1 Arianna FIDANZA ITA ASA 21 2:13:36 8 8
2 Pascale JEULAND FRA FUT 29 +0 5 5
3 Jip VAN DEN BOS NED PHV 20 +0 3 3
4 Chanella STOUGJE NED PHV 20 +0 2 2
5 Mia RADOTIC CRO BTC 32 +0 1 1
6 Simona FRAPPORTI ITA HPU 28 +0
7 Emilie MOBERG NOR HPU 25 +0
8 Natalie VAN GOGH NED PHV 42 +0
9 Natalya SAIFUTDINOVA KAZ ASA 27 +0
10 Xi Sha ZHAO CHN GPC 24 +0
11 Eva BUURMAN NED PHV 22 +0
12 Olga ZABELINSKAYA RUS BPK 36 +0
13 Olena PAVLUKHINA AZE BTC 27 +0
14 Ting Ying HUANG TPE TPE 26 +0
15 Maria Vittoria SPEROTTO ITA SEF 20 +0
16 Roxane FOURNIER FRA FUT 25 +0
17 Sungeun GU KOR KOR 32 +0
18 Julie LETH DEN HPU 24 +0
19 Ilona HOEKSMA NED PHV 25 +0
20 Qianyu YANG HKG HKG 23 +0
21 Alexandra CHEKINA RUS RUS 23 +0
22 Jiajun SUN CHN CHN 20 +0
23 Wing Yee LEUNG HKG HKG 20 +0
24 Hong GUO CHN CHN 25 +0
25 Nicole BRÄNDLI SUI SEF 37 +0
26 Elena KUCHINSKAYA RUS RUS 32 +0
27 Simona BORTOLOTTI ITA BPK 22 +0
28 Jermaine POST NED PHV 24 +0
29 Daria EGOROVA RUS RUS 20 +0
30 Jutatip MANEEPHAN THA THA 28 +0
31 Jelena ERIC SRB BTC 20 +0
32 Makhabbat UMUTZHANOVA KAZ ASA 22 +0
33 Greta RICHIOUD FRA FUT 20 +0
34 Yixian PU CHN GPC 24 +0
35 Špela KERN SLO BTC 26 +0
36 Abby-Mae PARKINSON GBR SEF 19 +0
37 Chaek-Yung LEE KOR KOR 25 +0
38 Miho YOSHIKAWA JPN JPN 23 +0
39 Hyunji KIM KOR KOR 23 +0
40 Minami UWANO JPN JPN 25 +0
41 Tereza MEDVEDOVA SVK BPK 20 +0
42 Kiyoka SAKAGUCHI JPN JPN 20 +0
43 Eugénie DUVAL FRA FUT 23 +0
44 Anna POTOKINA RUS SEF 29 +0
45 Hsiao Chia TSENG TPE TPE 29 +0
46 Supaksorn NUNTANA THA THA 27 +0
47 Xue SUN CHN GPC 26 +0
48 Faina POTAPOVA KAZ ASA 20 +0
49 Jaruwan SOMRAT THA THA 21 +0
50 Charlotte BRAVARD FRA FUT 24 +0
51 Zhao Juan MENG HKG GPC 27 +0
52 Coralie DEMAY FRA FUT 24 +0
53 Bo Yee LEUNG HKG HKG 23 +0
54 Anna PLICHTA POL BTC 24 +0
55 Ingrid LORVIK NOR HPU 30 +0
56 Nontasin CHANPENG THA THA 32 +0
57 Fanny RIBEROT FRA ASA 33 +0
58 Yao PANG HKG HKG 21 +0
59 Anastasiia IAKOVENKO RUS RUS 21 +0
60 Lin Fang GUO CHN CHN 24 +0
61 Hiromi KANEKO JPN JPN 36 +0
62 Tatyana GENELEVA KAZ ASA 19 +0
63 Giorgia FRAIEGARI ITA BPK 21 +0
64 Natalia BOYARSKAYA RUS RUS 33 +0
65 Hye-Soo SHIN KOR KOR 27 +0
66 Wilaiwan KUNLAPHA THA THA 29 +0
67 Jessie WALKER GBR SEF 22 +0
68 Ilaria BONOMI ITA BPK 21 +0
69 Tone Hatteland LIMA NOR HPU 37 +26
70 Elena UTROBINA RUS RUS 31 +7:35
71 Lija LAIZANE LAT SEF 23 +7:35
72 Yumi KAJIHARA JPN JPN 19 +7:35
73 Qi LIU CHN CHN 19 +7:35
74 Thea THORSEN NOR HPU 24 +8:43
75 Yue BAI CHN GPC 24 +10:17
76 Piyathida THITJAN THA THA 18 +10:17
77 Dexiang LIU CHN CHN 23 +10:17
78 Eun-Hee LEE KOR KOR 23 +20:11
79 Elena BISSOLATI ITA BPK 19 +20:11
80 Ji-Hye LEE KOR KOR 24 +20:11
OTL Shuhong WANG CHN CHN 22
OTL Chiayun LI TPE TPE 20
OTL Hsuan CHOU TPE TPE 19
Close