1
ROMBOUTS Seppe
ACROG - BALEN BC
BEL19980514
JUNIOR
41´51"
2
PAUWELS Tijl
LARES-DOLTCINI CT
BEL19980824
JUNIOR
42´01"
+0´10"
3
DEBEIR Arno
LARES-DOLTCINI CT
BEL19990712
JUNIOR
42´05"
+0´14"
4
BAUTERS Reno
ACROG - BALEN BC
BEL19980904
JUNIOR
42´22"
+0´31"
5
LIESSENS Jarno
ENERTHERM-BKCP
BEL19980125
JUNIOR
42´28"
+0´37"
6
AALRUST Håkon Lunder
NORWAY
NOR19980105
JUNIOR
42´35"
+0´44"
7
SIEBENS Gianni
YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19980717
JUNIOR
42´39"
+0´48"
8
WUYTS Mathijs
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99
BEL19980730
JUNIOR
42´44"
+0´53"
9
DE CLERCQ Jari
CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT
BEL19980731
JUNIOR
42´54"
+1´03"
10
CAMPS Jelle
ACROG - BALEN BC
BEL19990405
JUNIOR
43´03"
+1´12"
11
TIELEMANS Jente
ACROG - BALEN BC
BEL19980920
JUNIOR
43´44"
+1´53"
12
DE MEYER Jarne
ENERTHERM-BKCP
BEL19990914
JUNIOR
43´52"
+2´01"
13
VANSEVENANT Mauri
KVC NOORDZEEMEEUW
BEL19990601
JUNIOR
44´15"
+2´24"
14
SZÉDELYI Tomas
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99
BEL19980422
JUNIOR
44´38"
+2´47"
15
VAN STAEYEN Maarten
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
BEL19980101
JUNIOR
44´51"
+3´00"
16
HOLMGREN Gunnar
CANADA CC PROGRAM
CAN19990623
JUNIOR
44´55"
+3´04"
17
VAN GILS Maxim
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
BEL19991125
JUNIOR
45´13"
+3´22"
18
TIBACKX Lander
CYCLING.BE - ALPHAMOTORHOMES CT
BEL19990909
JUNIOR
45´15"
+3´24"
19
GARCIA ETXEGIBEL Gontzal
S.C.DURANGUESA
ESP19980209
JUNIOR
45´15"
+3´24"
20
BARROW Noah
KMS CYCLING
AUS19980425
JUNIOR
45´36"
+3´45"
21
OWENS Michael
CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM DEVO TEAM
USA19981209
JUNIOR
45´48"
+3´57"
22
ARKESTEYN Aron
ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW
BEL19991212
JUNIOR
46´19"
+4´28"
23
VAN ASSCHE Bert
VAN ASSCHE - VERTRONICS CT
BEL19980108
JUNIOR
46´51"
+5´00"
24
DE SMET Thibaut
TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB - PATRICK
BEL19990507
JUNIOR
47´09"
+5´18"
25
MAERTENS Sven
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL19981029
JUNIOR
47´11"
+5´20"
26
SANDERSON Brody
CANADA CC PROGRAM
CAN19990604
JUNIOR
47´22"
+5´31"
27
BROECKX Seppe
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
BEL19990512
JUNIOR
47´46"
+5´55"
28
VERMEERSCH Arne
ZANNATA-GALLOO CYCLINGTEAM MENEN VZW
BEL19990327
JUNIOR
48´17"
+6´26"
29
LOGIE Aaron
WIELERTEAM IEPER
BEL19990406
JUNIOR
49´13"
+7´22"
30
VERDONCK Loeka
VZW WP DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE
BEL19990912
JUNIOR
50´47"
+8´56"
31
GIELEN Jasper
ACROG - BALEN BC
BEL19991103
JUNIOR
1 r
32
PLA MICÓ Alfonso
CASTILLO DE ONDA
ESP19990728
JUNIOR
1 r
33
OBERTEICHER Marco
GUNSHA KMC-TEAM - RC ENDSPURT HERFORD
GER19990718
JUNIOR
1 r
34
CHRISTIAENS Yoshi
ACROG - BALEN BC
BEL19990428
JUNIOR
1 r
35
BRUYNINCKX Jonas
HAGELAND CYCLING TEAM
BEL19991005
JUNIOR
1 r
36
DE BONDT Marvin
WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANT
BEL19990421
JUNIOR
2 r
37
BEKAERT Seppe
KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE
BEL19991210
JUNIOR
3 r
38
WINDELS Angelo
CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST
BEL19981212
JUNIOR
3 r
Close