1. VAN BEYELN Jens (Kasterlee)
2. LUYCKX Tim (Dessel)
3. ROBBERECHTS Thom (Rotselaar)
4. HEYLEN Kevin (Mol)
5. LENTING Etienne (Nieuwveen) NED
6. STESSENS Davy (Itegem)
7. NOELS Sven (Balen)
8. MERTENS Joran (Ranst)
9. VERTESSEN Mathias (Schoten)
10. VAN DEN BERGHE Jeroen (Beerse)
11. SCHNOCK Markus (Erfstadt) GER
12. HARMSEN Bart (Amstelveen) NED
13. MEUSEN Tim (Reuver) NED
14. BRUZUAL Jose (Venezuela) VEN
15. VAN GORP Yves (Lubbeek)
16. VANGORP Gill (Veerle)
17. CRABBE Arno (Houtvenne)
18. VERBIST Gilles (Tervuren)
19. MICHIELSEN Joran (Bonheiden)
20. HEIJNEN Pekka (Bocholt)
21. LEURS Dirk (Hasselt)
22. JESPERS Seppe (Retie)
23. VAN DINGENEN Sander (Vosselaar)
24. VAN HELDEN Luuk (Vlodrop) NED
25. MAZZONE Tom (GBR)
26. LINTEN Tom (Herenthout)
27. O'CALLAGHAN Mark (IRL)
28. BERCKMANS Jens (Mol)
29. xxxx
30. GAUDAEN Tom (Herent)
31. PEETERS Kevin (Hulshout)
32. BRUYNINCKX Yannick (Heist o/d Berg)
33. MINTJENS Frederic (Westmalle)
34. VAN DER KLIS Dick (De Lier) NED
35. DE PROOST Kyle (Arendonk)
36. WATHIONG Thomas (Tongeren)
37. VAN DER SANDEN Mathias (Keerbergen)
38. ROOIJ Paul (Hoofddorp) NED
39. ADMIRAAL Martijn (Nieuw Vennep)NED
40. VERMEIREN Tom (Rijkevorsel)
41. MOLENBERGHS Pieter (Vosselaar)
42. GEERAERTS Joni (Meerhout)
43. ERREN Pim (Velden) NED
44. VERHULST Kenny (Hemiksem)
45. LONAY Cédric (Berloz)
46. PAGNAER Arthur (Beverst)
47. VAN ELST Jonathan (Schriek)
48. VERBRAKEN Jorn (Grobbendonk)
49. RAMAEKERS Jochen (Tongeren)
50. VIERLING Gijs (Veldhoven) BEL
51. MINTEN Kevin (Mill) NED
52. DIENER Mike (Erpeldange) LUX
53. VAN DE MIEROOP Sam (Schoten)
54. DREESEN Guido (Schilde)
55. OGG David (GBR)
56. VAES Jeff (Balen)
57. LIEVENS Siebe (Geel)
58. VAN BROEKHOVEN Guy (Mol)
59. SCOTT Jacob (Manchester) GBR
60. JACOBS Dieter (Laakdal)
61. GEERTS Jesse (Overpelt)
62. RUIJGH Rob (Rekem) NED
63. COERTJENS Rien (Boechout)
64. SINT NICOLAAS Tristan (Dordrecht) NED
65. CLEEREN Tom (Lummen)
66. VERNIE Pierre (GBR)
67. LAMB Ross (GBR)
68. WOUTERS Ruben (Koersel)
69. PEETERS Kjell (Laakdal)
70. REECE David (GBR)
71. CHURCHILL Calvert (GBR)
72. TAPSCOTT Michael (AUS)
73. LEE Jordan (AUS)
74. HOLMES Adam (GBR)
75. GYSEMANS Tibo (Putte)
76. VAN LAER Ward (Kasterlee)
77. GEUKENS Hans (Herenthout)
78. VAN AAKEN Rik (Veldhoven) NED
79. SCHIETECATTE Mathias (Sint Katelijne Waver)
80. PEETERS Daniel (Wechelderzande)
81. ORSET Jonas (Langhus) NOR
Close