1 Nikita PANASSENKO KAZ 23 4:42:56 8 8
2 Sergey BELYKH RUS TIK 25 +3 5 5
3 Matvey NIKITIN KAZ SIL 23 +3 2 2
4 Pawel CIESLIK POL WHI 29 +3
5 Evgeni GERGANOV BUL 40 +3
6 Patrik TYBOR SVK DUK 28 +3
7 Nikita STALNOV KAZ SIL 24 +3
8 Anton SAMOKHVALOV RUS TIK 29 +3
9 Sergei POMOSHNIKOV RUS TIK 25 +3
10 Oleg ZEMLYAKOV KAZ V4E 22 +3
11 Martin Lestido Rey ESP TCT 23 +3
12 Stanimir CHOLAKOV BUL 24 +3
13 Georgi Petrov GEORGIEV BUL 30 +3
14 Stefan HISTROV BUL 30 +3
15 Tomas BUCHACEK CZE WHI 37 +1:58
16 Artyom ZAKHAROV KAZ SIL 24 +1:58
17 Dmitrii SAMOKHVALOV RUS TIK 29 +1:58
18 Grigoriy SHTEIN KAZ SIL 19 +1:58
19 Zhandos BIZHIGITOV KAZ V4E 24 +1:58
20 Maxim POKIDOV RUS TIK 26 +1:58
21 Dmytro GRABOVSKYY ISR 30 +1:58
22 Yevgeniy GIDICH KAZ V4E 19 +1:58
23 Plamen DIMOV BUL 35 +1:58
24 Stepan ASTAFYEV KAZ V4E 21 +1:58
25 Aleksandar ALEKSIEV BUL 23 +2:05
26 Andriy KHRIPTA UKR KCR 29 +2:11
27 Vitaliy BUTS UKR KLS 29 +6:09
28 Stanislau BAZHKOU BLR MCC 24 +6:09
29 Nikolaos IOANNIDIS GRE 22 +6:09
30 Nazim BAKIRCI TUR TUR 29 +6:09
31 Jacek MORAJKO POL WIB 34 +6:09
32 Denys KOSTYUK UKR KLS 33 +6:09
33 Martin HUNAL CZE WHI 26 +8:26
34 Abdelati SAADOUNE MAR MCT 39 +8:45
35 Petar BAYCHEV BUL 19 +9:19
36 Momchil ROBOV BUL 22 +9:19
37 Velizar FURLANSKI BUL 20 +9:19
38 Andrei NECHITA ROU TCT 27 +9:19
39 Pavlo BONDARENKO UKR KCR 19 +10:26
40 Kostyantyn RYBARUK UKR 21 +10:26
41 Roy GOLDSTEIN ISR 22 +10:26
42 Anton IVASHKIN BLR MCC 19 +10:26
43 Omer GOLDSHTEIN ISR 19 +10:26
44 Reda AADEL MAR MCT 25 +10:26
45 Jan KOVAR CZE WHI 19 +10:26
46 Magomed MAMEDOV KAZ 20 +10:26
47 Pavel CAMRDA CZE WHI 19 +10:26
48 Valerii TARADAI UKR KCR 21 +10:26
49 Sergey LUCHSHENKO KAZ SIL 21 +10:26
50 Dariusz BATEK POL WIB 29 +10:26
51 Sergey ROZIN RUS TIK 20 +10:26
52 Nurbolat KULIMBETOV KAZ SIL 23 +10:26
53 Andriy VASYLYUK UKR KLS 28 +10:26
54 Mykhaylo KONONENKO UKR KLS 28 +10:26
55 Iurii SHUMILOV UKR KCR 20 +13:17
56 Sergiy KOZACHENKO UKR KCR 21 +13:17
57 Serkan BALKAN TUR 21 +13:17
58 Wojciech SKARZYNSKI POL WIB 26 +13:17
59 Przemyslaw SOBIERAJ POL WIB 24 +13:17
60 Sylwester JANISZEWSKI POL WIB 27 +13:17
61 Ivan AZHI BUL 19 +13:17
62 Robert GAINEYEV KAZ 21 +13:17
63 Mouhssine LAHSAINI MAR MCT 30 +13:17
64 Vlad-Nicolae DOBRE ROU TCT 20 +13:17
65 Fatih KELES TUR TUR 22 +13:17
66 Bartosz PILIS POL WIB 23 +13:17
67 Kanstantsin KLIMIANKOU BLR MCC 26 +13:17
68 Artem TOPCHANYUK UKR TCT 26 +13:17
69 Maros KOVAC SVK DUK 38 +13:17
70 Mirac KAL TUR TUR 28 +13:17
71 Alois KANKOVSKY CZE WHI 32 +13:17
72 Ivan MUHTAROV BUL 19 +14:19
73 Haitam GAIZ MAR MCT 21 +17:19
74 Mario SUCHEV BUL 21 +17:24
75 Miloš BORISAVLJEVIC SRB SRB 21 +19:20
76 Ivan STEVIC SRB SRB 35 +19:20
77 Juraj LAJCHA SVK DUK 21 +19:20
78 Jovan ZEKAVICA SRB SRB 24 +19:20
79 Matej KRAJICEK SVK DUK 21 +19:20
80 Charalampos KASTRANTAS GRE 24 +19:20
81 Siarhei PAPOK BLR MCC 27 +19:20
82 Uladzimir GOROHOVIK BLR MCC 20 +19:20
83 Oleksandr GOLOVASH UKR KLS 24 +19:20
84 Hassan ZAHBOUNE MAR MCT 31 +19:20
85 Oleksandr PREVAR UKR KLS 25 +19:20
86 Nikola KOZOMARA SRB 24 +19:20
87 Marko DANILOVIC SRB SRB 22 +19:20
88 Szabolcs SEBESTYEN ROU TCT 23 +19:20
89 Dias OMIRZAKOV KAZ 23 +19:20
90 Onur BALKAN TUR TUR 19 +19:20
91 Recep ÜNALAN TUR TUR 25 +19:20
92 Kemal KUCUKBAY TUR 33 +19:20
93 Roman VASSILENKOV KAZ 19 +20:43
94 Mouhcine RHAILI MAR MCT 34 +23:11
DNF Borislav GYUROV BUL 21
DNF Dejan MARIC SRB 24
1 Stefan HISTROV BUL 30 13:22:03
2 Oleg ZEMLYAKOV KAZ V4E 22 +1:27
3 Patrik TYBOR SVK DUK 28 +1:42
4 Georgi Petrov GEORGIEV BUL 30 +1:57
5 Sergey BELYKH RUS TIK 25 +2:06
6 Nikita STALNOV KAZ SIL 24 +2:07
7 Anton SAMOKHVALOV RUS TIK 29 +2:13
8 Evgeni GERGANOV BUL 40 +2:13
9 Martin Lestido Rey ESP TCT 23 +3:34
10 Sergei POMOSHNIKOV RUS TIK 25 +3:55
11 Pawel CIESLIK POL WHI 29 +4:09
12 Nikita PANASSENKO KAZ 23 +4:46
13 Aleksandar ALEKSIEV BUL 23 +5:36
14 Artyom ZAKHAROV KAZ SIL 24 +6:13
15 Dmytro GRABOVSKYY ISR 30 +6:13
16 Zhandos BIZHIGITOV KAZ V4E 24 +6:13
17 Plamen DIMOV BUL 35 +9:32
18 Tomas BUCHACEK CZE WHI 37 +9:57
19 Vitaliy BUTS UKR KLS 29 +10:21
20 Stanislau BAZHKOU BLR MCC 24 +10:24
21 Stepan ASTAFYEV KAZ V4E 21 +10:40
22 Jacek MORAJKO POL WIB 34 +10:59
23 Dmitrii SAMOKHVALOV RUS TIK 29 +12:01
24 Andriy KHRIPTA UKR KCR 29 +12:36
25 Abdelati SAADOUNE MAR MCT 39 +13:00
26 Martin HUNAL CZE WHI 26 +13:20
27 Andrei NECHITA ROU TCT 27 +13:34
28 Nazim BAKIRCI TUR TUR 29 +15:41
29 Sergey LUCHSHENKO KAZ SIL 21 +15:50
30 Sergey ROZIN RUS TIK 20 +16:31
31 Maxim POKIDOV RUS TIK 26 +16:43
32 Stanimir CHOLAKOV BUL 24 +16:55
33 Reda AADEL MAR MCT 25 +18:00
34 Maros KOVAC SVK DUK 38 +18:13
35 Matvey NIKITIN KAZ SIL 23 +19:47
36 Fatih KELES TUR TUR 22 +19:53
37 Velizar FURLANSKI BUL 20 +19:55
38 Nikolaos IOANNIDIS GRE 22 +20:54
39 Yevgeniy GIDICH KAZ V4E 19 +22:31
40 Grigoriy SHTEIN KAZ SIL 19 +22:50
41 Miloš BORISAVLJEVIC SRB SRB 21 +24:29
42 Momchil ROBOV BUL 22 +26:11
43 Nurbolat KULIMBETOV KAZ SIL 23 +27:53
44 Jan KOVAR CZE WHI 19 +27:53
45 Valerii TARADAI UKR KCR 21 +28:17
46 Dariusz BATEK POL WIB 29 +29:02
47 Pavel CAMRDA CZE WHI 19 +29:59
48 Roy GOLDSTEIN ISR 22 +30:53
49 Kostyantyn RYBARUK UKR 21 +30:53
50 Pavlo BONDARENKO UKR KCR 19 +30:53
51 Andriy VASYLYUK UKR KLS 28 +31:09
52 Alois KANKOVSKY CZE WHI 32 +31:53
53 Iurii SHUMILOV UKR KCR 20 +31:53
54 Artem TOPCHANYUK UKR TCT 26 +32:05
55 Sergiy KOZACHENKO UKR KCR 21 +32:11
56 Denys KOSTYUK UKR KLS 33 +32:15
57 Mouhssine LAHSAINI MAR MCT 30 +32:39
58 Robert GAINEYEV KAZ 21 +32:51
59 Kanstantsin KLIMIANKOU BLR MCC 26 +33:05
60 Wojciech SKARZYNSKI POL WIB 26 +33:44
61 Magomed MAMEDOV KAZ 20 +33:48
62 Petar BAYCHEV BUL 19 +34:11
63 Anton IVASHKIN BLR MCC 19 +34:25
64 Ivan MUHTAROV BUL 19 +34:30
65 Vlad-Nicolae DOBRE ROU TCT 20 +34:55
66 Hassan ZAHBOUNE MAR MCT 31 +35:31
67 Mykhaylo KONONENKO UKR KLS 28 +35:36
68 Przemyslaw SOBIERAJ POL WIB 24 +36:18
69 Mario SUCHEV BUL 21 +36:58
70 Oleksandr GOLOVASH UKR KLS 24 +37:04
71 Omer GOLDSHTEIN ISR 19 +37:16
72 Haitam GAIZ MAR MCT 21 +37:46
73 Onur BALKAN TUR TUR 19 +38:14
74 Dias OMIRZAKOV KAZ 23 +39:08
75 Oleksandr PREVAR UKR KLS 25 +39:58
76 Mirac KAL TUR TUR 28 +40:49
77 Ivan AZHI BUL 19 +40:53
78 Sylwester JANISZEWSKI POL WIB 27 +40:55
79 Nikola KOZOMARA SRB 24 +40:58
80 Ivan STEVIC SRB SRB 35 +40:58
81 Juraj LAJCHA SVK DUK 21 +40:58
82 Siarhei PAPOK BLR MCC 27 +42:01
83 Szabolcs SEBESTYEN ROU TCT 23 +44:12
84 Uladzimir GOROHOVIK BLR MCC 20 +44:18
85 Kemal KUCUKBAY TUR 33 +44:24
86 Jovan ZEKAVICA SRB SRB 24 +46:48
87 Serkan BALKAN TUR 21 +46:51
88 Bartosz PILIS POL WIB 23 +46:51
89 Charalampos KASTRANTAS GRE 24 +47:14
90 Roman VASSILENKOV KAZ 19 +48:21
91 Mouhcine RHAILI MAR MCT 34 +53:21
92 Marko DANILOVIC SRB SRB 22 +53:55
93 Matej KRAJICEK SVK DUK 21 +58:09
94 Recep ÜNALAN TUR TUR 25 +1:01:10
Stefan STEFANOVIC SRB SRB 21
Close