC Theo Middelkamp HANSWEERT
66 Jorjan Jorritsma WV De IJsselstreek APPELSCHA
67 Menno van Hees CS030 UTRECHT
68 Thom Martens ARNHEM
69 Christoph Dargatz Stormvogels Veendam MEEDHUIZEN
70 Davy Peirsman BELGIË
71 Jasper Temmerman BELGIË
72 Leon Hofman Westland Wil Vooruit BLEISWIJK
73 Paul Moerland FIJNAART
74 Jerry Roling West Frisia HEEMSKERK
75 Roy Dofferhoff LISSE
76 Pascal Aandewiel WV de Kannibaal AMSTERDAM
77 Remco Esselaar TWC Het Snelle Wiel STEIN LB
DNF Sebastiaan Bennink WV Noord-Holland AMSTERDAM
DNF Raymond Splinter HSK Trias AMSTERDAM
DNF Yannick Detant Ver. Cycling Club Monkey Town PURMEREND
DNF Tom Wijkel WRV de Peddelaars EXLOO
DNF Sil Faber WRV de Peddelaars URETERP
DNF Stijn Oost WRV de Peddelaars EMMER COMPASCUUM
DNF Jan de Vries WRV de Peddelaars NIJEHOLTPADE
DNF Rick Nobel WRV de Peddelaars FOUDGUM
DNF Dylan Drent W.C.L. Bergklimmers SPAUBEEK
DNF Kaj Verhaegh W.C.L. Bergklimmers MUNSTERGELEEN
DNF Thijs Horrichs W.C.L. Bergklimmers HOLTUM
DNF Jake Griffin Uithoornse WTC MAARN
DNF Jorn Buning ASC Olympia ALKMAAR
DNF Dorus de Rijk West Frisia DE RIJP
DNF Jeffrey Vink W.V. Eemland VEENENDAAL
DNF Luc Grefte AR en TV de Adelaar APELDOORN
DNF Robert Berk RWV de Spartaan PIJNACKER
DNF Janno de Bruijn WTOS Delft RIJSBERGEN
DNF Michiel Vos WTOS Delft DEN HAAG
DNF Youp Havermans RWC Ahoy ROTTERDAM
DNF Jorgos Schrijver ASC Olympia NIJKERK
DNF Danny Kroeze W.V. Eemland ACHTERVELD
DNF Harmen Baas W.V. Eemland WAGENINGEN
DNF Gerjan de Mooij AMERSFOORT
DNF Max van Overbeek BEUSICHEM
DNF Giel Meesen W.C.L. Bergklimmers SUSTEREN
DNF Brend Muyrers W.C.L. Bergklimmers SIMPELVELD
DNF Rowan Kollard ELSLOO
DNF Thomas Rowing ENGELAND
DNF Michael Butler
DNF Jasper van der Schelden BELGIË
DNF Lorenzo Pepermans BELGIE
DNF Jens van Durme BELGIE
DNF Mattias Nys BELGIË
DNF Tony Heirbaut BELGIË
DNF Bryan Maes STEKENE
DNF Pauwel Verhulst BELGIË
DNF Dries Evers BELGIE
DNF Noah Jans BELGIË
DNF Daniel Nieto ENGELAND
DNF Albert Ellison ENGELAND
DNF Roland van der Sloot TWC Tempo 'S-HERTOGENBOSCH
DNF Robin Wennekes TWC Tempo DODEWAARD
DNF Rudi van Houts FCV de Durtrappers LUYKSGESTEL
DNF Jeffrey Doornbusch WV Breda BREDA
DNF Marvin Runhaar RSC de Zuidwesthoek KAPELLE
DNF Christo van Cauwenberghe EVERGEM
DNF Elroy Schut CLINGE
DNF Pieter van Oirschot Arrow Cycling Team BEST
DNF Maarten Burm HULST
DNF Danny Nachtegael SINT JANSTEEN
DNF Harry Ribbon ENGELAND
DNF Sergio Zearo BELGIE
DNF Niels van Otterloo AR en TV de Adelaar NIJBROEK
DNF Martijn Veling WTC de Amstel BILTHOVEN
DNF Danos Gerritsen Willebrord Wil Vooruit HOOGERHEIDE
DNF Robbie Gevers Willebrord Wil Vooruit SCHIJNDEL
DNF Joris de Boer vereniging MTB Noordwest WINKEL
DNF Florian Smits West Frisia AMSTERDAM
DNF Michiel Jumelet ZRTC Theo Middelkamp BRUINISSE
DNF Roy Gijzel
DNF Eloy Raas ZRTC Theo Middelkamp HENDRIKSKINDEREN
DNF Pieter Vette ZRTC Theo Middelkamp HEINKENSZAND
DNF Jasper Plender Twente-Salland Cycling Team ALMELO
DNF Bart Schipper Twente-Salland Cycling Team WIERDEN
DNF Yari Goossens ENS
DNF Rob van Broekhoven Willebrord Wil Vooruit ROOSENDAAL
DNF Bjorn Koeman DRC de Mol UTRECHT
DNF Jasper Schouten WV De IJsselstreek DRONTEN
DNF Bart Harmsen AMSTELVEEN
DNF Bas van der Kooij Westland Wil Vooruit MAASSLUIS
DNF Arjan Hofman Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers Cyclingteam NUNSPEET
DNF Ivo Stronks AALTEN
DNF Timon Ratering Sensa-Kanjers voor Kanjers Cyclingteam MEGCHELEN
DNF Erwin van Eijk LRTV Swift LEIDEN
DNF Tijmen Snel LRTV Swift LEIDEN
DNF Tijs van Aert WUUSTWEZEL
DNF Ramon Vleugel DRC de Mol GOES
DNF Jacob Buijk DRC de Mol HARDINXVELD GIESSENDAM
DNF Jeffrey Veltink Twente-Salland Cycling Team HARDENBERG
DNF Jan Essers WV Noord-Holland WOLVEGA
DNF Leon Alberts Studenten Wielersport Nederland DALFSEN
DNF Frans Hoveijn WV de Kannibaal HOUTEN
DNF Marcel Wouters WV de Kannibaal GROESBEEK
DNF Maarten Schoemaker MTB Licht Verzet NIJMEGEN
DNF Hermen Bode GRC Jan van Arckel GIESSENBURG
DNF Mark Sonneveld GRC Jan van Arckel WADDINXVEEN
DNF Derek Heek GRC Jan van Arckel MONTFOORT
DNF Bart van den Berg GRC Jan van Arckel WIJNGAARDEN ZH
DNF Gert van der Grijn GRC Jan van Arckel AMEIDE
DNF Paul de Haan Stormvogels Veendam MEEDHUIZEN
DNF Gyasi Sulvaran Stormvogels Veendam GRONINGEN
DNF Joey van Manen VEENENDAAL
DNF Maurice Zaal WV de Kannibaal GRONINGEN
DNF Martijn Knol WV de Kannibaal ZWOLLE
DNF Jurgen Timmerman WV De IJsselstreek DRONTEN
DNF Kevin Coster WV De IJsselstreek HASSELT
DNF Pieter-Paul de Weerd WV De IJsselstreek 'T HARDE
DNF Nicky Gieskens 'S-GRAVENHAGE
DNF Stijn Rovers WV Breda BREDA
DNF Damian van Dalen HSK Trias 'S GRAVENZANDE
DNF Brian Bulgac ALMERE
DNF Alex Bhogal DUITSLAND
DNF Kevin Minten TWC Het Snelle Wiel MILL
DNF Max Hendrikx TWC Het Snelle Wiel HAPERT
DNF Pim de Beer HSK Trias BAKEL
DNF Wouter Engelmann APELDOORN
Close