1. 3 GER19890108 MEISEN Marcel Team Kuota - Lotto 01:03:17 00:00:00 30
2. 6 BEL19890323 AERNOUTS Jim TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM 01:03:19 00:00:02 29
3. 7 CZE19830906 ŠIMŮNEK Radomír ERA-MURPROTEC 01:03:19 00:00:02 28
4. 2 CZE19920809 BOROŠ Michael BKCP-Corendon 01:03:20 00:00:03 27
5. 5 CZE19920301 PAPRSTKA Tomáš REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN 01:03:41 00:00:24 26
6. 8 SVK19861224 HARING Martin CK Banská Bystrica 01:03:59 00:00:42 25
7. 12 BEL19930430 VANDEKINDEREN Jens KALAS-NOFF 01:04:01 00:00:44 24
8. 10 BEL19911230 BOSMANS Wietse BKCP - POWER PLUS 01:04:17 00:01:00 23
9. 1 NED19920615 VAN DER POEL David BKCP - POWER PLUS 01:04:38 00:01:21 22
10. 29 CZE19870725 BAMBULA Ondřej ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR 01:04:39 00:01:22 21
11. 28 CZE19821114 EBERL Filip REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN 01:04:59 00:01:42 20
12. 27 CZE19890816 MALÍK Michal ELEVEN MERCEDES-BENZ MITAS 01:04:59 00:01:42 19
13. 37 CZE19960513 SCHUBERT Štěpán REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN 01:04:59 00:01:42 18
14. 14 CZE19920501 LASÁK Matěj MAX CURSOR 01:05:32 00:02:15 17
15. 13 CZE19900717 PETRUŠ Lubomír KC Hlinsko 01:06:02 00:02:45 16
16. 15 CZE19820322 KYZIVÁT Vladimír JOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ MB 01:06:13 00:02:56 15
17. 31 CZE19821201 KNÍŽE David PRODOLI RACING TEAM 01:06:38 00:03:21 14
18. 4 CZE19931215 SKÁLA Jakub ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR 01:07:06 00:03:49 13
19. 16 DEN19741118 PARBO Joachim Hammel Cykle Klub 01:07:48 00:04:31 12
20. 11 CZE19930114 NIPL Vojtěch PUSKINAK.CZ 01:07:58 00:04:41 11
21. 18 SVK19940717 GLAJZA Ondrej JOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ MB 01:09:07 00:05:50 10
22. 36 CZE19831017 BENDA Michal TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA 01:09:18 00:06:01 9
23. 47 CZE19900203 ROHEL Břetislav KC Hlinsko 1 8
24. 24 SVK19730408 METLIČKA Václav 3 x V Team 1 7
25. 21 CZE19770331 HEKELE Emil STEVENS Bikes - EMILIO SPORT 1 6
26. 20 SVK19850917 BÁTORA Lukáš CK Banská Bystrica 1 5
27. 60 CZE19861001 HOCHMANN Jiří Team Dukla Praha 1 4
28. 33 CZE19850519 PODRAZIL Tomáš TJ Sokol Holé Vrchy 1 3
29. 35 CZE19931127 KUBÍN Michael CykloVAPE STEVENS racing team 1 2
30. 23 AUT19830630 GOLLINGER Karl Heinz ASVÖ Radl-Eck Cycling 1 1
31. 55 CZE19970916 KUNT Lukáš REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN 2
32. 17 POL19940317 MIKLER Bartosz Klub Sportowy "VICTORIA" Jarocin 2
33. 34 CZE19810228 GONDA Pavel DEXTER.CZ SPORTWEAR/BIKEZ.CZ 2
34. 39 CZE19940402 LUKEŠ Daniel AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO 2
35. 40 CZE19831016 BAMBULA Stanislav ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR 3
36. 41 CZE19921002 KLOS Viktor SK BAGBIKE 3
37. 25 AUT19720608 MÖRX Roland ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl 3
38. 19 SVK19920819 CHALÁS Jaroslav CK Banská Bystrica 3
39. 38 CZE19940116 PAVLÍK Václav RBB INVEST Jindř. Hradec 3
40. 49 CZE19970421 MATĚJČEK Martin ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR 3
41. 22 AUT19930908 HEIGL Philipp Sportunion Bikestore.cc-Team 4
42. 57 CZE19920724 ŠTĚPÁNÍK Jiří CYKLO TEAM KOLARNA 4
43. 48 CZE19960703 ŠÍREK Adrian KC Hlinsko 4
44. 54 CZE19971103 KRESTA Jan SK Jiří Team Ostrava 4
45. 42 CZE19920204 JEŽEK Petr HNÍZDIL Team 4
46. 64 CZE19960423 MORÁVEK Zdeněk ALLTRAINING.CZ 5
47. 32 AUT19780520 TEUBENBACHER Gerald RC ASKÖ sunpor St.Pölten 5
48. 56 CZE19841005 BŘEZINA Petr CYKLO TEAM KOLARNA 5
49. 65 GER19960418 HÄHNEL Frederik RSC Cottbus 5
50. 63 CZE19860428 SVATOŠ Václav TJ Sokol Holé Vrchy 6
51. 50 CZE19961230 HLAVÁČEK Jan CK Příbram - Fany GASTRO 6
52. 46 CZE19860322 STRAKOŠ Jaroslav BIKESPORT TEAM MOHELNICE 6
53. 45 CZE19961128 PLIML Martin TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 7
54. 51 CZE19901207 CAPOUCH Jaroslav TOI TOI CYKLOKLUB SLANÝ 7
55. 44 CZE19930715 KOBLIC Radek ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR 8
Nedokončili
9 ŤOUPALÍK Adam BKCP-Corendon
Close