1
VAN DEN BROECK Arno
ENERTHERM-BKCP
BEL20000404
U17M
27´40"
2
VANDEPUTTE Niels
ENERTHERM-BKCP
BEL20000919
U17M
27´40"
3
PEIRENS Yente
LARES-DOLTCINI CT
BEL20010806
U17M
27´50"
+0´10"
4
VALOGNES Thibault
UC BRICQUEBEC
FRA20000806
U17M
27´52"
+0´12"
5
KUYPERS Gerben
LARES-DOLTCINI CT
BEL20000201
U17M
28´11"
+0´31"
6
SPRANGERS Lloyd
LARES-DOLTCINI CT
BEL20000605
U17M
28´12"
+0´32"
7
DECOSTER Louis
CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT
BEL20000106
U17M
28´32"
+0´52"
8
DEJONGHE Len
ENERTHERM-BKCP
BEL20001013
U17M
29´14"
+1´34"
9
VAN RILLAER Witse
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D&D
BEL20000522
U17M
29´30"
+1´50"
10
HYON Francois
ETOILE CYCLISTE FUMACIENNE
FRA20000221
U17M
29´38"
+1´58"
11
MALEZSEWSKI Lukas
GRANVILLE FACTORY TEAM
BEL20010108
U17M
29´44"
+2´04"
12
JORDENS Jarno
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99
BEL20000510
U17M
30´18"
+2´38"
13
MEULEMANS Lennert
ACROG - BALEN BC
BEL20010818
U17M
30´26"
+2´46"
14
PEMEN Dolf
CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT
BEL20000522
U17M
31´17"
+3´37"
15
CLAUWAERT Maarten
VD HAUWE CT - GENTSE VS
BEL20000526
U17M
31´23"
+3´43"
16
VANDENHEEDE Thibo
CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST
BEL20000414
U17M
31´29"
+3´49"
17
JORIS Senne
ACROG - BALEN BC
BEL20001124
U17M
31´33"
+3´53"
18
HERMANS Berre
ACROG - BALEN BC
BEL20010710
U17M
32´04"
+4´24"
19
JANSE Stef
LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
BEL20010420
U17M
32´06"
+4´26"
20
MINET Antoine
CC CHEVIGNY VERANDAS WILLEMS
BEL20000103
U17M
32´07"
+4´27"
21
COCKX Maxime
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D
BEL20000808
U17M
32´09"
+4´29"
22
BRAEKEN Ibe
CYCLING TEAM VIVE LE VÉLO VZW DIEGEM
BEL20000111
U17M
32´22"
+4´42"
23
CRAPS Lars
LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
BEL20011017
U17M
32´46"
+5´06"
24
HASSERT Sven
WV DE JONGE RENNER
NED20000108
U17M
33´57"
+6´17"
25
ROOSE Matteo
MEZ TEAM BELGIUM SNELLEGEM
BEL20000202
U17M
34´51"
+7´11"
26
VANDESOMPEL Cédric
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99
BEL20010604
U17M
35´34"
+7´54"
27
DE PROOST Mats
BMX VLIJTINGEN
BEL20010301
U17M
1 r
28
BOGAERTS Ruben
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D
BEL20011130
U17M
1 r
29
ZWAENEPOEL Tessa
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
BEL20010927
U17V
1 r
30
CRABBE Kiona
LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
BEL20010218
U17V
1 r
31
BEERNAERT Benjamin
CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST
BEL20000925
U17M
1 r
32
BRAMS Andy
LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
BEL20010113
U17M
2 r
33
BERCKMANS Jochen
YOUNG CYCLING TALENT D
BEL20001127
U17M
2 r
34
ALLART Oceane
LIEVIN
FRA20000724
U17V
2 r
35
VAN ROSSUM Yentl
KZLWC HEYLEN
BEL20010101
U17M
3 r
Close