1. 8 BEL19850620 VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter (BEL) 12 1:01:43,7 -
2. 3 SUI19850517 WILDHABER Marcel Galgenen Scott- Odlo MTB Racing Team 12 1:01:48,9 +0:05,2
3. 4 SUI19830306 ZAHNER Simon Dürnten EKZ Racing Team 12 1:01:49,9 +0:06,2
4. 1 FRA19801208 MOUREY Francis (FRA) 12 1:02:17,2 +0:33,5
5. 5 FRA19931021 DOUBEY Fabien (FRA) 12 1:02:50,1 +1:06,4
6. 18 ITA19920401 SAMPARISI Nicolas (ITA) TIRANO cx selle SMP Dama Focus Bikes 12 1:02:59,7 +1:16,0
7. 14 GER19910705 SCHWEIZER Michael (GER) 12 1:03:08,7 +1:25,0
8. 9 SUI19920711 SÄGESSER Severin Nidergösgen Schmid Velosport/ RC Gränichen 12 1:03:10,1 +1:26,4
9. 13 SUI19960124 RÜEGG Timon Oberweningen MG Cycling / VC Steinmaur 12 1:03:10,1 +1:26,4
10. 31 SUI19920630 MÜLLER Lukas Sünikon EKZ Racing Team 12 1:03:14,4 +1:30,7
11. 22 SUI19881102 BRÜNGGER Nico Illnau Roth Skoda 12 1:03:55,9 +2:12,2
12. 7 ITA19910521 FALASCHI Bryan (ITA) 12 1:04:15,6 +2:31,9
13. 10 SUI19840122 MOSER Andreas Madiswil Zaunteam Mittelland 12 1:04:18,8 +2:35,1
14. 20 BEL19940507 TURELUREN Arne (BEL) 12 1:04:39,6 +2:55,9
15. 12 fra19890223 FALENTA Aloïs (FRA) chevry ucg 12 1:04:45,3 +3:01,6
16. 16 BEL19911210 DE CLERCQ Angelo (BEL) 12 1:05:18,1 +3:34,4
17. 23 FRA19790816 SPIESSER Laurent (FRA) 12 1:05:18,9 +3:35,2
18. 948 ITA19971009 SMARFARO Daniel (ITA) Castelnuovo Carraro Team Trentino 12 1:06:09,2 +4:25,5
19. 17 SUI19900222 WILDHABER Michael Eschenbach TowerSports-VC Eschenbach 12 1:06:20,6 +4:36,9
20. 27 ITA19920725 TODARO Fabio Alfonso (ITA) 12 1:06:39,7 +4:56,0
21. 30 SUI19880414 ACHERMANN Stefan Sursee Team Hörmann 11 1:01:58,2 -1 LAP
22. 11 ITA19821211 BIANCO Marco (ITA) 11 1:02:01,5 -1 LAP
23. 19 GBR19870719 SPRAGG James (GBR) 11 1:02:54,9 -1 LAP
24. 32 SUI19870822 MARGUET Tristan Alten roth-skoda samsung 11 1:03:06,5 -1 LAP
25. 24 GER19950603 HABLITZEL Jonas (GER) 11 1:05:34,1 -1 LAP
26. 34 GER19880920 WEBER Marcel (GER) 11 1:05:54,0 -1 LAP
27. 29 SUI19850726 MEIER Adrian Pfaffnau Team Hörmann VC Pfaffnau 11 1:07:38,9 -1 LAP
28. 28 FRA19931113 KERVADEC Stevan (FRA) Dijon PMU Raspou Team (national team)/ SCODijon (elite 9 1:04:01,1 -3 LAP
DNF 15 BEL19961206 JOSEPH Thomas (BEL) 9 DNF DNF
DNF 25 SUI19910119 OBRIST Fabian Winterthur Veloplus 6 DNF DNF
DNF 26 GER19840915 ODEBRECHT Felix (GER) Freiburg Focus CX Team 4 DNF DNF
Close