1
385.98
Morgan Schmitt (1 - Cat1)
Seattle, WA
15:06.6
189118
64
Audi
[1st Place]
1
385.98
Morgan Schmitt (2 - Cat1)
Seattle, WA
15:06.6
189118
64
Audi
[2nd Place]
2
Nigel Kinney
15:09.3
38
Langlois Brown Racing
[2nd Place]
2
Nigel Kinney
15:09.3
38
Langlois Brown Racing
[3rd Place]
3
Cody Canning
15:41.9
11
Russ Hays Cycling
[3rd Place]
3
Cody Canning
15:41.9
11
Russ Hays Cycling
4
393.93
Theodore Schwartz (3 - Cat1)
Seattle
15:46.5
330330
65
Mtier Racing
4
393.93
Theodore Schwartz (4 - Cat1)
Seattle
15:46.5
330330
65
Mtier Racing
5
396.58
James Stangeland (5 - Cat1)
Seattle, WA
15:47.6
208222
67
Keller Rohrback Cycling
5
396.58
James Stangeland (6 - Cat1)
Seattle, WA
15:47.6
208222
67
Keller Rohrback Cycling
6
399.23
Kai Applequist (7 - Cat1)
Boise, ID
15:50.0
243374
2
Mercedes Benz p/b George's Cycles
6
399.23
Kai Applequist (8 - Cat1)
Boise, ID
15:50.0
243374
2
Mercedes Benz p/b George's Cycles
7
401.88
Jacob Rathe
Portland, OR
15:57.1
218686
58
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
7
401.88
Jacob Rathe
Portland, OR
15:57.1
218686
58
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
8
404.53
Will Teal (9 - Cat1)
Seattle, WA
15:58.9
318226
68
Metier Racing
8
404.53
Will Teal (10 - Cat1)
Seattle, WA
15:58.9
318226
68
Metier Racing
9
407.18
Paul Bourcier (11 - Cat1)
Eugene, OR
16:07.5
4391
8
Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes
9
407.18
Paul Bourcier (12 - Cat1)
Eugene, OR
16:07.5
4391
8
Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes
10
409.83
Trevor Jackson (13 - Cat1)
Salt Lake City, UT
16:06.9
396216
32
Canyon Bicycles- Shimano
10
409.83
Trevor Jackson (14 - Cat1)
Salt Lake City, UT
16:06.9
396216
32
Canyon Bicycles- Shimano
[Team 2nd Place]
11
412.48
vincent marcotte
16:07.1
433120
44
Langlois Brown Racing
[Team 2nd Place]
11
412.48
vincent marcotte
16:07.1
433120
44
Langlois Brown Racing
[Team 1st Place]
12
415.13
Stephen Mull (15 - Cat1)
Seattle, WA
16:09.1
86831
49
Audi
[Team 1st Place]
12
415.13
Stephen Mull (16 - Cat1)
Seattle, WA
16:09.1
86831
49
Audi
13
417.78
Colin Gibson (17 - Cat1)
Seattle, WA
16:09.6
250723
24
HCH-RPM Mortgage
13
417.78
Colin Gibson (18 - Cat1)
Seattle, WA
16:09.6
250723
24
HCH-RPM Mortgage
14
420.43
Nick Bennette (19 - Cat1)
Seattle, WA
16:11.3
186239
7
Keller Rorhback Cycling
14
420.43
Nick Bennette (20 - Cat1)
Seattle, WA
16:11.3
186239
7
Keller Rorhback Cycling
15
423.08
Chris Macleod
16:12.2
433936
43
Giant Langley / Smart Savvy+ p/b Wounded Warriors
15
423.08
Chris Macleod
16:12.2
433936
43
Giant Langley / Smart Savvy+ p/b Wounded Warriors
16
425.73
The John Kercher (1 - Cat2)
Spokane, WA
16:12.5
228076
37
BEER
16
425.73
The John Kercher (2 - Cat2)
Spokane, WA
16:12.5
228076
37
BEER
17
428.38
Brian Hitchcock (21 - Cat1)
Seattle, WA
16:13.4
284741
29
Mtier Racing
17
428.38
Brian Hitchcock (22 - Cat1)
Seattle, WA
16:13.4
284741
29
Mtier Racing
18
431.03
Alex Amiri
16:13.5
440750
1
Giant Langley / Smart Savvy+ p/b Wounded Warriors
18
431.03
Alex Amiri
16:13.5
440750
1
Giant Langley / Smart Savvy+ p/b Wounded Warriors
[Team 2nd Place]
19
433.68
Jeffrey Werner
Vancouver
16:15.3
402710
73
Langlois Brown Racing
[Team 2nd Place]
19
433.68
Jeffrey Werner
Vancouver
16:15.3
402710
73
Langlois Brown Racing
20
436.33
Zachary Kovalcik (23 - Cat1)
Portland, OR
16:15.8
266774
39
Black Lodge Cycling
20
436.33
Zachary Kovalcik (24 - Cat1)
Portland, OR
16:15.8
266774
39
Black Lodge Cycling
21
438.98
Justin Onusko (3 - Cat2)
Portland, OR
16:17.2
408293
52
Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes
21
438.98
Justin Onusko (4 - Cat2)
Portland, OR
16:17.2
408293
52
Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes
22
441.63
Josh Howard (25 - Cat1)
Boise, ID
16:21.9
277638
31
Mercedes Benz p/b George's Cycles
22
441.63
Josh Howard (26 - Cat1)
Boise, ID
16:21.9
277638
31
Mercedes Benz p/b George's Cycles
23
444.28
Jeremiah Jensen (5 - Cat2)
Gig Harbor, WA
16:22.2
405806
33
Tete de la Course
23
444.28
Jeremiah Jensen (6 - Cat2)
Gig Harbor, WA
16:22.2
405806
33
Tete de la Course
24
446.93
Christopher Hogan (7 - Cat2)
Spokane, WA
16:24.4
404681
30
BEER
24
446.93
Christopher Hogan (8 - Cat2)
Spokane, WA
16:24.4
404681
30
BEER
[Team 3rd Place]
25
Oliver Evans
16:25.0
19
Russ Hays Cycling
[Team 3rd Place]
25
Oliver Evans
16:25.0
19
Russ Hays Cycling
26
452.23
Volodymyr Kuzmenko (9 - Cat2)
Kirkland
16:26.3
378217
41
Este Racing
26
452.23
Volodymyr Kuzmenko (10 - Cat2)
Kirkland
16:26.3
378217
41
Este Racing
[Team 1st Place]
27
454.88
Jackson Duncan (11 - Cat2)
Kirkland, WA
16:26.8
414898
17
Audi
[Team 1st Place]
27
454.88
Jackson Duncan (12 - Cat2)
Kirkland, WA
16:26.8
414898
17
Audi
[Team 3rd Place]
28
457.53
Isaac Niles
16:26.9
439162
50
Russ Hays Cycling
[Team 3rd Place]
28
457.53
Isaac Niles
16:26.9
439162
50
Russ Hays Cycling
29
460.18
Kyle Rohan (27 - Cat1)
Bozeman, MT
16:26.9
288263
61
Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing Company
29
460.18
Kyle Rohan (28 - Cat1)
Bozeman, MT
16:26.9
288263
61
Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing Company
30
462.83
Patrick O'Neil (13 - Cat2)
Spokane, WA
16:27.4
61814
51
BEER
30
462.83
Patrick O'Neil (14 - Cat2)
Spokane, WA
16:27.4
61814
51
BEER
31
465.48
Christopher Bagg (15 - Cat2)
Portland, OR
16:29.6
241689
5
HCH-RPM Mortgage
31
465.48
Christopher Bagg (16 - Cat2)
Portland, OR
16:29.6
241689
5
HCH-RPM Mortgage
32
468.13
Christopher Wyman (29 - Cat1)
Long Beach, CA
16:29.6
301042
78
Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
32
468.13
Christopher Wyman (30 - Cat1)
Long Beach, CA
16:29.6
301042
78
Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
33
470.78
Pb Thiffault (17 - Cat2)
Seattle, WA
16:29.6
414794
69
Tenspeed Hero
33
470.78
Pb Thiffault (18 - Cat2)
Seattle, WA
16:29.6
414794
69
Tenspeed Hero
34
473.43
Dakota Gracey (19 - Cat2)
Tehachapi, CA
16:32.9
394110
26
Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
34
473.43
Dakota Gracey (20 - Cat2)
Tehachapi, CA
16:32.9
394110
26
Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
[Team 2nd Place]
35
476.08
Sherwood Plant
16:33.1
433124
56
Langlois Brown Racing
[Team 2nd Place]
35
476.08
Sherwood Plant
16:33.1
433124
56
Langlois Brown Racing
[Team 3rd Place]
36
478.73
Isaac Leblanc
16:33.4
501375
42
Russ Hays Cycling
[Team 3rd Place]
36
478.73
Isaac Leblanc
16:33.4
501375
42
Russ Hays Cycling
37
481.38
James Grant
16:35.9
382274
27
TaG Cycling
37
481.38
James Grant
16:35.9
382274
27
TaG Cycling
38
484.03
Normand Richard
16:36.8
433666
59
Independant
38
484.03
Normand Richard
16:36.8
433666
59
Independant
39
486.68
David Richter (31 - Cat1)
Seattle, WA
16:36.8
29781
60
Metier Racing
39
486.68
David Richter (32 - Cat1)
Seattle, WA
16:36.8
29781
60
Metier Racing
40
489.33
Rob Scheffler (33 - Cat1)
Boise, ID
16:39.6
239048
63
Mercedes Benz p/b George's Cycles
40
489.33
Rob Scheffler (34 - Cat1)
Boise, ID
16:39.6
239048
63
Mercedes Benz p/b George's Cycles
41
491.98
Joel Fletcher (35 - Cat1)
Portland Or
16:41.8
424151
21
HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage
41
491.98
Joel Fletcher (36 - Cat1)
Portland Or
16:41.8
424151
21
HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage
42
494.63
Cooper Rombold (21 - Cat2)
Bellingham, WA
16:42.1
371675
62
Metier
42
494.63
Cooper Rombold (22 - Cat2)
Bellingham, WA
16:42.1
371675
62
Metier
[Team 3rd Place]
43
497.28
Amiel Flett-Brown
16:42.8
405739
22
Russ Hays Cycling
[Team 3rd Place]
43
497.28
Amiel Flett-Brown
16:42.8
405739
22
Russ Hays Cycling
[Team 1st Place]
44
499.93
Thorsten Askervold (37 - Cat1)
Mill Creek, WA
16:45.6
299287
4
Audi
[Team 1st Place]
44
499.93
Thorsten Askervold (38 - Cat1)
Mill Creek, WA
16:45.6
299287
4
Audi
45
502.58
Mark Rainer
16:47.7
440528
57
Glotman Simpson
45
502.58
Mark Rainer
16:47.7
440528
57
Glotman Simpson
[Team 1st Place]
46
505.23
Zachary Bowden (23 - Cat2)
Vancouver Wa
16:49.2
245716
9
Audi
[Team 1st Place]
46
505.23
Zachary Bowden (24 - Cat2)
Vancouver Wa
16:49.2
245716
9
Audi
47
507.88
David Chipchase (25 - Cat2)
Dupont, WA
16:49.5
220071
12
SCCA/Starbucks Cycling Team
47
507.88
David Chipchase (26 - Cat2)
Dupont, WA
16:49.5
220071
12
SCCA/Starbucks Cycling Team
48
510.53
Phillip Kearns (27 - Cat2)
Lake Oswego, OR
16:50.1
416480
36
Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing Company
48
510.53
Phillip Kearns (28 - Cat2)
Lake Oswego, OR
16:50.1
416480
36
Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing Company
49
513.18
Eric Cockrell (29 - Cat2)
Seattle, WA
16:54.0
311819
14
Metier Racing
49
513.18
Eric Cockrell (30 - Cat2)
Seattle, WA
16:54.0
311819
14
Metier Racing
50
515.83
Cameron Clark (39 - Cat1)
Eugene, OR
16:55.4
394106
13
Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing Company
50
515.83
Cameron Clark (40 - Cat1)
Eugene, OR
16:55.4
394106
13
Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brewing Company
51
518.48
Cameron Fitzmaurice
16:55.5
472763
20
TaG Cycling
51
518.48
Cameron Fitzmaurice
16:55.5
472763
20
TaG Cycling
52
521.13
Mark Yoder (31 - Cat2)
Boise Idaho
16:57.7
366299
80
TEAM BOBS-BICYCLES.com
52
521.13
Mark Yoder (32 - Cat2)
Boise Idaho
16:57.7
366299
80
TEAM BOBS-BICYCLES.com
[Team 2nd Place]
53
523.78
Jackson Pickell
Port Coquitlam
17:04.7
403497
54
Langlois Brown Racing
[Team 2nd Place]
53
523.78
Jackson Pickell
Port Coquitlam
17:04.7
403497
54
Langlois Brown Racing
54
526.43
Joshua Kropf
17:08.4
470498
40
Giant Langley / Smart Savvy+ p/b Wounded Warriors
54
526.43
Joshua Kropf
17:08.4
470498
40
Giant Langley / Smart Savvy+ p/b Wounded Warriors
55
529.08
Ryan Golbeck
17:09.8
470909
25
Mighty Cycling
55
529.08
Ryan Golbeck
17:09.8
470909
25
Mighty Cycling
56
531.73
John Willcox
17:13.1
432100
74
TaG Cycling
56
531.73
John Willcox
17:13.1
432100
74
TaG Cycling
57
534.38
Nigel Davies (33 - Cat2)
Spokane
17:20.2
360719
16
Bandit Elite Racing
57
534.38
Nigel Davies (34 - Cat2)
Spokane
17:20.2
360719
16
Bandit Elite Racing
58
537.03
Douglass Cook (35 - Cat2)
Boise, ID
17:21.1
396853
15
Team BOBS-BICYCLES.com
58
537.03
Douglass Cook (36 - Cat2)
Boise, ID
17:21.1
396853
15
Team BOBS-BICYCLES.com
59
Kellen Viznaugh
17:26.9
70
Giant Langley / Smart Savvy+ p/b Wounded Warriors
59
Kellen Viznaugh
17:26.9
70
Giant Langley / Smart Savvy+ p/b Wounded Warriors
60
Marc Dupuis
17:39.6
18
Team Alberta
60
Marc Dupuis
17:39.6
18
Team Alberta
61
Thomas Wallace
17:44.6
71
Glotman Simpson
61
Thomas Wallace
17:44.6
71
Glotman Simpson
62
547.63
Ryan Short (41 - Cat1)
Kirkland, WA
17:48.7
217099
66
PC4Men
62
547.63
Ryan Short (42 - Cat1)
Kirkland, WA
17:48.7
217099
66
PC4Men
63
550.28
Brandon Jones
17:50.6
473696
34
Giant Langley / Smart Savvy+ p/b Wounded Warriors
63
550.28
Brandon Jones
17:50.6
473696
34
Giant Langley / Smart Savvy+ p/b Wounded Warriors
64
552.93
Mason Burtnik
18:01.2
470695
10
Giant Langley / Smart Savvy+ p/b Wounded Warriors
64
552.93
Mason Burtnik
18:01.2
470695
10
Giant Langley / Smart Savvy+ p/b Wounded Warriors
[Team 1st Place]
65
555.58
Justin Yeash (37 - Cat2)
Richland, WA
18:04.8
309437
79
Audi
[Team 1st Place]
65
555.58
Justin Yeash (38 - Cat2)
Richland, WA
18:04.8
309437
79
Audi
[Team 3rd Place]
66
558.23
Devon Moonie
18:11.0
403258
48
Russ Hays Cycling
[Team 3rd Place]
66
558.23
Devon Moonie
18:11.0
403258
48
Russ Hays Cycling
67
560.88
Nathaniel Pitts (39 - Cat2)
Seattle, WA
18:22.0
304664
55
Metier Racing
67
560.88
Nathaniel Pitts (40 - Cat2)
Seattle, WA
18:22.0
304664
55
Metier Racing
68
563.53
Austin Arguello (43 - Cat1)
Beaverton, OR
18:31.2
254728
3
Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes
68
563.53
Austin Arguello (44 - Cat1)
Beaverton, OR
18:31.2
254728
3
Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bikes
[Team 2nd Place]
69
566.18
David Gerth
18:35.9
433126
23
Langlois Brown Racing
[Team 2nd Place]
69
566.18
David Gerth
18:35.9
433126
23
Langlois Brown Racing
70
Ryan Jones
18:37.9
35
Glotman Simpson
70
Ryan Jones
18:37.9
35
Glotman Simpson
71
571.48
Chris Worsfold
18:57.7
404885
77
TAG Cycling
71
571.48
Chris Worsfold
18:57.7
404885
77
TAG Cycling
72
574.13
Maurice Worsfold
19:26.0
404885
76
TAG Cycling
72
574.13
Maurice Worsfold
19:26.0
404885
76
TAG Cycling
73
576.78
Ian Megale (41 - Cat2)
Boise Id
19:35.8
203143
46
Boise Rush
73
576.78
Ian Megale (42 - Cat2)
Boise Id
19:35.8
203143
46
Boise Rush
74
579.43
Tad Hamilton (45 - Cat1)
Boise, ID
19:53.0
14809
28
Mercedes Benz p/b George's Cycles
74
579.43
Tad Hamilton (46 - Cat1)
Boise, ID
19:53.0
14809
28
Mercedes Benz p/b George's Cycles
75
582.08
Todd Meier (43 - Cat2)
Boise, ID
20:39.6
277032
47
Mercedes Benz p/b George's Cycles
75
582.08
Todd Meier (44 - Cat2)
Boise, ID
20:39.6
277032
47
Mercedes Benz p/b George's Cycles
76
584.73
Stephen Bedford (47 - Cat1)
Portland, OR
20:47.4
305665
6
HCH-RPM Mortgage
76
584.73
Stephen Bedford (48 - Cat1)
Portland, OR
20:47.4
305665
6
HCH-RPM Mortgage
77
Gabriel Masaquiza
21:24.0
45
Mercedes Benz p/b George's Cycles
77
Gabriel Masaquiza
21:24.0
45
Mercedes Benz p/b George's Cycles
78
590.03
Brad Winn (49 - Cat1)
Portland, OR
23:01.4
258852
75
HCH-RPM Mortgage
78
590.03
Brad Winn (50 - Cat1)
Portland, OR
23:01.4
258852
75
HCH-RPM Mortgage
[Team 1st Place]
DNS
Benjamin Peterson
Seattle, WA
DNS
354994
53
Audi
DNS
Jeremy Ward
Boise, ID
DNS
277380
72
Mercedes Benz p/b George's Cycles
[Team 1st Place]
DNS
Benjamin Peterson
Seattle, WA
DNS
354994
53
Audi
DNS
Jeremy Ward
Boise, ID
DNS
277380
72
Mercedes Benz p/b George's Cycles
Close