1
Steven Kusy (1 - Cat1)
Alexandria, VA
18
306704
22
District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycle Pro Shop
[2nd Place]
2
Micah Engle (2 - Cat1)
Dillsburg, PA
21
318896
12
Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U23
[3rd Place]
3
Taylor Pearman (3 - Cat1)
Burke, VA
26
395771
39
Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brown's Subaru
4
Michael Reidenbach (1 - Cat2)
Emmitsburg, MD
27
212942
41
HYDROMAX CYCLING T.E.A.M.
5
Alan Royek (4 - Cat1)
Dillsburg, PA
28
338202
43
EC Devo Cycling
6
Greg Wittwer (5 - Cat1)
Richmond, VA
29
111687
55
PTS Racing
7
Quinten Winkel
36
54
CRCA/Foundation
8
Ryan McKinney (6 - Cat1)
Reston, VA
39
97634
30
Team Beyer Auto
9
Nathan Ong (7 - Cat1)
Greenbelt, MD
42
369202
37
C3-Twenty20cycling.com
10
Jason Meidhof (8 - Cat1)
Bethesda, MD
42
143088
31
Team Beyer Auto
11
Payne Griffin (2 - Cat2)
Washington, DC
42
355374
15
NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
12
ryan joyce (9 - Cat1)
Hopewell Junction
44
342206
21
FINISH STRONG / Buffalo Bicycling Club
13
Stephen Alexander
45
3
CRCA/Foundation
14
Gui Nelessen (10 - Cat1)
Lambertville, NJ
46
151319
35
EC Devo Cycling
15
Lucas McCollum (3 - Cat2)
Frederick, MD
49
288667
29
BIKE DOCTOR p/b North Tek
[Team 1st Place]
16
Mattison Brady (11 - Cat1)
Washington, DC
51
223221
7
District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycle Pro Shop
17
Ian Whaley (12 - Cat1)
Monroe Ct
52
357229
52
EC Devo Cycling
18
Ross Marklein (13 - Cat1)
Laurel, MD
57
272367
26
QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Felt Bicycles-JLVelo
19
Will Cooper (14 - Cat1)
Pittsburgh, PA
66
379489
9
Breakawaybikes.com p/b Felt Bicycles-JL Velo
20
Sammy Moseley (15 - Cat1)
Scarsdale, NY
69
354966
34
CRCA/Foundation
21
Karl Nelson (16 - Cat1)
Philadelphia, PA
69
263181
36
QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Felt Bicycles-JLVelo
22
BARIS AYTAN (17 - Cat1)
Ayvalik Turkey
77
413052
4
CRCA/e2Value
23
Paul Lengermann (4 - Cat2)
Washington, DC
82
216293
24
NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
24
alex sanborn (18 - Cat1)
New York, NY
84
384013
46
CRCA/Foundation
25
Paul Mica (19 - Cat1)
Alexandria, VA
87
177291
32
Team Beyer Auto
26
Jesus Martinez (5 - Cat2)
Brooklyn, NY
88
386892
28
E2value
27
Adam Alexander
90
2
CRCA/Foundation
28
Meurig James (6 - Cat2)
Philadelphia, PA
92
309287
19
QCW cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com
29
Ben Reynolds (7 - Cat2)
Annapolis, MD
99
147430
42
Team Bike Doctor
30
Michael Black (20 - Cat1)
Philadelphia Pa
100
299967
6
QCW Breakawaybikes.com p.b. Felt Bicycles-JLVelo
31
Dimitri Lemus (8 - Cat2)
Alexandria, VA
100
335300
23
Team Beyer Auto
[Team 3rd Place]
32
Jonathan Marshall (9 - Cat2)
Chambersburg, PA
102
277019
27
Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brown's Subaru
33
Jesse Stauffer (10 - Cat2)
Selinsgrove, PA
102
374834
50
Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
34
Thomas Barnett (21 - Cat1)
Freehold, NJ
102
247838
5
EC Devo Cycling
[Team 3rd Place]
35
Sean Gardner (11 - Cat2)
Blacksburg, VA
106
395387
14
Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brown's Subaru
[Team 1st Place]
36
Grayson Church (12 - Cat2)
Washington, DC
107
217435
8
District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycle Pro Shop
[Team 3rd Place]
37
Philip Sousa (13 - Cat2)
Arlington, VA
109
409342
49
Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brown's Subaru
38
Thomas Goetz (14 - Cat2)
Corning, NY
110
305450
56
[Team 1st Place]
39
Patrick Jarenwattananon (15 - Cat2)
Washington, DC
110
362104
20
District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycle Pro Shop
40
christopher tveter (22 - Cat1)
Derry Nh
112
378679
57
41
Mark Hyatt (23 - Cat1)
Arlington, VA
112
359191
18
Team Beyer Auto
42
Patrick Ruane (16 - Cat2)
Bow, NH
114
30782
44
Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas
43
Timothy Manzella (17 - Cat2)
Macungie Pa
115
251348
25
Tri-State Velo/Amoroso's Racing Team
44
Greg Dorsch (18 - Cat2)
South Salem, NY
120
310417
11
Black Tie Sports
45
Fred Reidenbach (19 - Cat2)
Emmitsburg, MD
120
199537
40
HYDROMAX CYCLING T.E.A.M.
[Team 3rd Place]
46
Michael Russo (20 - Cat2)
Arlington, VA
120
361461
45
Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brown's Subaru
47
Max Silverstein (21 - Cat2)
Stanford, CA
123
365793
48
Metromint Cycling p/b The Freewheel
48
Bruce Diehl (1 - Cat3)
Jackson, NH
124
63934
10
Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas
49
GALE HESS (22 - Cat2)
East Petersburg, PA
126
207498
17
Thru It All Body Shop
50
Thomas Hendry (23 - Cat2)
Saint Petersburg, FL
129
247435
16
51
Jacob Miller (24 - Cat2)
Reston, VA
133
299486
33
The Electric Banana Cycling Project p/b FSC
52
Lucas Farr (25 - Cat2)
Charlottesville, VA
135
366654
13
University of Virginia Cycling
53
Roger Parmelee (26 - Cat2)
Brooklyn, NY
140
332690
38
CRCA/Health Warrior p/b RK&O
DNP
Michael Whitaker
Lancaster, PA
164
188739
53
RHR p/b Shirk's Bike Shop
[Team 1st Place]
DNP
Tony Abate
Washington, DC
192
272465
1
District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycle Pro Shop
DNP
Richard Scudney
New York, NY
198
300507
47
CRCA/Health Warrior p/b RK&O
DNP
Matthew Vandivort
Newyork, NY
205
292631
51
CRCA/Health Warrior p/b RK&O
Close