1 Marco ZANOTTI ITA PVC 27 2:55:46 16 16
2 Andrea PALINI ITA SKD 26 +0 11 11
3 Thomas RABOU NED ATG 32 +0 6 6
4 Evaldas SISKEVICIUS LTU M13 27 +0 5 5
5 Vitaliy BUTS UKR KLS 29 +0 4 4
6 Julien EL FARES FRA M13 30 +0 2 2
7 Francisco MANCEBO PEREZ ESP SKD 39 +2
8 Jeroen MEIJERS NED RDT 22 +17
9 Mykhaylo KONONENKO UKR KLS 28 +17
10 Yoan VERARDO FRA M13 22 +17
11 Frantisek SISR CZE ADP 22 +17
12 Ahmet ORKEN TUR TRK 22 +17
13 Martijn VERSCHOOR NED TNN 30 +17
14 Muhamad Adiq Husainie OTHMAN MAS TSG 24 +17
15 Tomas VAITKUS LTU RBD 33 +17
16 Denys KOSTYUK UKR KLS 33 +17
17 Bekir Baki AKIRSAN TUR TRK 24 +17
18 Anders HARDAHL DEN TBW 19 +17
19 Mads Baadsgaard RAHBEK DEN TBW 20 +17
20 Ying Chuan GU CHN MSS 21 +17
21 Zhao JINGBIAO CHN HEN 20 +17
22 Merijn KOREVAAR NED RDT 21 +17
23 Ying Hon YEUNG HKG ATG 27 +17
24 Yikui NIU CHN YDL 21 +17
25 Yusup ABREKOV UZB IAT 30 +17
26 Jakub MARECZKO ITA STH 21 +17
27 Meher HASNAOUI TUN SKD 26 +17
28 Fatih KELES TUR TRK 22 +17
29 Adil JELLOUL MAR SKD 33 +17
30 Peter SCHULTING NED PVC 28 +17
31 Meiyin WANG CHN HEN 27 +17
32 Jasper OCKELOEN NED PVC 25 +17
33 Eric SHEPPARD AUS ATG 24 +17
34 Ma GUANGTONG CHN HEN 20 +17
35 Giuseppe FONZI ITA STH 24 +49
36 Daniel BARRY NZL BFL 27 +4:22
37 Andreas Hyldgaard JEPPESEN DEN TBW 19 +4:22
38 Mitchell CORNELISSE NED RDT 19 +4:22
39 Cees BOL NED RDT 20 +4:22
40 Jan MAAS NED RDT 19 +4:22
41 Axel COSTA SORIA ESP STF 21 +4:22
42 Samuele CONTI ITA STH 24 +4:22
43 Kang ZHAO CHN YDL 23 +4:22
44 Xiaolong SUN CHN MSS 21 +4:22
45 Zhang ZHENG CHN HEN 20 +4:22
46 Andriy KULYK UKR KLS 26 +4:22
47 Lijun BAI CHN MSS 27 +4:22
48 Tommy NANKERVIS AUS BFL 32 +4:22
49 Zolt DER HUN STF 32 +4:22
50 Ulises Alfredo CASTILLO SOTO MEX STF 23 +4:22
51 Martin BLAHA CZE ADP 38 +4:22
52 Akramjon SUNNATOV UZB IAT 19 +4:22
53 Eugert ZHUPA ALB STH 25 +4:22
54 Martin LAAS EST M13 22 +4:22
55 Daniel FODER DEN TBW 32 +4:22
56 Oleksandr POLIVODA UKR KLS 28 +4:22
57 Ilya GORODNICHEV RUS RTS 28 +4:22
58 Mirko TEDESCHI ITA STH 26 +4:22
59 Burr HO HKG HKS 23 +4:22
60 Siu Wai KO HKG HKS 28 +6:01
61 Andriy VASYLYUK UKR KLS 28 +6:01
62 Rasim REIS TUR TRK 23 +8:51
63 Vojtech HACECKY CZE ADP 28 +10:33
64 Soufiane HADDI MAR SKD 24 +10:33
65 Roman FURST CZE ADP 24 +10:33
66 Massimo GRAZIATO ITA PVC 27 +10:33
67 Brian KAMSTRA NED TNN 22 +10:33
68 Uldis ALITIS LAT RBD 32 +10:33
69 Andreas KEUSER GER STF 41 +10:33
70 Feritcan SAMLI TUR TRK 21 +10:33
71 Deins KANEPEJS LAT RBD 20 +10:33
72 Muhammet ATALAY TUR TRK 26 +10:33
73 Jiankun LIU CHN YDL 20 +10:33
74 Scott SUNDERLAND AUS BFL 27 +10:33
75 Lars PRIA ROU RBD 32 +10:33
76 Andris VOSEKALNS LAT RBD 23 +10:33
77 Bo WANG CHN HEN 22 +10:33
78 Sam WITMITZ AUS BFL 30 +10:33
79 Meng YAN CHN HEN 20 +10:33
80 Jiri HOCHMANN CZE ADP 29 +10:33
81 Mohd Shahrul MAT AMIN MAS TSG 26 +10:33
82 Gleb GORBACHEV UZB IAT 24 +10:33
83 Tino THÖMEL GER RTS 27 +10:33
84 Boris SHPILEVSKIY RUS RTS 33 +10:33
85 Chunlong ZHANG CHN NFC 26 +10:33
86 Anwar Azis MUHD SHAIFUL MAS TSG 29 +10:33
87 Rafaa CHTIOUI TUN SKD 29 +10:33
88 Andrea DAL COL ITA STH 24 +10:33
89 Abdullojon AKPAROV UZB IAT 25 +14:35
90 Ruslan KARIMOV UZB RTS 29 +14:35
91 Rick VAN BREDA NED PVC 25 +15:41
92 Dennis BAKKER NED PVC 22 +15:41
93 Vladimir ZAGORODNIY RUS RTS 34 +15:41
94 Shu Ming LIU TPE ATG 29 +15:41
95 Fuwen XUE CHN MSS 19 +15:41
96 Lok Chun WU HKG HKS 22 +15:41
97 Wenlong ZHANG CHN MSS 26 +15:41
98 Ya Ke HOU CHN MSS 23 +15:41
99 Rubén CASENY ESP STF 29 +15:41
100 Marc VILANOVA MARSA ESP STF 28 +15:41
101 Heng ZHANG CHN NFC 19 +15:41
102 An Ping SONG CHN YDL 20 +15:41
103 Nicolas PIETRULA CZE ADP 20 +15:41
104 Jacob KAUFFMANN AUS BFL 28 +15:41
105 Muradjan HALMURATOV UZB IAT 33 +15:41
106 Patrick CLAUSEN DEN TBW 25 +15:41
107 Gerd DE KEIJZER NED TNN 21 +15:41
108 Wenqiang BAO CHN NFC 22 +15:41
109 Ka Yu LEUNG HKG HKS 19 +15:41
110 Anuar MANAN MAS TSG 29 +15:41
111 Mohd Nor Umardi ROSDI MAS TSG 29 +15:41
112 Mohd Azri AHMAD MAS TSG 20 +15:41
113 Mark Sehested PEDERSEN DEN TBW 24 +15:41
114 Guanghui LI CHN YDL 20 +15:41
115 Ching Yin MOW HKG HKS 20 +15:41
116 Samuel HORGAN NZL BFL 28 +15:41
DNF Kai DENG CHN NFC 25
DNF Benjamin DILLEY USA TNN 24
DNF Feng QIAO CHN NFC 24
DNF Maarten VAN TRIJP NED RDT 22
Gen
1 Jakub MARECZKO Italy STH 21 14:03:56 8 8
2 Andrea PALINI Italy SKD 26 +1
3 Marco ZANOTTI Italy PVC 27 +3
4 Evaldas SISKEVICIUS Lithuania M13 27 +5
5 Ma GUANGTONG China HEN 20 +6
6 Thomas RABOU Netherlands ATG 32 +13
7 Vitaliy BUTS Ukraine KLS 29 +16
8 Zhao JINGBIAO China HEN 20 +18
9 Francisco MANCEBO PEREZ Spain SKD 39 +21
10 Ahmet ORKEN Turkey TRK 22 +22
11 Frantisek SISR Czech Republic ADP 22 +26
12 Ying Chuan GU China MSS 21 +29
13 Martijn VERSCHOOR Netherlands TNN 30 +30
14 Tomas VAITKUS Lithuania RBD 33 +30
15 Jeroen MEIJERS Netherlands RDT 22 +30
16 Yikui NIU China YDL 21 +30
17 Fatih KELES Turkey TRK 22 +30
18 Denys KOSTYUK Ukraine KLS 33 +30
19 Meiyin WANG China HEN 27 +35
20 Jasper OCKELOEN Netherlands PVC 25 +36
21 Anders HARDAHL Denmark TBW 19 +36
22 Meher HASNAOUI Tunisia SKD 26 +36
23 Adil JELLOUL Morocco SKD 33 +36
24 Yusup ABREKOV Uzbekistan IAT 30 +36
25 Peter SCHULTING Netherlands PVC 28 +36
26 Bekir Baki AKIRSAN Turkey TRK 24 +58
27 Mykhaylo KONONENKO Ukraine KLS 28 +1:06
28 Eric SHEPPARD Australia ATG 24 +1:23
29 Merijn KOREVAAR Netherlands RDT 21 +1:31
30 Mads Baadsgaard RAHBEK Denmark TBW 20 +1:45
31 Giuseppe FONZI Italy STH 24 +2:07
32 Muhamad Adiq Husainie OTHMAN Malaysia TSG 24 +2:23
33 Julien EL FARES France M13 30 +3:06
34 Andriy KULYK Ukraine KLS 26 +4:29
35 Cees BOL Netherlands RDT 20 +4:34
36 Xiaolong SUN China MSS 21 +4:34
37 Zolt DER Hungary STF 32 +4:35
38 Andreas Hyldgaard JEPPESEN Denmark TBW 19 +4:35
39 Jan MAAS Netherlands RDT 19 +4:35
40 Ulises Alfredo CASTILLO SOTO Mexico STF 23 +4:35
41 Oleksandr POLIVODA Ukraine KLS 28 +4:37
42 Martin BLAHA Czech Republic ADP 38 +4:41
43 Akramjon SUNNATOV Uzbekistan IAT 19 +4:41
44 Samuele CONTI Italy STH 24 +4:41
45 Ilya GORODNICHEV Russia RTS 28 +5:09
46 Ying Hon YEUNG Hong Kong, China ATG 27 +5:16
47 Kang ZHAO China YDL 23 +5:28
48 Zhang ZHENG China HEN 20 +5:37
49 Tommy NANKERVIS Australia BFL 32 +5:40
50 Eugert ZHUPA Albania STH 25 +5:40
51 Burr HO Hong Kong, China HKS 23 +5:44
52 Lijun BAI China MSS 27 +6:12
53 Daniel FODER Denmark TBW 32 +6:13
54 Siu Wai KO Hong Kong, China HKS 28 +6:14
55 Mitchell CORNELISSE Netherlands RDT 19 +6:59
56 Martin LAAS Estonia M13 22 +7:22
57 Mirko TEDESCHI Italy STH 26 +7:37
58 Axel COSTA SORIA Spain STF 21 +8:12
59 Yoan VERARDO France M13 22 +8:54
60 Rasim REIS Turkey TRK 23 +9:03
61 Andriy VASYLYUK Ukraine KLS 28 +10:27
62 Scott SUNDERLAND Australia BFL 27 +10:36
63 Daniel BARRY New Zealand BFL 27 +10:37
64 Andris VOSEKALNS Latvia RBD 23 +10:42
65 Sam WITMITZ Australia BFL 30 +10:43
66 Rafaa CHTIOUI Tunisia SKD 29 +10:44
67 Boris SHPILEVSKIY Russia RTS 33 +10:46
68 Andrea DAL COL Italy STH 24 +10:46
69 Lars PRIA Romania RBD 32 +10:46
70 Mohd Shahrul MAT AMIN Malaysia TSG 26 +10:46
71 Deins KANEPEJS Latvia RBD 20 +10:46
72 Soufiane HADDI Morocco SKD 24 +10:49
73 Muhammet ATALAY Turkey TRK 26 +10:52
74 Gleb GORBACHEV Uzbekistan IAT 24 +10:52
75 Anwar Azis MUHD SHAIFUL Malaysia TSG 29 +10:56
76 Vojtech HACECKY Czech Republic ADP 28 +11:47
77 Chunlong ZHANG China NFC 26 +11:48
78 Tino THÖMEL Germany RTS 27 +11:54
79 Uldis ALITIS Latvia RBD 32 +11:54
80 Andreas KEUSER Germany STF 41 +11:54
81 Massimo GRAZIATO Italy PVC 27 +12:24
82 Jiankun LIU China YDL 20 +12:44
83 Meng YAN China HEN 20 +12:46
84 Bo WANG China HEN 22 +13:05
85 Brian KAMSTRA Netherlands TNN 22 +13:06
86 Feritcan SAMLI Turkey TRK 21 +13:15
87 Jiri HOCHMANN Czech Republic ADP 29 +13:33
88 Anuar MANAN Malaysia TSG 29 +15:54
89 Patrick CLAUSEN Denmark TBW 25 +15:54
90 Gerd DE KEIJZER Netherlands TNN 21 +15:54
91 Ya Ke HOU China MSS 23 +15:54
92 Ruslan KARIMOV Uzbekistan RTS 29 +15:56
93 Muradjan HALMURATOV Uzbekistan IAT 33 +16:00
94 Abdullojon AKPAROV Uzbekistan IAT 25 +16:06
95 Wenlong ZHANG China MSS 26 +16:35
96 Vladimir ZAGORODNIY Russia RTS 34 +16:38
97 Jacob KAUFFMANN Australia BFL 28 +16:59
98 Marc VILANOVA MARSA Spain STF 28 +17:09
99 Mohd Nor Umardi ROSDI Malaysia TSG 29 +17:18
100 Mohd Azri AHMAD Malaysia TSG 20 +17:37
101 Fuwen XUE China MSS 19 +17:42
102 Dennis BAKKER Netherlands PVC 22 +17:59
103 Nicolas PIETRULA Czech Republic ADP 20 +18:11
104 An Ping SONG China YDL 20 +18:11
105 Rick VAN BREDA Netherlands PVC 25 +18:11
106 Roman FURST Czech Republic ADP 24 +18:23
107 Lok Chun WU Hong Kong, China HKS 22 +18:59
108 Heng ZHANG China NFC 19 +19:25
109 Wenqiang BAO China NFC 22 +19:41
110 Ching Yin MOW Hong Kong, China HKS 20 +20:12
111 Shu Ming LIU Chinese Taipei ATG 29 +20:21
112 Guanghui LI China YDL 20 +20:35
113 Samuel HORGAN New Zealand BFL 28 +22:40
114 Rubén CASENY Spain STF 29 +23:18
115 Ka Yu LEUNG Hong Kong, China HKS 19 +25:37
116 Mark Sehested PEDERSEN Denmark TBW 24 +26:22
Close