1 Filipe Duarte sousa CARDOSO POR EFP 31 4:26:14 16 16
2 Jóni SILVA BRANDÃO POR EFP 26 +0 11 11
3 Gustavo CESAR VELOSO ESP W52 35 +0 6 6
4 Manuel Antures AMARO POR LAA 25 +4 5 5
5 Delio FERNANDEZ CRUZ ESP W52 29 +4 4 4
6 Alejandro Marque PORTO ESP EFP 34 +8 2 2
7 António CARVALHO POR W52 26 +8
8 Joao BENTA POR LRJ 29 +16
9 Ricardo VILELA POR CJR 28 +23
10 Daniel Eduardo Moreira SILVA POR RPB 30 +25
11 Sandro Filipe SILVA PINTO POR LRJ 27 +28
12 Rui Miguel SOUSA BARBOSA POR RPB 39 +30
13 Hernani BROCO POR LAA 34 +30
14 Virgilio Martins DOS SANTOS POR RPB 39 +30
15 César FONTE POR RPB 29 +38
16 Federico FIGUEIREDO POR RPB 24 +38
17 Marcos GARCIA ESP LRJ 29 +44
18 Sergio Ferreira SOUSA POR LAA 32 +53
19 Ricardo MESTRE POR TAV 32 +58
20 Aleksey RYBALKIN RUS LOK 22 +1:12
21 Raul ALARCON GARCIA ESP W52 29 +1:16
22 Moises DUENAS NEVADO ESP LRJ 34 +1:31
23 Jasper OCKELOEN NED PVC 25 +1:31
24 Gaetan BILLE BEL WIL 27 +1:34
25 Hugo DE MATOS SANCHO POR LAA 33 +1:34
26 Rui VINHAS POR W52 29 +1:52
27 José GONÇALVES POR CJR 26 +2:14
28 Heiner Rodrigo PARRA BUSTAMENTE COL CJR 24 +2:18
29 Daniel Dominguez BARRAGAN ESP ECU 30 +3:19
30 Henrique CASIMIRO POR TAV 29 +3:53
31 Evgeny SHALUNOV RUS LOK 23 +3:53
32 Frederik DOMBROWSKI GER TKG 23 +4:01
33 Vicente GARCIA DE MATEOS RUBIO ESP LRJ 27 +4:09
34 Alexander VDOVIN RUS LOK 22 +4:29
35 Anatoliy BUDYAK UKR ISD 20 +4:47
36 Ronan VAN ZANDBEEK NED RIJ 27 +4:59
37 Micael ISIDORO POR LRJ 33 +5:01
38 Rafael SILVA POR EFP 25 +5:31
39 Helder OLIVEIRA POR W52 32 +5:38
40 David Miguel Costa RODRIGUES POR RPB 24 +5:52
41 Luca CAPELLI ITA IDE 22 +5:52
42 Celio Cristiano SOUSA POR RPB 38 +5:52
43 Domingos ANDRÉ MACIEL GONÇALVES POR EFP 26 +5:52
44 Sten VAN GUCHT BEL WIL 23 +5:52
45 David Da Silva LIVRAMENTO POR TAV 32 +6:32
46 Valter PEREIRA POR TAV 25 +6:32
47 Hugo SABIDO POR LRJ 36 +6:53
48 Fabricio FERRARI BARCELO URU CJR 30 +7:24
49 Hélder Fernandes FERREIRA POR EFP 24 +7:24
50 Timur MALEEV UKR ISD 19 +10:09
51 Joeri CALLEEUW BEL WIL 30 +10:27
52 Dimitri CLAEYS BEL WIL 28 +10:27
53 Bruno DUARTE FERREIRA SILVA POR LAA 27 +11:08
54 Luis FERNANDES POR W52 28 +11:08
55 Jim VAN DEN BERG NED PVC 30 +12:11
56 Samuel José Rodrigues CALDEIRA POR W52 30 +12:11
57 Johannes WEBER GER SGT 21 +12:56
58 David DE LA FUENTE RASILLA ESP EFP 34 +13:31
59 Óscar GONZÁLEZ ESP EFP 23 +13:34
60 Christophe PREMONT BEL WIL 26 +13:40
61 Luis AFONSO POR LAA 25 +13:40
62 Alberto GALLEGO RUIZ ESP RPB 25 +15:13
63 Vasily NEUSTROEV RUS LOK 25 +15:13
64 Joao RODRIGUES POR TAV 21 +15:13
65 Till DROBISCH NAM SGT 22 +15:13
66 Nuno MATOS POR RPB 21 +15:13
67 Antonio MOLINA ESP CJR 24 +15:13
68 Higinio FERNANDEZ ESP ECU 27 +15:13
69 Pavel KARPENKOV RUS LOK 23 +15:13
70 Marco TIZZA ITA IDE 23 +19:40
71 Eduard PRADES REVERTE ESP CJR 28 +19:40
72 Wouter MOL NED RIJ 33 +19:40
73 Davide VIGANO ITA IDE 31 +20:00
74 Leonel sousa COUTINHO POR LAA 23 +21:23
75 Jari VERSTRAETEN BEL WIL 26 +21:23
76 Florian NOWAK GER SGT 20 +21:23
77 Stef VAN ZUMMEREN BEL WIL 24 +21:23
78 Daan MEIJERS NED RIJ 24 +21:23
79 Christopher HATZ GER TKG 24 +21:23
80 Rui RODRIGUES POR LRJ 23 +21:23
81 Tobias KNAUP GER TKG 22 +21:23
82 Robbert DE GREEF NED RIJ 24 +21:23
83 Nuno MEIRELES POR LAA 24 +21:23
84 Daniel MESTRE POR TAV 29 +21:23
85 Rafael Ferreira REIS POR TAV 23 +21:23
86 Manuel Antonio Leal CARDOSO POR TAV 32 +21:23
87 Diogo NUNES POR TAV 26 +21:23
88 Jordi SIMON CASULLERAS ESP ECU 25 +21:23
89 Marcel MEISEN GER TKG 26 +21:23
90 Kai REUS NED WIL 30 +21:23
91 Segundo NAVARRETE ECU ECU 30 +21:23
92 Sergey VDOVIN RUS LOK 22 +21:23
93 Matthijs EVERSDIJK NED RIJ 23 +21:23
94 Maurizio DAMIANO ITA IDE 23 +21:23
95 Thijs VAN BEUSICHEM NED PVC 22 +21:23
96 Pedro PAULINHO POR LAA 25 +22:18
97 Hugh CARTHY GBR CJR 21 +24:49
98 Anatoliy PAKHTUSOV UKR ISD 30 +25:39
99 Hector SAEZ BENITO ESP CJR 22 +25:59
100 Joaquim SILVA POR W52 23 +27:55
101 Matteo SPREAFICO ITA IDE 22 +27:59
102 Jetse BOL NED RIJ 26 +28:33
103 Coen VERMELTFOORT NED RIJ 27 +28:33
104 Dennis BAKKER NED PVC 22 +28:33
105 Massimo GRAZIATO ITA PVC 27 +28:33
106 Andreas FLIESSGARTEN GER TKG 35 +28:33
107 Albert TORRES BARCELO ESP ECU 25 +28:33
108 Marco ZANOTTI ITA PVC 27 +28:33
109 Georg LOEF GER SGT 21 +28:33
110 Julian SCHULZE GER SGT 20 +28:33
111 Taco VAN DER HOORN NED RIJ 22 +28:33
112 Matteo MALUCELLI ITA IDE 22 +29:33
113 Fernando GRIJALBA ESP CJR 24 +32:28
114 Daniel WESTMATTELMANN GER TKG 28 +41:24
DNF Diego RUBIO ESP EFP 24
DNF James JUDD NZL PVC 21
DNF Jaume ROVIRA POUS ESP ECU 36
General
Rank Name Nat. Team Age* Result
1 Gustavo CESAR VELOSO ESP W52 35 19:01:18
2 Delio FERNANDEZ CRUZ ESP W52 29 +17
3 Jóni SILVA BRANDÃO POR EFP 26 +35
4 Manuel Antures AMARO POR LAA 25 +45
5 Alejandro Marque PORTO ESP EFP 34 +55
6 Ricardo VILELA POR CJR 28 +1:01
7 António CARVALHO POR W52 26 +1:09
8 Hernani BROCO POR LAA 34 +1:14
9 Joao BENTA POR LRJ 29 +1:24
10 Daniel Eduardo Moreira SILVA POR RPB 30 +1:30
11 Rui Miguel SOUSA BARBOSA POR RPB 39 +1:34
12 Sergio Ferreira SOUSA POR LAA 32 +1:35
13 Marcos GARCIA ESP LRJ 29 +1:40
14 César FONTE POR RPB 29 +1:42
15 Ricardo MESTRE POR TAV 32 +1:43
16 Federico FIGUEIREDO POR RPB 24 +1:55
17 Sandro Filipe SILVA PINTO POR LRJ 27 +2:23
18 José GONÇALVES POR CJR 26 +2:30
19 Virgilio Martins DOS SANTOS POR RPB 39 +2:41
20 Jasper OCKELOEN NED PVC 25 +2:58
21 Hugo DE MATOS SANCHO POR LAA 33 +3:06
22 Moises DUENAS NEVADO ESP LRJ 34 +3:12
23 Aleksey RYBALKIN RUS LOK 22 +3:47
24 Gaetan BILLE BEL WIL 27 +3:56
25 Raul ALARCON GARCIA ESP W52 29 +4:09
26 Daniel Dominguez BARRAGAN ESP ECU 30 +4:28
27 Heiner Rodrigo PARRA BUSTAMENTE COL CJR 24 +4:45
28 Henrique CASIMIRO POR TAV 29 +5:08
29 Vicente GARCIA DE MATEOS RUBIO ESP LRJ 27 +5:08
30 Rui VINHAS POR W52 29 +5:46
31 Ronan VAN ZANDBEEK NED RIJ 27 +7:16
32 Celio Cristiano SOUSA POR RPB 38 +7:57
33 Micael ISIDORO POR LRJ 33 +7:58
34 David Miguel Costa RODRIGUES POR RPB 24 +8:04
35 Luca CAPELLI ITA IDE 22 +8:07
36 Filipe Duarte sousa CARDOSO POR EFP 31 +8:15
37 Anatoliy BUDYAK UKR ISD 20 +9:44
38 Hugo SABIDO POR LRJ 36 +10:30
39 David Da Silva LIVRAMENTO POR TAV 32 +11:27
40 Evgeny SHALUNOV RUS LOK 23 +11:28
41 Helder OLIVEIRA POR W52 32 +12:14
42 Frederik DOMBROWSKI GER TKG 23 +13:22
43 Fabricio FERRARI BARCELO URU CJR 30 +15:04
44 Sten VAN GUCHT BEL WIL 23 +16:37
45 Antonio MOLINA ESP CJR 24 +17:44
46 Alexander VDOVIN RUS LOK 22 +17:44
47 Domingos ANDRÉ MACIEL GONÇALVES POR EFP 26 +18:30
48 David DE LA FUENTE RASILLA ESP EFP 34 +19:30
49 Vasily NEUSTROEV RUS LOK 25 +20:07
50 Samuel José Rodrigues CALDEIRA POR W52 30 +20:46
51 Hélder Fernandes FERREIRA POR EFP 24 +21:02
52 Luis FERNANDES POR W52 28 +21:52
53 Eduard PRADES REVERTE ESP CJR 28 +22:21
54 Christophe PREMONT BEL WIL 26 +22:24
55 Jordi SIMON CASULLERAS ESP ECU 25 +23:00
56 Valter PEREIRA POR TAV 25 +24:03
57 Daniel MESTRE POR TAV 29 +24:30
58 Johannes WEBER GER SGT 21 +24:31
59 Alberto GALLEGO RUIZ ESP RPB 25 +24:35
60 Tobias KNAUP GER TKG 22 +25:51
61 Rafael SILVA POR EFP 25 +26:30
62 Luis AFONSO POR LAA 25 +27:52
63 Till DROBISCH NAM SGT 22 +28:04
64 Jim VAN DEN BERG NED PVC 30 +29:07
65 Robbert DE GREEF NED RIJ 24 +29:25
66 Joaquim SILVA POR W52 23 +30:17
67 Rafael Ferreira REIS POR TAV 23 +31:16
68 Davide VIGANO ITA IDE 31 +32:03
69 Joeri CALLEEUW BEL WIL 30 +33:10
70 Sergey VDOVIN RUS LOK 22 +33:21
71 Manuel Antonio Leal CARDOSO POR TAV 32 +33:30
72 Daan MEIJERS NED RIJ 24 +33:35
73 Bruno DUARTE FERREIRA SILVA POR LAA 27 +34:30
74 Dimitri CLAEYS BEL WIL 28 +34:47
75 Christopher HATZ GER TKG 24 +35:01
76 Higinio FERNANDEZ ESP ECU 27 +35:39
77 Nuno MATOS POR RPB 21 +36:49
78 Marcel MEISEN GER TKG 26 +36:58
79 Segundo NAVARRETE ECU ECU 30 +37:52
80 Marco TIZZA ITA IDE 23 +38:18
81 Pavel KARPENKOV RUS LOK 23 +39:26
82 Kai REUS NED WIL 30 +39:51
83 Wouter MOL NED RIJ 33 +40:09
84 Joao RODRIGUES POR TAV 21 +42:40
85 Nuno MEIRELES POR LAA 24 +43:08
86 Óscar GONZÁLEZ ESP EFP 23 +43:21
87 Anatoliy PAKHTUSOV UKR ISD 30 +43:38
88 Leonel sousa COUTINHO POR LAA 23 +45:30
89 Matthijs EVERSDIJK NED RIJ 23 +48:50
90 Florian NOWAK GER SGT 20 +50:14
91 Thijs VAN BEUSICHEM NED PVC 22 +50:17
92 Fernando GRIJALBA ESP CJR 24 +51:10
93 Hugh CARTHY GBR CJR 21 +51:48
94 Pedro PAULINHO POR LAA 25 +51:52
95 Diogo NUNES POR TAV 26 +51:53
96 Julian SCHULZE GER SGT 20 +52:13
97 Hector SAEZ BENITO ESP CJR 22 +53:27
98 Rui RODRIGUES POR LRJ 23 +53:51
99 Stef VAN ZUMMEREN BEL WIL 24 +54:43
100 Matteo SPREAFICO ITA IDE 22 +54:45
101 Maurizio DAMIANO ITA IDE 23 +55:35
102 Marco ZANOTTI ITA PVC 27 +56:51
103 Massimo GRAZIATO ITA PVC 27 +57:56
104 Jari VERSTRAETEN BEL WIL 26 +58:12
105 Albert TORRES BARCELO ESP ECU 25 +58:27
106 Andreas FLIESSGARTEN GER TKG 35 +1:00:30
107 Jetse BOL NED RIJ 26 +1:00:51
108 Taco VAN DER HOORN NED RIJ 22 +1:01:02
109 Coen VERMELTFOORT NED RIJ 27 +1:02:04
110 Matteo MALUCELLI ITA IDE 22 +1:06:25
111 Daniel WESTMATTELMANN GER TKG 28 +1:07:10
112 Dennis BAKKER NED PVC 22 +1:07:31
113 Georg LOEF GER SGT 21 +1:13:54
114 Timur MALEEV UKR ISD 19 +1:18:22
Close