1
VENS Quincy
COLBA SUPERANO HAM
BEL19860429
EL.CZC
1H00´57"
2
DE DECKER Steven
C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE
BEL19820428
ELITE
1H01´09"
+0´12"
3
VANKEIRSBILCK Berne
ATOM 6 - TOPS ANTIEK CT
BEL19941021
U23
1H01´51"
+0´54"
4
BONNE Jenko
BAGUET - M.I.B.A. - INDULEK - DERITO CYCLING TEAM
BEL19970422
JUNIOR
1H02´14"
+1´17"
5
WILLEMYNS Mathieu
MEZ TEAM BELGIUM SNELLEGEM
BEL19900711
ELITE
1H02´28"
+1´31"
6
VAN DE KERCKHOVE Nick
MEZ TEAM BELGIUM SNELLEGEM
BEL19960313
U23
1H02´57"
+2´00"
7
DENOLF Gianni
BABOCO CYCLINGTEAM
BEL19870520
ELITE
1H02´59"
+2´02"
8
DERUYTER Stijn
CYCLING TEAM BCV WORKS-SOENENS-JIELKER GELDHOF
BEL19960304
U23
1H03´02"
+2´05"
9
BAEYENS Dennis
VA-CYCLING TEAM ZELE VZW
BEL19901030
ELITE
1H03´06"
+2´09"
10
DE WISPELAERE Bert
DMC- CYCLING TEAM VZW
BEL19820516
ELITE
1H03´06"
+2´09"
11
VAN DEN BOSCH Tom
HARGROVES CYCLES RACE TEAM
BEL19850506
ELITE
1H03´11"
+2´14"
12
REYNAERT Kevin
ATOM 6 - TOPS ANTIEK CT
BEL19830301
ELITE
1H03´17"
+2´20"
13
ROELANDT Kenny
CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST
BEL19861201
ELITE
1H03´36"
+2´39"
14
VANDERMEIRSCH Aaron
CYCLING TEAM FIETSEN VANDEPUTTE
BEL19950621
U23
1H03´46"
+2´49"
15
VANCOMPERNOLLE Jan
CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST
BEL19910822
ELITE
1H04´02"
+3´05"
16
PENNE Stijn
WETTERSE DAKWERKEN-TRAWOBO-VDM CT
BEL19830830
ELITE
1H04´11"
+3´14"
17
HELSOCHT Liam
LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
BEL19970513
JUNIOR
1H04´16"
+3´19"
18
VAN DE WALLE Jelle
NODRUGS HEROES FLANDERS
BEL19880428
ELITE
1H04´49"
+3´52"
19
MUSEEUW Stefano
ENERTHERM-BKCP
BEL19970601
JUNIOR
1H05´23"
+4´26"
20
JANSSEN Tim
ZRTC THEO MIDDELKAMP
NED19960517
U23
1H05´27"
+4´30"
21
MOENAERT Mathias
CYCLING TEAM OOSTKUST
BEL19960612
U23
1H05´27"
+4´30"
22
COLAERT Pascal
DOVY KEUKENS - FCC
BEL19890416
ELITE
1H05´38"
+4´41"
23
QUARTIER Jens
CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST
BEL19970930
JUNIOR
1H06´07"
+5´10"
24
DENOLF Ritchie
BABOCO CYCLINGTEAM
BEL19911105
ELITE
1H06´28"
+5´31"
25
COUCKUYT Jens
TRUST MTB TEAM VZW
BEL19940206
U23
1 r
26
SCHOL Steven
WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
BEL19860503
ELITE
1 r
27
SCHOL Dieter
WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
BEL19860503
ELITE
2 r
28
VERBERNE Douwe
WV SCHIJNDEL
NED19930830
ELITE
2 r
29
MAES Aïden
U19 CYCLING ACADEMY
BEL19970527
JUNIOR
2 r
30
NEIRYNCK Kevin
CYCLING TEAM OOSTKUST
BEL19910930
ELITE
3 r
31
ALLEMAN Tim
MEZ TEAM BELGIUM SNELLEGEM
BEL19870709
ELITE
3 r
32
VANDENBROUCKE Niels
CYCLING TEAM OOSTKUST
BEL19970530
JUNIOR
3 r
33
DE KOSTER Niels
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19960328
U23
3 r
34
GOOSSENS Kenny
CIBEL
BEL19910304
EL.CZC
4 r
35
DEVOET Jonas
WIELERCLUB "ONDER ONS - PARIKE" VZW
BEL19970927
JUNIOR
4 r
36
VAN DER BORGHT Jens
NAPOLEON GAMES - ST MARTINUS CT - KERKSKEN
BEL19960619
U23
4 r
37
DANCKAERS Jochem
INDIVIDUEEL
BEL19760811
ELITE
5 r
DNF
GYS Jens
AA-DRINK-KALAS TEAM
BEL19890326
ELITE
DNF
BRAYAN-LUND Thomas
YOUNG CYCLING TEAM VZW
DEN19970404
U23
Close