1
Innokenty ZAVYALOV
Minneapolis, MN
65
319002
4
SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6
[2nd Place]
2
Jameson RIBBENS
Minneapolis, MN
42
243476
14
Revolution Cycle/Twin Six
[3rd Place]
3
Colin CATLIN (1 - Cat2)
Arden Hills, MN
33
295785
30
NorthStar Development Cycling
4
Adam VENTLING (2 - Cat2)
Urbandale, IA
31
316080
10
Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Sc
5
Garrick VALVERDE
Lawrence, KS
28
210225
27
Olathe Subaru Cycling
6
Michael ALLISON
Lenexa, KS
28
310330
13
Olathe Subaru Cycling
[Team 2nd Place]
7
Brandon KRAWCZYK
Saint Paul, MN
25
232232
21
Revolution Cycle/Twin Six
8
Lucas MARSHALL (3 - Cat2)
Omaha, NE
22
295328
17
Harvest Racing p/b Midwest Cyc
9
Kent WOERMANN
Lees Summit, MO
20
278173
1
Olathe Subaru Cycling
10
Connor DILGER (4 - Cat2)
Garwin, IA
19
399746
7
Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Sc
11
Chris SPENCE (5 - Cat2)
Omaha, NE
18
164302
33
Team Kaos/CHI Health
12
Macen VANALLEN (6 - Cat2)
Nevada, IA
14
374595
9
Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Sc
13
Mark SKARPOHL (7 - Cat2)
Mankato, MN
12
48773
32
Minneapolis Bicycle Racing Clu
14
Brenden HARDY (8 - Cat2)
Algona, IA
12
307328
5
Atlas/Other Films
15
Jordan ROSS
Omaha, NE
11
291825
18
Harvest Racing p/b Midwest Cyc
16
Michael SENCENBAUGH
Carroll, IA
10
239743
8
Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Sc
17
Coul HILL (9 - Cat2)
Billings, MT
9
106932
23
ChristianCycling Montana
18
Joshua WANDREY (10 - Cat2)
Granger, IA
8
300782
11
Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Sc
19
Brian WEST
Winterset
7
171534
12
Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Sc
20
Peter OIEN (11 - Cat2)
Siouxfalls, SD
7
287353
3
Queen City Cycling/Sanford Hea
21
Andrew THOMPSON (12 - Cat2)
Minneapolis, MN
4
418891
15
Birchwood/GIS
22
John FREY (13 - Cat2)
Lincoln, NE
4
347328
2
Flatwater Cycling
[Team 2nd Place]
23
Andrew MINIER
Anoka, MN
3
135556
29
Revolution Cycle/Twin Six
24
Paul WEBB (14 - Cat2)
Bellevue, NE
2
268204
16
Harvest Racing p/b Midwest Cyc
[Team 2nd Place]
25
Paul HARRISON (15 - Cat2)
Minneapolis , MN
2
94132
20
Revolution Cycle/Twin Six
26
Gregory SHIMONEK (16 - Cat2)
Papillion, NE
2
102327
26
Harvest Racing p/b Midwest Cyc
27
Eric BOCKELMAN (17 - Cat2)
North Liberty , IA
1
394904
6
Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Sc
28
Caleb VUKOVICH (18 - Cat2)
West Des Moines , IA
1
305778
19
Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Sc
29
Brandon GRITTERS
Mission Viejo, CA
1
207755
22
Rock N' Road Cyclery
[Team 2nd Place]
30
Chris ANDERSON (19 - Cat2)
Maple Grove, MN
1
366326
31
Revolution Cycle/Twin Six
31
Scott WILLIAMSON
Topeka, KS
1
366682
28
Olathe Subaru Cycling
32
Randy REICHARDT
Des Moines
0
209784
25
Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Sc
33
Jason ANDERSON (20 - Cat2)
Des Moines, IA
0
379952
24
Sakari Race Team
Close