1 Alois KANKOVSKY CZE WHI 32 3:38:51 8 8
2 Frantisek SISR CZE ADP 22 +1 5 5
3 Andi BAJC SLO AMP 27 +1 2 2
4 Erik BASKA SVK AWT 21 +1
5 Nurbolat KULIMBETOV KAZ SIL 23 +1
6 Maxim AVERIN AZE BCP 30 +1
7 Gustav HÖÖG SWE SWE 20 +1
8 Ioannis TAMOURIDIS GRE BCP 35 +1
9 Robert KESSLER GER LKT 20 +1
10 Alexander VDOVIN RUS LOK 22 +1
11 Marcel FRANZ GER LKT 19 +1
12 Florian BISSINGER GER WSA 27 +1
13 Jan BROCKHOFF GER AWT 21 +1
14 Denis RUGOVAC CZE ADP 22 +1
15 Martin BOUBAL CZE PFG 31 +1
16 Vasily NEUSTROEV RUS LOK 25 +1
17 Daniel TUREK CZE CAT 22 +1
18 Matvey NIKITIN KAZ SIL 23 +1
19 Jan SOKOL AUT WSA 25 +1
20 Ivan GARCIA CORTINA ESP AWT 20 +1
21 Herman DAHL NOR TSS 22 +1
22 Guy SAGIV ISR CAT 21 +1
23 Matej MUGERLI SLO BCP 34 +1
24 Martin HEBIK CZE PFG 33 +1
25 Fatih KELES TUR TUR 22 +1
26 Pawel CIESLIK POL WHI 29 +1
27 Grigoriy SHTEIN KAZ SIL 19 +1
28 Wojciech PSZCZOLARSKI POL SKC 24 +1
29 Trond Hakon TRONDSEN NOR TSS 21 +1
30 Nikita STALNOV KAZ SIL 24 +1
31 Kristian AASVOLD NOR TSS 20 +1
32 Michal SCHLEGEL CZE AWT 20 +1
33 Peter KUSZTOR HUN AMP 31 +1
34 Onur BALKAN TUR TUR 19 +1
35 Marek CANECKY SVK AMP 27 +1
36 Fridtjof ROEINAAS NOR TSS 21 +1
37 Andreas UMHALLER AUT AMP 23 +1
38 Hans-Jörg LEOPOLD AUT WSA 32 +1
39 Oleksandr SURUTKOVYCH UKR BCP 31 +1
40 Markus EIBEGGER AUT BCP 31 +1
41 Jan Marcus Faaglum KARLSSON SWE SWE 21 +1
42 Lucas ERIKSSON SWE SWE 19 +1
43 Kenny MOLLY BEL AWT 19 +1
44 Jiri POLNICKY CZE WHI 26 +1
45 Sergey SHILOV RUS LOK 27 +1
46 Lukas SCHLEMMER AUT WSA 20 +1
47 Tomáš KOUDELA CZE SKC 23 +1
48 Carl Fredrik HAGEN NOR TSS 24 +1
49 Markus KOPFAUF AUT WSA 19 +1
50 Marek ŠIPOŠ CZE SKC 19 +1
51 Matej ZAHALKA CZE SKC 22 +1
52 Lukas MATULA CZE SKC 26 +1
53 Adam SEKANINA CZE 20 +1
54 Emanuel PIASKOWY POL CAT 24 +1
55 Mirac KAL TUR TUR 28 +1
56 Michal KESL CZE 33 +1
57 Dejan BAJT SLO AMP 28 +1
58 Juraj BELLAN SVK 19 +1
59 Elchin ASADOV AZE BCP 28 +1
60 Petr HAMPL CZE 22 +1
61 Galym AKHMETOV KAZ SIL 20 +1
62 Leon BERGER GER LKT 20 +1
63 Aleksey RYBALKIN RUS LOK 22 +1
64 Bartosz WARCHOL POL CAT 23 +1
65 Petr FIALA CZE 20 +1
66 Pavel GRUBER CZE 19 +1
67 Anton KUZMIN KAZ SIL 19 +1
68 Sergey VDOVIN RUS LOK 22 +1
69 Roman FURST CZE ADP 24 +1
70 Michael KUKRLE CZE 21 +1
71 Daniel AUER AUT WSA 21 +1
72 Vojtech HACECKY CZE ADP 28 +1
73 Martin BLAHA CZE ADP 38 +1
74 Alvaro CUADROS MORATA ESP AWT 20 +1
75 Jan TRATNIK SLO AMP 25 +1
76 Lubos MALOVEC SVK CAT 21 +1
77 Martin HUNAL CZE WHI 26 +1
78 Maximilian KUEN AUT AMP 23 +1
79 Jiri HOCHMANN CZE ADP 29 +17
80 Nazim BAKIRCI TUR TUR 29 +21
81 Dmitry SOKOLOV RUS LOK 27 +21
82 Tomas BUCHACEK CZE WHI 37 +25
83 Nicolas PIETRULA CZE ADP 20 +25
84 Carl SOBALLA GER LKT 21 +25
85 Guy GABAY ISR CAT 22 +35
86 Ludek LICHNOVSKÝ CZE SKC 20 +35
87 Pontus KASTEMYR SWE SWE 20 +44
88 Mario SUCHEV BUL 21 +44
89 Dominik CHLUPÁC CZE 22 +44
90 Tomas OKROUHLICKY CZE PFG 30 +44
91 Evgeny SHALUNOV RUS LOK 23 +49
92 Jan KOVAR CZE WHI 19 +1:12
93 Róbert MÁLIK SVK PFG 22 +1:20
94 Serkan BALKAN TUR TUR 21 +1:24
95 Filip BENGTSSON SWE SWE 20 +1:37
96 Vít SCHMIDT CZE 19 +1:37
97 David BLAZEJ CZE PFG 23 +1:37
98 Maciej KASPERKIEWICZ POL PFG 20 +1:37
99 Pavel CAMRDA CZE WHI 19 +1:37
100 Morten MORLAND NOR TSS 29 +1:37
101 Michael TAFERNER AUT WSA 22 +1:37
102 Ismail AKSOY TUR TUR 26 +4:42
103 Antonio ANGULO SAMPEDRO ESP CAT 23 +4:42
104 Denis BAŠKA SVK 19 +5:24
105 Yordan ANDREEV BUL 21 +6:12
106 Tomas HARAG SVK 20 +6:12
DNF Stefan IVANOV BUL 20
DNF Slaveyko MANKOV BUL 22
DNF Borislav GYUROV BUL 21
DNF Rayane BOUHANNI FRA AWT 19
DNF Tim RESKE GER LKT 21
Close