1 91 DOTTI, JUAN PABLO 01:37:00 02:12:31 00:35:31
2 1 BRIZUELA, GABRIEL 01:32:00 02:08:22 00:36:22
3 13 GODOY, SERGIO 01:38:00 02:14:50 00:36:50
4 7 DURAN, ALEJANDRO 01:30:00 02:06:54 00:36:54
5 57 GRAZIANI, MAURICIO 01:33:00 02:10:11 00:37:11
6 2 ROJAS, RUBEN 01:34:00 02:11:45 00:37:45
7 26 JAVIER, GASTON 01:36:00 02:13:46 00:37:46
8 28 NAJAR, GONZALO 01:39:00 02:16:51 00:37:51
9 25 MULLER, MAURICIO 01:22:00 02:00:05 00:38:05
10 40 PASTRAN, JONATHAN 01:35:00 02:13:20 00:38:20
11 27 PEREZ, IGNACIO 01:25:00 02:03:24 00:38:24
12 19 CADIZ, MARCELO 01:27:00 02:05:25 00:38:25
13 9 CHAVEZ, ADRIAN 00:59:00 01:37:54 00:38:54
14 65 ALCOCER, MIGUEL 01:26:00 02:04:54 00:38:54
15 18 MINI, GIULIANO 01:23:00 02:02:26 00:39:26
16 20 OLIVARES, VICTOR 01:12:00 01:51:27 00:39:27
17 24 DI FEO, SEBASTIAN 01:29:00 02:09:03 00:40:03
18 8 DURAN, RODRIGO 01:28:00 02:08:24 00:40:24
19 17 MOYANO, JOSUE 01:21:00 02:01:25 00:40:25
20 30 BIONDO, LIONEL 01:13:00 01:53:28 00:40:28
21 85 TORRES, FERNANDO 00:51:00 01:31:29 00:40:29
22 67 TOLOZA, EFRAIN 00:58:00 01:38:33 00:40:33
23 12 ARRIAGADA, MARCOS 01:18:00 01:58:39 00:40:39
24 15 LUCERO, ALFREDO 01:14:00 01:54:55 00:40:55
25 60 ANTORENA, NICOLAS GABRIEL 00:53:00 01:34:21 00:41:21
26 43 NARVAEZ, JHONATAN 01:31:00 02:12:23 00:41:23
27 4 NEBOT, MIGUEL 01:19:00 02:00:29 00:41:29
28 49 GONZALEZ, MARCOS 01:20:00 02:01:39 00:41:39
29 93 AZZEN, OMAR 00:54:00 01:36:14 00:42:14
30 84 URRUTIA CARVALLO, BRANDON 00:55:00 01:37:30 00:42:30
31 6 RIVERA, JOSE LUIS 00:43:00 01:25:34 00:42:34
32 68 GARCIA, JOAQUIN 01:09:00 01:51:40 00:42:40
33 63 NAVARRO, NICOLAS 01:10:00 01:52:49 00:42:49
34 41 VECCHI, FRANCO 01:15:00 01:57:49 00:42:49
35 109 ESCALONA, GIN 01:06:00 01:48:52 00:42:52
36 71 SALAS, JUAN 00:57:00 01:39:53 00:42:53
37 59 QUINTERO, JULIO 01:07:00 01:49:54 00:42:54
38 45 CAICEDO, JHONNY 01:05:00 01:47:58 00:42:58
39 87 QUIROGA, MAURICIO 00:40:00 01:23:05 00:43:05
40 48 VILLAREAL, DAVID 01:24:00 02:07:05 00:43:05
41 110 PAREDES, DANILO 01:00:00 01:43:19 00:43:19
42 95 SAQUILAN, ALEJANDRO 00:45:00 01:28:26 00:43:26
43 11 VALENCIA, MAXIMILIANO 00:49:00 01:32:33 00:43:33
44 73 CIANCIO, PABLO 01:11:00 01:54:46 00:43:46
45 64 ALIAGA SEBASTIAN 01:03:00 01:46:52 00:43:52
46 23 CREMADES, LUCAS 01:08:00 01:51:53 00:43:53
47 61 GONZALEZ, MARTIN 01:16:00 01:59:59 00:43:59
48 14 RICHEZE, MAURO 00:47:00 01:31:05 00:44:05
49 80 CABRERA FREDES, NICOLAS 01:02:00 01:46:17 00:44:17
50 46 RODRIGUEZ, SEBASTIAN 01:17:00 02:01:20 00:44:20
51 47 CUASAPAZ, KEVIN 00:35:00 01:19:21 00:44:21
52 96 GALVEZ, PABLO 00:50:00 01:34:25 00:44:25
53 72 CHARRI, DIEGO 00:19:00 01:03:29 00:44:29
54 88 SOSA LUCERO, LEONARDO 00:26:00 01:11:00 00:45:00
55 120 TREJO, RAUL 00:52:00 01:37:01 00:45:01
56 106 VELAZQUEZ, ANTERO 00:31:00 01:16:10 00:45:10
57 29 CONTRERAS, EMILIANO 00:46:00 01:31:11 00:45:11
58 81 CORNEJO ALISTE, CRISTIAN 00:33:00 01:18:20 00:45:20
59 34 SOTO, CARLOS ALBERTO 01:01:00 01:46:21 00:45:21
60 22 PANELLA, DIEGO 00:36:00 01:21:22 00:45:22
61 70 DEUDAETA, HECTOR 00:01:00 00:46:28 00:45:28
62 114 LUNA, FRANCO 00:41:00 01:26:28 00:45:28
63 51 ALIAGA, GABRIEL 00:44:00 01:29:51 00:45:51
64 89 BERTOLA, CRISTIAN 00:38:00 01:23:51 00:45:51
65 103 JUAREZ, DANIEL 01:04:00 01:49:55 00:45:55
66 97 CASTRO, ALVARO 00:30:00 01:16:08 00:46:08
67 58 CHAVARINI, GERMAN 00:37:00 01:23:17 00:46:17
68 126 MUÑOZ MATIAS 00:24:00 01:10:24 00:46:24
69 86 MURGO, FERNANDO 00:22:00 01:08:33 00:46:33
70 111 FARIAS, LEONARDO 00:34:00 01:20:33 00:46:33
71 56 PAEZ, MAURICIO 00:56:00 01:43:01 00:47:01
72 108 YERI, SANTIAGO 00:14:00 01:01:02 00:47:02
73 66 NAVARRETE, MAXIMILIANO 00:48:00 01:35:07 00:47:07
74 16 GUEVARA, EMANUEL 00:42:00 01:29:11 00:47:11
75 21 HIDALGO, DIEGO 00:32:00 01:19:34 00:47:34
76 83 PEREZ SANCHEZ, GABRIEL 00:28:00 01:15:41 00:47:41
77 77 PERELLO, MARTIN 00:18:00 01:05:48 00:47:48
78 76 SAEZ, NICOLAS 00:05:00 00:52:48 00:47:48
79 107 MATIAUDA, OSCAR 00:11:00 00:59:27 00:48:27
80 55 AVELLANEDA, EMILIANO 00:03:00 00:51:34 00:48:34
81 104 CABALLERO, GERONIMO 00:23:00 01:11:37 00:48:37
82 116 VARGAS, MARIO RAUL 00:39:00 01:27:37 00:48:37
83 53 MONTOYA, EMILIANO 00:29:00 01:17:43 00:48:43
84 33 FERNANDEZ, DELFIN ANTONIO 00:02:00 00:51:13 00:49:13
85 112 CASTRO, ALEX 00:04:00 00:53:27 00:49:27
86 10 LUCERO, JUAN 00:15:00 01:04:31 00:49:31
87 92 GIACINTI, JORGE 00:17:00 01:06:32 00:49:32
88 105 CORONEL, SAMUEL 00:06:00 00:56:03 00:50:03
89 79 CABRERA DUARTE, JUAN 00:08:00 00:58:03 00:50:03
90 121 MUÑOZ, GERMAN 00:21:00 01:11:22 00:50:22
91 94 MELLO, MAURICIO 00:13:00 01:03:42 00:50:42
92 37 RODRIGUEZ, MAURO 00:27:00 01:17:55 00:50:55
93 75 ZALAZAR, MATIAS 00:10:00 01:01:11 00:51:11
94 123 LUCERO, HECTOR 00:20:00 01:11:22 00:51:22
95 42 RIVERO, JUAN MANUEL 00:12:00 01:04:04 00:52:04
96 39 RODRIGUEZ, MAURICIO 00:09:00 01:02:53 00:53:53
97 38 GARCIA, VICTOR 00:07:00 01:01:01 00:54:01
98 117 LAGUNA, ELIAS 00:16:00 01:20:20 01:04:20
99 115 GERLOFF, LORENZO 00:25:00 01:30:07 01:05:07
Gen
1 91 DOTTI, JUAN PABLO E MUNICIPALIDAD DE GODOY CRUZ 02:46:47 00:35:31 14:09:47 0:00:00
2 13 GODOY, SERGIO E SAN LUIS TEAM 02:46:47 00:36:50 14:10:58 0:01:11
3 1 BRIZUELA, GABRIEL E MUNICIPALIDAD DE GUAYMALLEN 02:46:47 00:36:22 14:11:05 0:01:18
4 28 NAJAR, GONZALO E S.E.P. ( SAN JUAN) 02:46:47 00:37:51 14:11:49 0:02:02
5 57 GRAZIANI, MAURICIO SUB-23 CONSTRUCCIONES AVELLANEDA 02:46:47 00:37:11 14:11:57 0:02:10
6 24 DI FEO, SEBASTIAN E MUNICIPALIDAD DE SAN MARTIN - JUNIN 02:46:47 00:36:54 14:11:59 0:02:12
7 26 JAVIER, GASTON E S.E.P. ( SAN JUAN) 02:46:47 00:37:46 14:12:05 0:02:18
8 2 ROJAS, RUBEN E MUNICIPALIDAD DE GUAYMALLEN 02:46:47 00:37:45 14:12:08 0:02:21
9 40 PASTRAN, JONATHAN E ROA CONSTRUCCIONES 02:46:47 00:38:20 14:12:41 0:02:54
10 27 PEREZ, IGNACIO E S.E.P. ( SAN JUAN) 02:46:45 00:38:24 14:13:48 0:04:01
11 65 ALCOCER, MIGUEL E S.T.I.H.M.P.R.A. 02:46:47 00:38:25 14:13:49 0:04:02
12 19 CADIZ, MARCELO E MUNICIPALIDAD DE SAN MARTIN - JUNIN 02:46:47 00:38:54 14:14:18 0:04:31
13 25 MULLER, MAURICIO E S.E.P. ( SAN JUAN) 02:46:47 00:38:05 14:14:23 0:04:36
14 7 DURAN, ALEJANDRO E EMPLEADOS DE COMERCIO 02:46:47 00:40:03 14:15:08 0:05:21
15 8 DURAN, RODRIGO E EMPLEADOS DE COMERCIO 02:46:44 00:40:24 14:15:35 0:05:48
16 18 MINI, GIULIANO SUB-23 SAN LUIS TEAM 02:46:47 00:39:26 14:15:39 0:05:52
17 43 NARVAEZ, JHONATAN SUB-23 LAS HERAS - FECARCHI 02:46:47 00:41:23 14:16:20 0:06:33
18 17 MOYANO, JOSUE E SAN LUIS TEAM 02:46:47 00:40:25 14:17:11 0:07:24
19 20 OLIVARES, VICTOR SUB-23 MUNICIPALIDAD DE SAN MARTIN - JUNIN 02:46:47 00:39:27 14:18:05 0:08:18
20 12 ARRIAGADA, MARCOS E EMPLEADOS DE COMERCIO 02:46:41 00:40:39 14:18:20 0:08:33
21 48 VILLAREAL, DAVID SUB-23 LAS HERAS - FECARCHI 02:46:47 00:43:05 14:18:41 0:08:54
22 4 NEBOT, MIGUEL E MUNICIPALIDAD DE GUAYMALLEN 02:46:47 00:41:29 14:18:49 0:09:02
23 49 GONZALEZ, MARCOS E MUNICIPALIDAD DE SAN RAFAEL 02:46:47 00:41:39 14:18:55 0:09:08
24 30 BIONDO, LIONEL E S.E.P. ( SAN JUAN) 02:46:47 00:40:28 14:19:03 0:09:16
25 15 LUCERO, ALFREDO E SAN LUIS TEAM 02:46:47 00:40:55 14:19:19 0:09:32
26 9 CHAVEZ, ADRIAN E EMPLEADOS DE COMERCIO 02:46:47 00:38:54 14:20:33 0:10:46
27 41 VECCHI, FRANCO E ROA CONSTRUCCIONES 02:46:47 00:42:49 14:21:03 0:11:16
28 61 GONZALEZ, MARTIN E S.T.I.H.M.P.R.A. 02:46:47 00:43:59 14:22:02 0:12:15
29 67 TOLOZA, EFRAIN SUB-23 SCUADRA MARSAN 02:46:47 00:40:33 14:22:19 0:12:32
30 46 RODRIGUEZ, SEBASTIAN SUB-23 LAS HERAS - FECARCHI 02:46:47 00:44:20 14:22:21 0:12:34
31 68 GARCIA, JOAQUIN SUB-23 SCUADRA MARSAN 02:46:47 00:42:40 14:22:37 0:12:50
32 73 CIANCIO, PABLO E JUNIN - SAN MARTIN 02:46:47 00:43:46 14:22:38 0:12:51
33 63 NAVARRO, NICOLAS SUB-23 S.T.I.H.M.P.R.A. 02:46:47 00:42:49 14:22:45 0:12:58
34 59 QUINTERO, JULIO SUB-23 CONSTRUCCIONES AVELLANEDA 02:46:47 00:42:54 14:23:15 0:13:28
35 109 ESCALONA, GIN 0 BUINBIKE - GASBARRERA - MORAN 02:46:47 00:42:52 14:23:22 0:13:35
36 85 TORRES, FERNANDO SUB-23 CONTINENTAL SAN LUIS 02:46:47 00:40:29 14:23:45 0:13:58
37 23 CREMADES, LUCAS E MUNICIPALIDAD DE SAN MARTIN - JUNIN 02:46:47 00:43:53 14:24:04 0:14:17
38 45 CAICEDO, JHONNY E LAS HERAS - FECARCHI 02:46:47 00:42:58 14:24:10 0:14:23
39 60 ANTORENA, NICOLAS GABRIEL SUB-23 CONSTRUCCIONES AVELLANEDA 02:46:47 00:41:21 14:24:25 0:14:38
40 71 SALAS, JUAN SUB-23 SCUADRA MARSAN 02:46:47 00:42:53 14:24:41 0:14:54
41 110 PAREDES, DANILO 0 BUINBIKE - GASBARRERA - MORAN 02:46:47 00:43:19 14:24:58 0:15:11
42 93 AZZEN, OMAR E MUNICIPALIDAD DE GODOY CRUZ 02:46:47 00:42:14 14:24:59 0:15:12
43 84 URRUTIA CARVALLO, BRANDON SUB-23 SELECCIÓN DE CHILE 02:46:47 00:42:30 14:25:13 0:15:26
44 64 ALIAGA SEBASTIAN E S.T.I.H.M.P.R.A. 02:47:18 00:43:52 14:25:16 0:15:29
45 80 CABRERA FREDES, NICOLAS SUB-23 SELECCIÓN DE CHILE 02:46:47 00:44:17 14:25:42 0:15:55
46 34 SOTO, CARLOS ALBERTO E JAELY (SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO) 02:46:47 00:45:21 14:26:53 0:17:06
47 103 JUAREZ, DANIEL E TEAM VIVO (PARAGUAY) 02:46:46 00:45:55 14:27:16 0:17:29
48 120 TREJO, RAUL 0 FEDA SALTA GABRIEL DIAZ 02:46:47 00:45:01 14:28:05 0:18:18
49 96 GALVEZ, PABLO SUB-23 MUNICIPALIDAD DE GODOY CRUZ 02:46:47 00:44:25 14:28:31 0:18:44
50 11 VALENCIA, MAXIMILIANO E EMPLEADOS DE COMERCIO 02:46:47 00:43:33 14:28:39 0:18:52
51 6 RIVERA, JOSE LUIS E MUNICIPALIDAD DE GUAYMALLEN 02:51:40 00:42:34 14:28:53 0:19:06
52 56 PAEZ, MAURICIO E CONSTRUCCIONES AVELLANEDA 02:46:47 00:47:01 14:29:18 0:19:31
53 95 SAQUILAN, ALEJANDRO E MUNICIPALIDAD DE GODOY CRUZ 02:47:49 00:43:26 14:29:36 0:19:49
54 87 QUIROGA, MAURICIO E CONTINENTAL SAN LUIS 02:46:34 00:43:05 14:29:48 0:20:01
55 14 RICHEZE, MAURO E SAN LUIS TEAM 02:46:43 00:44:05 14:29:58 0:20:11
56 29 CONTRERAS, EMILIANO SUB-23 S.E.P. ( SAN JUAN) 02:46:47 00:45:11 14:31:13 0:21:26
57 51 ALIAGA, GABRIEL E MUNICIPALIDAD DE SAN RAFAEL 02:47:34 00:45:51 14:32:04 0:22:17
58 114 LUNA, FRANCO SUB-23 BUINBIKE - GASBARRERA - MORAN 02:46:47 00:45:28 14:32:08 0:22:21
59 47 CUASAPAZ, KEVIN SUB-23 LAS HERAS - FECARCHI 02:52:07 00:44:21 14:32:31 0:22:44
60 89 BERTOLA, CRISTIAN SUB-23 CONTINENTAL SAN LUIS 02:47:49 00:45:51 14:33:19 0:23:32
61 22 PANELLA, DIEGO E MUNICIPALIDAD DE SAN MARTIN - JUNIN 02:46:47 00:45:22 14:33:27 0:23:40
62 16 GUEVARA, EMANUEL E SAN LUIS TEAM 02:46:47 00:47:11 14:33:36 0:23:49
63 58 CHAVARINI, GERMAN E CONSTRUCCIONES AVELLANEDA 02:46:47 00:46:17 14:34:00 0:24:13
64 81 CORNEJO ALISTE, CRISTIAN SUB-23 SELECCIÓN DE CHILE 02:46:47 00:45:20 14:34:33 0:24:46
65 106 VELAZQUEZ, ANTERO 0 TEAM VIVO (PARAGUAY) 02:46:47 00:45:10 14:34:55 0:25:08
66 111 FARIAS, LEONARDO 0 BUINBIKE - GASBARRERA - MORAN 02:46:47 00:46:33 14:34:59 0:25:12
67 116 VARGAS, MARIO RAUL SUB-23 FEDA SALTA GABRIEL DIAZ 02:46:47 00:48:37 14:36:03 0:26:16
68 21 HIDALGO, DIEGO E MUNICIPALIDAD DE SAN MARTIN - JUNIN 02:46:47 00:47:34 14:36:52 0:27:05
69 66 NAVARRETE, MAXIMILIANO E S.T.I.H.M.P.R.A. 02:46:47 00:52:07 14:37:13 0:27:26
70 97 CASTRO, ALVARO E PEDAL CLUB ESCUELA 02:46:47 00:46:08 14:38:22 0:28:35
71 88 SOSA LUCERO, LEONARDO E CONTINENTAL SAN LUIS 02:53:59 00:45:00 14:39:16 0:29:29
72 83 PEREZ SANCHEZ, GABRIEL SUB-23 SELECCIÓN DE CHILE 02:46:47 00:47:41 14:40:43 0:30:56
73 53 MONTOYA, EMILIANO E MUNICIPALIDAD DE SAN RAFAEL 02:51:40 00:48:43 14:41:02 0:31:15
74 126 MUÑOZ MATIAS SUB-23 MUNICIPALIDAD DE LAS HERAS 02:46:47 00:46:24 14:41:25 0:31:38
75 72 CHARRI, DIEGO E SCUADRA MARSAN 02:46:47 00:44:29 14:44:07 0:34:20
76 37 RODRIGUEZ, MAURO SUB-23 ROA CONSTRUCCIONES 02:47:18 00:50:55 14:44:30 0:34:43
77 86 MURGO, FERNANDO E CONTINENTAL SAN LUIS 02:46:47 00:46:33 14:45:37 0:35:50
78 104 CABALLERO, GERONIMO 0 TEAM VIVO (PARAGUAY) 02:54:50 00:48:37 14:47:32 0:37:45
79 77 PERELLO, MARTIN E JUNIN - SAN MARTIN 02:58:57 00:47:48 14:48:09 0:38:22
80 108 YERI, SANTIAGO SUB-23 TEAM VIVO (PARAGUAY) 02:58:45 00:47:02 14:49:15 0:39:28
81 121 MUÑOZ, GERMAN E MUNICIPALIDAD DE LAS HERAS 02:46:47 00:50:22 14:49:31 0:39:44
82 92 GIACINTI, JORGE E MUNICIPALIDAD DE GODOY CRUZ 02:47:49 00:49:32 14:50:00 0:40:13
83 10 LUCERO, JUAN E EMPLEADOS DE COMERCIO 02:46:47 00:49:31 14:50:16 0:40:29
84 123 LUCERO, HECTOR E MUNICIPALIDAD DE LAS HERAS 02:46:39 00:51:22 14:50:37 0:40:50
85 107 MATIAUDA, OSCAR 0 TEAM VIVO (PARAGUAY) 02:46:47 00:48:27 14:52:46 0:42:59
86 94 MELLO, MAURICIO E MUNICIPALIDAD DE GODOY CRUZ 02:47:29 00:50:42 14:53:49 0:44:02
87 42 RIVERO, JUAN MANUEL E ROA CONSTRUCCIONES 02:53:59 00:52:04 14:56:00 0:46:13
88 75 ZALAZAR, MATIAS SUB-23 JUNIN - SAN MARTIN 02:58:57 00:51:11 14:56:20 0:46:33
89 79 CABRERA DUARTE, JUAN E SELECCIÓN DE CHILE 03:11:04 00:50:03 14:57:34 0:47:47
90 76 SAEZ, NICOLAS E JUNIN - SAN MARTIN 03:10:11 00:47:48 14:57:56 0:48:09
91 105 CORONEL, SAMUEL 0 TEAM VIVO (PARAGUAY) 02:58:45 00:50:03 14:58:18 0:48:31
92 39 RODRIGUEZ, MAURICIO E ROA CONSTRUCCIONES 03:00:10 00:53:53 14:59:30 0:49:43
93 115 GERLOFF, LORENZO E FEDA SALTA GABRIEL DIAZ 02:46:47 01:05:07 14:59:48 0:50:01
94 55 AVELLANEDA, EMILIANO E CONSTRUCCIONES AVELLANEDA 02:47:18 00:48:34 15:00:23 0:50:36
95 112 CASTRO, ALEX 0 BUINBIKE - GASBARRERA - MORAN 02:58:45 00:49:27 15:00:42 0:50:55
96 38 GARCIA, VICTOR E ROA CONSTRUCCIONES 03:00:10 00:54:01 15:01:43 0:51:56
97 33 FERNANDEZ, DELFIN ANTONIO SUB-23 JAELY (SANTIAGO DEL ESTERO) 02:46:47 00:49:13 15:02:35 0:52:48
98 117 LAGUNA, ELIAS SUB-23 FEDA SALTA GABRIEL DIAZ 02:46:47 01:04:20 15:04:59 0:55:12
99 70 DEUDAETA, HECTOR E SCUADRA MARSAN 03:11:04 00:45:28 15:10:33 1:00:46
Close