1 Dusan RAJOVIC SRB 18 2:49:09
2 Andreas STOKBRO DEN DEN 18 +0
3 Szymon Wojciech SAJNOK POL POL 18 +0
4 Martin SPUDIL CZE CZE 18 +0
5 Mikkel Froelich HONORE DEN DEN 18 +0
6 Bob OLIESLAGER NED NED 18 +0
7 Max KANTER GER GER 18 +0
8 Jonas Rutsch GER GER 17 +0
9 Leo APPELT GER GER 18 +0
10 Stefan BISSEGGER SUI SUI 17 +0
11 Mario SPENGLER SUI 18 +0
12 Colin HEIDERSCHEID LUX LUX 17 +0
13 Nils EEKHOFF NED NED 17 +0
14 Stefano OLDANI ITA 17 +0
15 Patrick NEUHAUSER AUT AUT 18 +0
16 Matt WALLS GBR GBR 17 +0
17 Felix GROß GER GER 17 +0
18 Alan BANASZEK POL POL 18 +0
19 Mathias NORSGAARD DEN DEN 18 +0
20 Pasquale ABENANTE ITA 17 +0
21 Luc WIRTGEN LUX LUX 17 +0
22 Vaclav SIRUCEK CZE CZE 17 +0
23 Gino MÄDER SUI SUI 18 +0
24 Marc HIRSCHI SUI SUI 17 +0
25 Robbe Ghys BEL BEL 18 +0
26 Cedric BEULLENS BEL BEL 18 +0
27 Yves LÜTOLF SUI 18 +0
28 Joël GRAB SUI 18 +0
29 Pascal EENKHOORN NED NED 18 +0
30 Nicolas RINALDI ITA 18 +0
31 Ethan REYNOLDS USA USA 18 +0
32 Markus WILDAUER AUT AUT 18 +0
33 El Mehdi CHOKRI MAR 18 +0
34 Niklas TEMPERLI SUI 17 +0
35 Michal BRÁZDA CZE CZE 18 +0
36 Lars VAN DE BERG NED NED 17 +0
37 Jarno MOBACH NED NED 17 +0
38 Hans Kristian RUDLAND NOR NOR 18 +0
39 Tobias FOSS NOR NOR 18 +0
40 Joab SCHNEITER SUI 17 +0
41 Andrea DAVID SUI 17 +0
42 Felix GALL AUT AUT 17 +0
43 Lukas KUNT CZE CZE 18 +0
44 Kevin KUHN SUI 17 +0
45 Joël KUEHL SUI SUI 18 +0
46 Célestin LEYMAN BEL BEL 18 +0
47 Marco FRIEDRICH AUT AUT 17 +0
48 Jack MADDUX USA USA 18 +0
49 Jakub OTRUBA CZE CZE 17 +0
50 Patrick GAMPER AUT AUT 18 +0
51 Lars SAUGSTAD NOR NOR 18 +0
52 Lukas SCHNIDER SUI 18 +0
53 Daniel KATZMAYER AUT AUT 18 +0
54 Robin FROIDEVAUX SUI SUI 17 +0
55 Damian LÜSCHER SUI 18 +0
56 Damian SLAWEK POL POL 18 +0
57 Richard BANUSCH GER GER 17 +0
58 Reto MULLER SUI SUI 17 +0
59 Jan HUGGER GER GER 17 +0
60 Niklas LARSEN DEN DEN 18 +0
61 Valentin RUDA SUI 17 +0
62 Ide SCHELLING NED NED 17 +0
63 Nathan DRAPER GBR GBR 18 +0
64 Antonijo BARAC BIH 18 +0
65 Aaron VERWILST BEL BEL 18 +0
66 Anthon CHARMIG DEN DEN 17 +0
67 Michel RIES LUX LUX 17 +0
68 Joey Walker GBR GBR 18 +0
69 Kevin GENIETS LUX LUX 18 +0
70 Jiri ŠORM CZE CZE 18 +0
71 Ward JASPERS BEL BEL 18 +0
72 Pit LEYDER LUX LUX 18 +0
73 Thomas VEREECKEN BEL BEL 18 +0
74 Jeremias BUERGIN SUI 18 +0
75 Tobias NEUHAUS SUI 18 +0
76 Iver KNOTTEN NOR NOR 17 +0
77 Mohcine ELKOURAJI MAR 18 +0
78 Eric OIEN USA USA 18 +0
79 Flavio PELI ITA 17 +0
80 Jonathan BROWN USA USA 18 +19
81 Torjus SLEEN NOR NOR 18 +0
82 Sebastiano PASINI ITA 18 +3:50
83 Gage HECHT USA USA 17 +12:04
84 Joel SUTER SUI 17 +16:50
85 Yannis VOISARD SUI 17 +24:22
86 Jonas DÖRING GER 17 +24:22
DNF Oliviero BRAZZALE ITA 18
DNF Matthew BOSTOCK GBR GBR 18
DNF Rasmus PEDERSEN DEN DEN 17
DNF Antoine AEBI SUI 17
DNF Andrea CERVELLERA ITA 17
DNF Nicolò Brescianini ITA 18
DNF Leon RÜSSENBERGER SUI 17
DNF Stanislaw ANIOLKOWSKI POL POL 18
DNF Lois DUFAUX SUI 17
Close