1 Jakub MARECZKO ITA STH 21 2:58:29 16 16
2 Andrea PALINI ITA SKD 26 +0 11 11
3 Andriy KULYK UKR KLS 26 +0 6 6
4 Scott SUNDERLAND AUS BFL 27 +0 5 5
5 Ahmet ORKEN TUR TRK 22 +0 4 4
6 Martin LAAS EST M13 22 +0 2 2
7 Tomas VAITKUS LTU RBD 33 +0
8 Marco ZANOTTI ITA PVC 27 +0
9 Patrick CLAUSEN DEN TBW 25 +0
10 Boris SHPILEVSKIY RUS RTS 33 +0
11 Anuar MANAN MAS TSG 29 +0
12 Martijn VERSCHOOR NED TNN 30 +0
13 Yoan VERARDO FRA M13 22 +0
14 Vojtech HACECKY CZE ADP 28 +0
15 Andrea DAL COL ITA STH 24 +0
16 Ying Chuan GU CHN MSS 21 +0
17 Tino THÖMEL GER RTS 27 +0
18 Andreas Hyldgaard JEPPESEN DEN TBW 19 +0
19 Mads Baadsgaard RAHBEK DEN TBW 20 +0
20 Siu Wai KO HKG HKS 28 +0
21 Jan MAAS NED RDT 19 +0
22 Zolt DER HUN STF 32 +0
23 Cees BOL NED RDT 20 +0
24 Yikui NIU CHN YDL 21 +0
25 Gerd DE KEIJZER NED TNN 21 +0
26 Ulises Alfredo CASTILLO SOTO MEX STF 23 +0
27 Burr HO HKG HKS 23 +0
28 Jasper OCKELOEN NED PVC 25 +0
29 Ma GUANGTONG CHN HEN 20 +0
30 Evaldas SISKEVICIUS LTU M13 27 +0
31 Frantisek SISR CZE ADP 22 +0
32 Ruslan KARIMOV UZB RTS 29 +0
33 Rubén CASENY ESP STF 29 +0
34 Meiyin WANG CHN HEN 27 +0
35 Adil JELLOUL MAR SKD 33 +0
36 Lars PRIA ROU RBD 32 +0
37 Brian KAMSTRA NED TNN 22 +0
38 Thomas RABOU NED ATG 32 +0
39 Vitaliy BUTS UKR KLS 29 +0
40 Meher HASNAOUI TUN SKD 26 +0
41 Denys KOSTYUK UKR KLS 33 +0
42 Anders HARDAHL DEN TBW 19 +0
43 Jeroen MEIJERS NED RDT 22 +0
44 Ilya GORODNICHEV RUS RTS 28 +0
45 Dennis BAKKER NED PVC 22 +0
46 Kang ZHAO CHN YDL 23 +0
47 Peter SCHULTING NED PVC 28 +0
48 Zhang ZHENG CHN HEN 20 +0
49 Francisco MANCEBO PEREZ ESP SKD 39 +0
50 Gleb GORBACHEV UZB IAT 24 +0
51 Yusup ABREKOV UZB IAT 30 +0
52 Vladimir ZAGORODNIY RUS RTS 34 +0
53 Eric SHEPPARD AUS ATG 24 +0
54 Deins KANEPEJS LAT RBD 20 +0
55 Bekir Baki AKIRSAN TUR TRK 24 +0
56 Merijn KOREVAAR NED RDT 21 +0
57 Mitchell CORNELISSE NED RDT 19 +0
58 Muhamad Adiq Husainie OTHMAN MAS TSG 24 +0
59 Ying Hon YEUNG HKG ATG 27 +0
60 Mykhaylo KONONENKO UKR KLS 28 +0
61 Soufiane HADDI MAR SKD 24 +8
62 Rafaa CHTIOUI TUN SKD 29 +8
63 Daniel BARRY NZL BFL 27 +8
64 Martin BLAHA CZE ADP 38 +11
65 Sam WITMITZ AUS BFL 30 +12
66 Eugert ZHUPA ALB STH 25 +15
67 Anwar Azis MUHD SHAIFUL MAS TSG 29 +15
68 Mark Sehested PEDERSEN DEN TBW 24 +15
69 Andris VOSEKALNS LAT RBD 23 +18
70 Roman FURST CZE ADP 24 +18
71 Ka Yu LEUNG HKG HKS 19 +18
72 Julien EL FARES FRA M13 30 +18
73 Samuele CONTI ITA STH 24 +40
74 Oleksandr POLIVODA UKR KLS 28 +41
75 Andriy VASYLYUK UKR KLS 28 +41
76 Jacob KAUFFMANN AUS BFL 28 +41
77 Tommy NANKERVIS AUS BFL 32 +41
78 Massimo GRAZIATO ITA PVC 27 +44
79 Mohd Nor Umardi ROSDI MAS TSG 29 +1:02
80 Jiri HOCHMANN CZE ADP 29 +1:02
81 Mohd Shahrul MAT AMIN MAS TSG 26 +1:02
82 Wenlong ZHANG CHN MSS 26 +1:02
83 Samuel HORGAN NZL BFL 28 +1:06
84 Wenqiang BAO CHN NFC 22 +1:30
85 Giuseppe FONZI ITA STH 24 +1:30
86 Fuwen XUE CHN MSS 19 +2:01
87 Zhao JINGBIAO CHN HEN 20 +0
88 Daniel FODER DEN TBW 32 +2:10
89 Muhammet ATALAY TUR TRK 26 +3:09
90 Feritcan SAMLI TUR TRK 21 +3:09
91 Rasim REIS TUR TRK 23 +3:09
92 Mirko TEDESCHI ITA STH 26 +3:12
93 Rick VAN BREDA NED PVC 25 +7:02
94 Lok Chun WU HKG HKS 22 +7:02
95 Jiankun LIU CHN YDL 20 +7:02
96 Shu Ming LIU TPE ATG 29 +7:02
97 Marc VILANOVA MARSA ESP STF 28 +7:02
98 Andreas KEUSER GER STF 41 +7:02
99 Axel COSTA SORIA ESP STF 21 +7:02
100 Ya Ke HOU CHN MSS 23 +7:02
101 Fatih KELES TUR TRK 22 +7:02
102 Lijun BAI CHN MSS 27 +7:02
103 Nicolas PIETRULA CZE ADP 20 +7:02
104 Chunlong ZHANG CHN NFC 26 +7:02
105 Meng YAN CHN HEN 20 +7:02
106 Heng ZHANG CHN NFC 19 +7:02
107 An Ping SONG CHN YDL 20 +7:02
108 Bo WANG CHN HEN 22 +7:02
109 Guanghui LI CHN YDL 20 +7:02
110 Muradjan HALMURATOV UZB IAT 33 +7:02
111 Abdullojon AKPAROV UZB IAT 25 +7:02
112 Ching Yin MOW HKG HKS 20 +7:02
DNF Mohd Azri AHMAD MAS TSG 20
DNF Uldis ALITIS LAT RBD 32
DNF Xiaolong SUN CHN MSS 21
DNF Akramjon SUNNATOV UZB IAT 19
Gen
1 Jakub MARECZKO Italy STH 21 19:57:19 8 8
2 Andrea PALINI Italy SKD 26 +18
3 Marco ZANOTTI Italy PVC 27 +24
4 Ma GUANGTONG China HEN 20 +27
5 Evaldas SISKEVICIUS Lithuania M13 27 +28
6 Vitaliy BUTS Ukraine KLS 29 +36
7 Thomas RABOU Netherlands ATG 32 +36
8 Ahmet ORKEN Turkey TRK 22 +41
9 Zhao JINGBIAO China HEN 20 +41
10 Francisco MANCEBO PEREZ Spain SKD 39 +43
11 Frantisek SISR Czech Republic ADP 22 +49
12 Jeroen MEIJERS Netherlands RDT 22 +50
13 Ying Chuan GU China MSS 21 +52
14 Tomas VAITKUS Lithuania RBD 33 +53
15 Martijn VERSCHOOR Netherlands TNN 30 +53
16 Yikui NIU China YDL 21 +53
17 Denys KOSTYUK Ukraine KLS 33 +53
18 Meiyin WANG China HEN 27 +58
19 Jasper OCKELOEN Netherlands PVC 25 +59
20 Anders HARDAHL Denmark TBW 19 +59
21 Adil JELLOUL Morocco SKD 33 +59
22 Meher HASNAOUI Tunisia SKD 26 +59
23 Yusup ABREKOV Uzbekistan IAT 30 +59
24 Peter SCHULTING Netherlands PVC 28 +59
25 Bekir Baki AKIRSAN Turkey TRK 24 +1:21
26 Mykhaylo KONONENKO Ukraine KLS 28 +1:27
27 Eric SHEPPARD Australia ATG 24 +1:46
28 Merijn KOREVAAR Netherlands RDT 21 +1:54
29 Mads Baadsgaard RAHBEK Denmark TBW 20 +2:18
30 Muhamad Adiq Husainie OTHMAN Malaysia TSG 24 +2:46
31 Julien EL FARES France M13 30 +3:47
32 Andriy KULYK Ukraine KLS 26 +4:46
33 Cees BOL Netherlands RDT 20 +4:57
34 Zolt DER Hungary STF 32 +4:58
35 Andreas Hyldgaard JEPPESEN Denmark TBW 19 +4:58
36 Jan MAAS Netherlands RDT 19 +4:58
37 Ulises Alfredo CASTILLO SOTO Mexico STF 23 +4:58
38 Martin BLAHA Czech Republic ADP 38 +5:15
39 Giuseppe FONZI Italy STH 24 +5:24
40 Ilya GORODNICHEV Russia RTS 28 +5:32
41 Ying Hon YEUNG Hong Kong, China ATG 27 +5:37
42 Kang ZHAO China YDL 23 +5:51
43 Samuele CONTI Italy STH 24 +5:57
44 Zhang ZHENG China HEN 20 +6:00
45 Burr HO Hong Kong, China HKS 23 +6:07
46 Eugert ZHUPA Albania STH 25 +6:18
47 Oleksandr POLIVODA Ukraine KLS 28 +6:34
48 Siu Wai KO Hong Kong, China HKS 28 +6:37
49 Tommy NANKERVIS Australia BFL 32 +6:44
50 Martin LAAS Estonia M13 22 +7:45
51 Fatih KELES Turkey TRK 22 +7:55
52 Mitchell CORNELISSE Netherlands RDT 19 +8:46
53 Daniel FODER Denmark TBW 32 +8:46
54 Yoan VERARDO France M13 22 +9:17
55 Scott SUNDERLAND Australia BFL 27 +10:53
56 Andrea DAL COL Italy STH 24 +11:04
57 Boris SHPILEVSKIY Russia RTS 33 +11:09
58 Lars PRIA Romania RBD 32 +11:09
59 Deins KANEPEJS Latvia RBD 20 +11:09
60 Rafaa CHTIOUI Tunisia SKD 29 +11:15
61 Gleb GORBACHEV Uzbekistan IAT 24 +11:15
62 Sam WITMITZ Australia BFL 30 +11:18
63 Soufiane HADDI Morocco SKD 24 +11:20
64 Andris VOSEKALNS Latvia RBD 23 +11:23
65 Daniel BARRY New Zealand BFL 27 +11:24
66 Andriy VASYLYUK Ukraine KLS 28 +11:31
67 Anwar Azis MUHD SHAIFUL Malaysia TSG 29 +11:34
68 Vojtech HACECKY Czech Republic ADP 28 +12:04
69 Mohd Shahrul MAT AMIN Malaysia TSG 26 +12:11
70 Tino THÖMEL Germany RTS 27 +12:17
71 Rasim REIS Turkey TRK 23 +12:35
72 Mirko TEDESCHI Italy STH 26 +12:46
73 Brian KAMSTRA Netherlands TNN 22 +13:29
74 Lijun BAI China MSS 27 +13:37
75 Massimo GRAZIATO Italy PVC 27 +13:58
76 Axel COSTA SORIA Spain STF 21 +15:37
77 Muhammet ATALAY Turkey TRK 26 +15:48
78 Jiri HOCHMANN Czech Republic ADP 29 +15:51
79 Patrick CLAUSEN Denmark TBW 25 +16:17
80 Anuar MANAN Malaysia TSG 29 +16:17
81 Gerd DE KEIJZER Netherlands TNN 21 +16:17
82 Ruslan KARIMOV Uzbekistan RTS 29 +16:19
83 Feritcan SAMLI Turkey TRK 21 +17:00
84 Vladimir ZAGORODNIY Russia RTS 34 +17:01
85 Wenlong ZHANG China MSS 26 +18:00
86 Jacob KAUFFMANN Australia BFL 28 +18:44
87 Roman FURST Czech Republic ADP 24 +19:04
88 Chunlong ZHANG China NFC 26 +19:13
89 Andreas KEUSER Germany STF 41 +19:32
90 Dennis BAKKER Netherlands PVC 22 +19:48
91 Fuwen XUE China MSS 19 +20:06
92 Jiankun LIU China YDL 20 +20:22
93 Bo WANG China HEN 22 +21:08
94 Wenqiang BAO China NFC 22 +22:04
95 Mohd Nor Umardi ROSDI Malaysia TSG 29 +22:52
96 Ya Ke HOU China MSS 23 +23:19
97 Rubén CASENY Spain STF 29 +23:41
98 Muradjan HALMURATOV Uzbekistan IAT 33 +23:59
99 Abdullojon AKPAROV Uzbekistan IAT 25 +24:01
100 Meng YAN China HEN 20 +24:20
101 Marc VILANOVA MARSA Spain STF 28 +24:34
102 Samuel HORGAN New Zealand BFL 28 +24:50
103 Nicolas PIETRULA Czech Republic ADP 20 +25:36
104 Rick VAN BREDA Netherlands PVC 25 +25:59
105 An Ping SONG China YDL 20 +26:06
106 Ka Yu LEUNG Hong Kong, China HKS 19 +26:18
107 Lok Chun WU Hong Kong, China HKS 22 +26:42
108 Heng ZHANG China NFC 19 +27:20
109 Mark Sehested PEDERSEN Denmark TBW 24 +27:30
110 Shu Ming LIU Chinese Taipei ATG 29 +27:46
111 Ching Yin MOW Hong Kong, China HKS 20 +28:07
112 Guanghui LI China YDL 20 +28:30
Close