1 Adriano MALORI ITA MOV 27 27:49 16 0*
2 Jonathan CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS ESP MOV 28 +1 11 0*
3 Tony MARTIN GER EQS 30 +4 6 0*
4 Alex DOWSETT GBR MOV 27 +17 5 0*
5 Patrick GRETSCH GER ALM 28 +42 4 0*
6 Jean-Christophe PERAUD FRA ALM 38 +47 2 0*
7 Rasmus Christian QUAADE DEN CLT 25 +49
8 Sep VANMARCKE BEL TLJ 27 +52
9 Damien GAUDIN FRA ALM 29 +59
10 Pierre-Roger LATOUR FRA ALM 22 +1:01
11 Jos VAN EMDEN NED TLJ 30 +1:02
12 Benat INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA ESP MOV 29 +1:06
13 Danny PATE USA SKY 36 +1:06
14 Petr VAKOC CZE EQS 23 +1:07
15 Daniel MCLAY GBR BSE 23 +1:12
16 Paul MARTENS GER TLJ 32 +1:13
17 Jasha SÜTTERLIN GER MOV 23 +1:14
18 Wouter POELS NED SKY 28 +1:16
19 Yoann PAILLOT FRA M13 24 +1:17
20 Julien VERMOTE BEL EQS 26 +1:18
21 Nick DOUGALL RSA MTN 23 +1:20
22 Jérémy ROY FRA FDJ 32 +1:22
23 Matthieu LADAGNOUS FRA FDJ 31 +1:25
24 Steven LAMMERTINK NED TLJ 22 +1:26
25 Rudy KOWALSKI FRA RLM 25 +1:32
26 Johan LE BON FRA FDJ 25 +1:33
27 Eduardo SEPULVEDA ARG BSE 24 +1:33
28 Christophe LAPORTE FRA COF 23 +1:33
29 Anthony ROUX FRA FDJ 28 +1:38
30 Matteo TRENTIN ITA EQS 26 +1:46
31 Twan CASTELIJNS NED TLJ 26 +1:48
32 Jan GHYSELINCK BEL WGG 27 +1:49
33 Antoine WARNIER BEL WBC 22 +1:49
34 Kevin ISTA BEL WBC 31 +1:50
35 Sébastien TURGOT FRA ALM 31 +1:52
36 Julien ANTOMARCHI FRA RLM 31 +1:53
37 Ignatas KONOVALOVAS LTU M13 30 +1:53
38 Stijn VANDENBERGH BEL EQS 31 +1:57
39 Lukasz WISNIOWSKI POL EQS 24 +1:58
40 Nick VAN DER LIJKE NED TLJ 24 +2:02
41 José HERRADA LOPEZ ESP MOV 30 +2:03
42 Benoît VAUGRENARD FRA FDJ 33 +2:04
43 Olivier CHEVALIER BEL WBC 25 +2:04
44 Arnaud GERARD FRA BSE 31 +2:07
45 Alex KIRSCH LUX CLT 23 +2:08
46 Christophe RIBLON FRA ALM 34 +2:12
47 Julien MORICE FRA EUC 24 +2:13
48 Xavier SAN SEBASTIAN ESP COF 20 +2:13
49 Jonathan DUFRASNE BEL WBC 28 +2:13
50 Merhawi KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN ERI MTN 21 +2:15
51 Antoine DEMOITIE BEL WBC 25 +2:17
52 Angelo TULIK FRA EUC 25 +2:20
53 Daniel TEKLEHAIMANOT ERI MTN 27 +2:21
54 Mauro FINETTO ITA STH 30 +2:22
55 Anthony TURGIS FRA COF 21 +2:22
56 Benoit JARRIER FRA BSE 26 +2:25
57 Martin MORTENSEN DEN CLT 31 +2:25
58 Benjamin THOMAS FRA ADT 20 +2:25
59 Kevin LEDANOIS FRA BSE 22 +2:25
60 Rudy BARBIER FRA RLM 23 +2:32
61 Xabier ZANDIO ECHAIDE ESP SKY 38 +2:34
62 Julian ALAPHILIPPE FRA EQS 23 +2:35
63 Roy JANS BEL WGG 25 +2:35
64 Benoît SINNER FRA ADT 31 +2:37
65 THOMAS BOUDAT FRA EUC 21 +2:38
66 Robin STENUIT BEL WGG 25 +2:42
67 Maxime DANIEL FRA ALM 24 +2:42
68 Adrien NIYONSHUTI RWA MTN 28 +2:46
69 Gert JOEAAR EST COF 28 +2:48
70 Clement SAINT MARTIN FRA M13 24 +2:50
71 Evaldas SISKEVICIUS LTU M13 27 +2:53
72 Adrien PETIT FRA COF 25 +2:55
73 Tom DEVRIENDT BEL WGG 24 +2:55
74 Marc SARREAU FRA FDJ 22 +2:56
75 Dieter BOUVRY BEL RLM 23 +2:58
76 Alo JAKIN EST AUB 29 +3:00
77 Robert WAGNER GER TLJ 32 +3:00
78 Alexandre PICHOT FRA EUC 32 +3:03
79 Bryan COQUARD FRA EUC 23 +3:06
80 Theo BOS NED MTN 32 +3:08
81 Romain COMBAUD FRA ADT 24 +3:10
82 Luke ROWE GBR SKY 25 +3:13
83 Clément VENTURINI FRA COF 22 +3:14
84 Thomas WERTZ BEL WBC 23 +3:15
85 Steven TRONET FRA AUB 29 +3:16
86 Kevin LEBRETON FRA ADT 22 +3:17
87 Jonas AHLSTRAND SWE COF 25 +3:18
88 Samuele CONTI ITA STH 24 +3:19
89 Sébastien CHAVANEL FRA FDJ 34 +3:20
90 Arthur VICHOT FRA FDJ 27 +3:21
91 Kevin VAN MELSEN BEL WGG 28 +3:23
92 Alexis BODIOT FRA ADT 27 +3:24
93 Francesco GAVAZZI ITA STH 31 +3:25
94 Gerald CIOLEK GER MTN 29 +3:26
95 Andrea FEDI ITA STH 24 +3:27
96 Felix POUILLY FRA RLM 21 +3:31
97 Quentin PACHER FRA ADT 23 +3:36
98 Martin LAAS EST M13 22 +3:37
99 Pierre GOUAULT FRA AUB 22 +3:38
100 Romain PILLON FRA RLM 26 +3:39
101 Enrique SANZ ESP MOV 26 +3:39
102 Giovanni BERNAUDEAU FRA EUC 32 +3:40
103 Alexandre BLAIN FRA M13 34 +3:45
104 David LOPEZ GARCIA ESP SKY 34 +3:46
105 Yauheni HUTAROVICH BLR BSE 32 +3:47
106 Mark RENSHAW AUS EQS 33 +3:47
107 Guillaume BONNAFOND FRA ALM 28 +3:48
108 Philip DEIGNAN IRL SKY 32 +3:50
109 Benjamin GIRAUD FRA M13 29 +3:50
110 Jimmy RAIBAUD FRA ADT 24 +3:53
111 Guillaume LEVARLET FRA AUB 30 +3:58
112 Tim DE TROYER BEL WGG 25 +3:58
113 Frédéric BRUN FRA BSE 27 +4:03
114 Loic PESTIAUX BEL WBC 24 +4:04
115 David MENUT FRA AUB 23 +4:07
116 César BIHEL FRA AUB 27 +4:07
117 Romain FEILLU FRA BSE 31 +4:08
118 Yohann GENE FRA EUC 34 +4:13
119 Tyler FARRAR USA MTN 31 +4:15
120 Ludwig DE WINTER BEL WBC 23 +4:17
121 Michael Carbel SVENDGAARD DEN CLT 20 +4:17
122 Simone PONZI ITA STH 28 +4:20
123 Michael REIHS DEN CLT 36 +4:26
124 Flavien DASSONVILLE FRA AUB 24 +4:30
125 Moreno HOFLAND NED TLJ 24 +4:30
126 John GADRET FRA MOV 36 +4:31
127 Michael VAN STAEYEN BEL COF 27 +4:43
128 Nathan EARLE AUS SKY 27 +5:08
129 Anthony MALDONADO FRA AUB 24 +5:15
130 Luca WACKERMANN ITA STH 23 +5:33
131 Karel HNIK CZE CLT 24 +5:36
DNS Ben SWIFT GBR SKY 28
DNS Danilo NAPOLITANO ITA WGG 34
DNS Mirko SELVAGGI ITA WGG 30
General
General
Rank Name Nat. Team Age* Result
1 Tony MARTIN GER EQS 30 12:01:48
2 Adriano MALORI ITA MOV 27 +37
3 Jonathan CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS ESP MOV 28 +38
4 Sep VANMARCKE BEL TLJ 27 +40
5 Rasmus Christian QUAADE DEN CLT 25 +45
6 Jos VAN EMDEN NED TLJ 30 +1:06
7 Petr VAKOC CZE EQS 23 +1:07
8 Wouter POELS NED SKY 28 +1:18
9 Alex DOWSETT GBR MOV 27 +1:21
10 Johan LE BON FRA FDJ 25 +1:29
11 Paul MARTENS GER TLJ 32 +1:29
12 Matthieu LADAGNOUS FRA FDJ 31 +1:35
13 Damien GAUDIN FRA ALM 29 +1:36
14 Pierre-Roger LATOUR FRA ALM 22 +1:38
15 Jasha SÜTTERLIN GER MOV 23 +1:39
16 Danny PATE USA SKY 36 +1:43
17 Jean-Christophe PERAUD FRA ALM 38 +1:47
18 Yoann PAILLOT FRA M13 24 +1:54
19 Julien VERMOTE BEL EQS 26 +1:55
20 Arnaud GERARD FRA BSE 31 +1:56
21 Sébastien TURGOT FRA ALM 31 +1:56
22 Nick DOUGALL RSA MTN 23 +1:57
23 Twan CASTELIJNS NED TLJ 26 +1:58
24 Jérémy ROY FRA FDJ 32 +2:06
25 Eduardo SEPULVEDA ARG BSE 24 +2:10
26 Nick VAN DER LIJKE NED TLJ 24 +2:18
27 Kevin ISTA BEL WBC 31 +2:21
28 Matteo TRENTIN ITA EQS 26 +2:22
29 Ignatas KONOVALOVAS LTU M13 30 +2:30
30 Lukasz WISNIOWSKI POL EQS 24 +2:31
31 José HERRADA LOPEZ ESP MOV 30 +2:32
32 Jan GHYSELINCK BEL WGG 27 +2:34
33 Maxime DANIEL FRA ALM 24 +2:36
34 Roy JANS BEL WGG 25 +2:39
35 Antoine WARNIER BEL WBC 22 +2:40
36 Alex KIRSCH LUX CLT 23 +2:45
37 Julian ALAPHILIPPE FRA EQS 23 +2:45
38 Merhawi KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN ERI MTN 21 +2:46
39 Daniel TEKLEHAIMANOT ERI MTN 27 +2:50
40 Angelo TULIK FRA EUC 25 +2:58
41 Mauro FINETTO ITA STH 30 +2:59
42 Anthony TURGIS FRA COF 21 +2:59
43 Benoît SINNER FRA ADT 31 +3:14
44 THOMAS BOUDAT FRA EUC 21 +3:15
45 Martin MORTENSEN DEN CLT 31 +3:16
46 Marc SARREAU FRA FDJ 22 +3:21
47 Gert JOEAAR EST COF 28 +3:25
48 Bryan COQUARD FRA EUC 23 +3:31
49 Adrien PETIT FRA COF 25 +3:32
50 Robin STENUIT BEL WGG 25 +3:40
51 Yauheni HUTAROVICH BLR BSE 32 +3:45
52 Quentin PACHER FRA ADT 23 +3:49
53 Andrea FEDI ITA STH 24 +3:50
54 Mark RENSHAW AUS EQS 33 +3:51
55 Gerald CIOLEK GER MTN 29 +3:53
56 Alexandre PICHOT FRA EUC 32 +3:54
57 Xabier ZANDIO ECHAIDE ESP SKY 38 +4:08
58 Romain COMBAUD FRA ADT 24 +4:10
59 Pierre GOUAULT FRA AUB 22 +4:15
60 Benoît VAUGRENARD FRA FDJ 33 +4:15
61 Jonas AHLSTRAND SWE COF 25 +4:18
62 Alexandre BLAIN FRA M13 34 +4:18
63 Stijn VANDENBERGH BEL EQS 31 +4:19
64 Benjamin GIRAUD FRA M13 29 +4:21
65 Guillaume BONNAFOND FRA ALM 28 +4:33
66 Alexis BODIOT FRA ADT 27 +4:33
67 Sébastien CHAVANEL FRA FDJ 34 +4:35
68 David MENUT FRA AUB 23 +4:38
69 Romain FEILLU FRA BSE 31 +4:39
70 Guillaume LEVARLET FRA AUB 30 +4:45
71 David LOPEZ GARCIA ESP SKY 34 +4:46
72 Michael Carbel SVENDGAARD DEN CLT 20 +4:48
73 Moreno HOFLAND NED TLJ 24 +5:01
74 Tim DE TROYER BEL WGG 25 +5:02
75 Michael REIHS DEN CLT 36 +5:03
76 Philip DEIGNAN IRL SKY 32 +5:05
77 Jimmy RAIBAUD FRA ADT 24 +5:08
78 Michael VAN STAEYEN BEL COF 27 +5:10
79 Tyler FARRAR USA MTN 31 +5:16
80 Clement SAINT MARTIN FRA M13 24 +5:26
81 Yohann GENE FRA EUC 34 +5:28
82 Steven TRONET FRA AUB 29 +5:38
83 Alo JAKIN EST AUB 29 +5:42
84 Anthony MALDONADO FRA AUB 24 +5:46
85 Adrien NIYONSHUTI RWA MTN 28 +5:47
86 Karel HNIK CZE CLT 24 +6:07
87 Arthur VICHOT FRA FDJ 27 +6:28
88 Anthony ROUX FRA FDJ 28 +6:40
89 Simone PONZI ITA STH 28 +6:42
90 Flavien DASSONVILLE FRA AUB 24 +6:52
91 Kevin LEBRETON FRA ADT 22 +7:08
92 Patrick GRETSCH GER ALM 28 +8:04
93 Olivier CHEVALIER BEL WBC 25 +9:16
94 Antoine DEMOITIE BEL WBC 25 +9:20
95 Kevin LEDANOIS FRA BSE 22 +9:24
96 Julien MORICE FRA EUC 24 +9:25
97 Dieter BOUVRY BEL RLM 23 +9:51
98 Francesco GAVAZZI ITA STH 31 +10:37
99 Enrique SANZ ESP MOV 26 +11:07
100 Martin LAAS EST M13 22 +11:23
101 Clément VENTURINI FRA COF 22 +11:28
102 Jonathan DUFRASNE BEL WBC 28 +12:36
103 Romain PILLON FRA RLM 26 +12:37
104 Luke ROWE GBR SKY 25 +12:37
105 Benat INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA ESP MOV 29 +12:49
106 Rudy KOWALSKI FRA RLM 25 +14:08
107 Christophe LAPORTE FRA COF 23 +14:19
108 Rudy BARBIER FRA RLM 23 +14:37
109 Samuele CONTI ITA STH 24 +15:08
110 Felix POUILLY FRA RLM 21 +16:05
111 Benoit JARRIER FRA BSE 26 +16:21
112 Xavier SAN SEBASTIAN ESP COF 20 +16:57
113 Frédéric BRUN FRA BSE 27 +17:59
114 Giovanni BERNAUDEAU FRA EUC 32 +18:00
115 Thomas WERTZ BEL WBC 23 +18:11
116 Julien ANTOMARCHI FRA RLM 31 +18:23
117 Loic PESTIAUX BEL WBC 24 +18:23
118 John GADRET FRA MOV 36 +18:27
119 Luca WACKERMANN ITA STH 23 +18:31
120 César BIHEL FRA AUB 27 +18:56
121 Evaldas SISKEVICIUS LTU M13 27 +19:17
122 Christophe RIBLON FRA ALM 34 +19:37
123 Tom DEVRIENDT BEL WGG 24 +19:56
124 Robert WAGNER GER TLJ 32 +21:08
125 Steven LAMMERTINK NED TLJ 22 +22:04
126 Kevin VAN MELSEN BEL WGG 28 +24:00
127 Daniel MCLAY GBR BSE 23 +24:10
128 Nathan EARLE AUS SKY 27 +24:12
129 Benjamin THOMAS FRA ADT 20 +27:21
130 Ludwig DE WINTER BEL WBC 23 +30:29
131 Theo BOS NED MTN 32 +31:06
Close