[1st Place]
1
Bryan Lewis (1 - Cat1)
Roanoke
8:02:13
354762
74
Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
[2nd Place]
2
Jordan Chenye
8:02:23
404876
80
Ride With Rendall p/b Biemme
[3rd Place]
3
Adam Jamieson
8:02:48
7
Team NCCH p/b DEC Express
4
Chad Young (2 - Cat1)
Golden, CO
8:03:07
318898
12
CCB Racing
5
Ben Wolfe (3 - Cat1)
Old Lyme, CT
8:03:09
260405
64
California Giant / Specialized
6
Jake Sitler (1 - Pro)
Wrightsville, PA
8:03:40
217193
26
Astellas Oncology
7
Zeke Mostov (4 - Cat1)
San Francisco, CA
8:03:45
294912
68
California Giant / Specialized
8
Dan Gardner
8:04:33
30
Astellas Oncology
9
Dwayne Farr (5 - Cat1)
Vancouver
8:04:43
365467
81
US Military Endurance Sports
10
Chris Prendergast
8:04:44
434261
59
Jet Fuel Coffee
[Team 1st Place]
11
Christopher Jones (6 - Cat1)
Richmond, VA
8:04:57
333188
78
Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
[Team 2nd Place]
12
Timothy Rugg (7 - Cat1)
Harrisonburg, VA
8:05:03
280764
55
Ride With Rendall p/b Biemme
13
John Harris (8 - Cat1)
Ledyard, CT
8:05:43
283275
22
CT Cycling Advancement Program
14
Justin Mauch (2 - Pro)
Sterling, VA
8:05:49
219434
4
Airgas-Safeway Cycling Team
15
Ryan O'Boyle (9 - Cat1)
Shorewood, IL
8:06:01
299155
53
xXxRacing
16
Alexander Gaidis (10 - Cat1)
Pasadena
8:06:04
390792
60
VuMedi Cycling Team
17
Sammy Moseley (11 - Cat1)
Scarsdale, NY
8:06:18
354966
21
CRCA/Foundation
18
Ben Foster (12 - Cat1)
Topanga, CA
8:06:20
411789
67
POC + Ritte
19
Nicolas Ducharme
8:06:23
46
VELOSELECT RACING TEAM
20
Quinten Winkel
8:06:42
25
CRCA/Foundation
21
Robert Gutgesell
8:07:07
429408
61
Jet Fuel Coffee
22
Brendan McLaughlin (13 - Cat1)
Fort Fairfield
8:08:01
278078
10
CCB Racing
23
Stephen Keeping
8:08:05
29
Equipe Transport Lacombe/ Devinci
24
Eric Tremble (14 - Cat1)
Jericho, VT
8:08:08
212585
56
Dealer.com Cycling Team
25
Gaelen Merritt
8:08:32
24
Jet Fuel Coffee
26
Stefan Zavislan (15 - Cat1)
Los Angeles, CA
8:08:36
296754
79
US Military Endurance Sports
27
Max Jenkins (3 - Pro)
Carmichael, CA
8:08:52
195652
36
Astellas Oncology
28
James Piccoli
8:08:52
35
VELOSELECT RACING TEAM
29
Adam Carr (16 - Cat1)
Colchester, VT
8:08:54
208854
8
CCB Racing
30
Will Cooper (17 - Cat1)
Pittsburgh, PA
8:08:55
379489
9
QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Felt Bicycles
31
Cory Small (18 - Cat1)
Boxborough, MA
8:09:23
350750
14
CCB Racing
32
Sean McCarthy (19 - Cat1)
Easthampton, MA
8:09:36
278956
52
Dealer.com Cycling Team
33
Kyle Boorsma
8:09:52
39
Transport Lacombe/Devinci
34
Jacob Albrecht (20 - Cat1)
Soquel, CA
8:10:03
303589
1
California Giant / Specialized
35
Mathew Meunier (21 - Cat1)
Nashville, TN
8:10:49
295183
2
Extract.coffee - Rocket Espresso
36
Connor Sallee (22 - Cat1)
Richardson, TX
8:10:55
210129
57
PACC Elite Team
37
Charles McCarthy (23 - Cat1)
Jericho, VT
8:11:25
99405
65
Velocio
38
Cameron McPhaden
8:11:40
38
VELOSELECT RACING TEAM
39
Greg Capelle (24 - Cat1)
Catonsville, MD
8:12:59
284095
17
Isagenix/SeaSucker/Guttenplan Coaching
40
Ugo Lapierre
8:13:08
42
VELOSELECT RACING TEAM
41
Cortlan Brown (4 - Pro)
Woods Cross, UT
8:13:18
262949
32
Astellas Oncology
42
Alex Sanborn (25 - Cat1)
New York, NY
8:13:56
384013
27
CRCA/Foundation
43
Jared Nieters (26 - Cat1)
Wilmington Vt
8:14:35
220150
31
SEAVS/Haymarket pb Van Dessel
44
Brecht Dhaene
8:14:59
34
Astellas Oncology
45
Edward Walsh
8:15:17
73
Racer Sportif/ Oakley
[Team 1st Place]
46
Dakota Schaeffer (27 - Cat1)
West Lawn, PA
8:18:37
324500
72
Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
[Team 1st Place]
47
Ben Frederick (28 - Cat1)
Conshohocken, PA
8:19:25
324234
76
Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
[Team 1st Place]
48
Andrew Seitz (29 - Cat1)
New York, NY
8:19:39
291272
70
Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
49
Ansel Dickey (30 - Cat1)
Truro, MA
8:20:13
311588
66
California Giant / Specialized
[Team 3rd Place]
50
William Elliott
8:23:08
5
Team NCCH p/b DEC Express
[Team 2nd Place]
51
Conor O'Brien
8:25:44
467828
49
Ride With Rendall p/b Biemme
52
John Shalekbriski (31 - Cat1)
Spokane, WA
8:30:03
259043
77
US Military Endurance Sports
53
Jake Hollenbach (32 - Cat1)
Shelburne, VT
8:30:49
189818
48
Dealer.com Cycling Team
[Team 2nd Place]
54
Justin Purificati
8:31:31
51
Ride With Rendall p/b Biemme
[Team 2nd Place]
55
Gevan Samuel
8:33:05
45
Ride With Rendall p/b Biemme
56
Marcos Mazzola Lazzarotto (33 - Cat1)
Christiansburg, VA
8:34:40
292813
75
BATTLEY H-D/SPOKES ETC p/b DISTRICT TACO
57
Bobby Bailey (34 - Cat1)
Essex, VT
8:36:11
142091
54
Dealer.com Cycling Team
58
Kevin Massicotte
8:36:38
63
Jet Fuel Coffee
59
Stephen Alexander
8:37:11
23
CRCA/Foundation
60
Mitchell MacDonald
8:38:59
37
Transport Lacombe/Devinci
61
Joshua Dillon (35 - Cat1)
Stowe, VT
8:39:38
174590
71
BikeReg Elite Cycling
62
Stephen Francisco (36 - Cat1)
Williston, VT
8:43:43
117382
50
Dealer.com Cycling Team
[Team 1st Place]
63
Curtis Winsor (37 - Cat1)
Charlottesville, VA
8:44:55
187500
62
Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
[Team 2nd Place]
64
Dominique Mayho
8:47:32
460354
47
Ride With Rendall p/b Biemme
65
Mathieu Borduas
8:48:43
41
Transport Lacombe/Devinci
66
Jules Goguely (38 - Cat1)
Palo Alto, CA
9:00:26
373958
18
CCB Racing
67
Jake Silverberg (5 - Pro)
Pembroke Pines, FL
9:26:42
312558
28
Astellas Oncology
DNF
Etienne Samson
#N/A
3
Norco/PremierTech pb POD
DNF
Simon Ouellet
#N/A
6
Norco premiertech p/b Chew Pod
DNF
Hendrik Pineda
#N/A
11
Transport Lacombe/Devinci
DNF
Giovanni Triana
#N/A
13
VELOSELECT RACING TEAM
DNF
George Ganoung
Hedgesville, WV
#N/A
99328
15
US Military Endurance Sports
DNF
Brendan McCormack
Leicester, MA
#N/A
234733
16
CCB Racing
DNF
Alexis Cartier
Moscow, ID
#N/A
424712
19
Transport Lacombe/Devinci
DNF
Tim Mitchell
Ashland, MA
#N/A
137395
20
CCB Racing
DNF
Benoit Boulay
#N/A
33
Transports Lacombe/Devinci
DNF
Laurent Levasseur
#N/A
40
VELOSELECT RACING TEAM
DNF
Jake Buescher
Evanston, IL
#N/A
333296
43
EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
DNF
Jules Cusson-Fradet
#N/A
44
VELOSELECT RACING TEAM
DNF
Kevin Bouchard-Hall
Jay, NY
#N/A
124130
69
Unattached
DNF
David Richardson
Rochester, NY
#N/A
367420
82
Nalgene / Borah Teamwear p/b IQDentistry
Close