1.- 28 BETANCUR,Jader ELITE EPM-TIGO-UNE-AR METROPOLI 12:18:45-005
2.- 24 ALVAREZ,Oscar Mauricio ELITE EPM-TIGO-UNE-AR METROPOLI 12:20:51-096 a 2:06
3.- 3 DIAZ,Jose Leonel ELITE LOT BOY-JUEGUE LEGAL-RAZA 12:21:20-005 a 2:35
4.- 37 HERRERA,Pedro Antonio ELITE EBSA INDEPORTES BOYACA 12:21:36-006 a 2:51
5.- 21 SUAREZ,Juan Pablo ELITE EPM-TIGO-UNE-AR METROPOLI 12:21:51-045 a 3:06
6.- 2 GOMEZ,Javier Eduardo ELITE LOT BOY-JUEGUE LEGAL-RAZA 12:22:29-054 a 3:44
7.- 23 CARVAJAL,Edwin ELITE EPM-TIGO-UNE-AR METROPOLI 12:22:36-067 a 3:51
8.- 26 ROLDAN,Wbeimar ELITE EPM-TIGO-UNE-AR METROPOLI 12:22:43-025 a 3:58
9.- 29 RUEDA,Jefferson ELITE EPM-TIGO-UNE-AR METROPOLI 12:23:39-054 a 4:54
10.- 34 BAEZ,Giovanny ELITE EBSA INDEPORTES BOYACA 12:23:50-049 a 5:05
11.- 14 CHAPARRO,Yeison ELITE BOY RAZA CAMP LOT INDEPOR 12:23:55-061 a 5:10
12.- 8 RODRIGUEZ,Michael ELITE LOT BOY-JUEGUE LEGAL-RAZA 12:29:30-083 a 10:45
13.- 27 CASTAÑEDA,Jaime ELITE EPM-TIGO-UNE-AR METROPOLI 12:30:44-012 a 11:59
14.- 6 FLOREZ,Miguel Eduardo SUB23 LOT BOY-JUEGUE LEGAL-RAZA 12:30:55-023 a 12:10
15.- 25 ORTIZ,Stiver ELITE EPM-TIGO-UNE-AR METROPOLI 12:32:00-085 a 13:15
16.- 12 CRUZ,Juan Carlos SUB23 BOY RAZA CAMP LOT INDEPOR 12:33:29-046 a 14:44
17.- 65 CANO,Diego Fernando SUB23 VLLA ALEG-SELECT-CORPLAST 12:33:35-057 a 14:50
18.- 13 DIAZ,Carlos Alberto ELITE BOY RAZA CAMP LOT INDEPOR 12:34:14-086 a 15:29
19.- 93 BERNAL,Jose Angel ELITE SIESA 12:37:38-002 a 18:53
20.- 22 OYOLA,Robigzon ELITE EPM-TIGO-UNE-AR METROPOLI 12:38:09-052 a 19:24
21.- 11 MANCIPE,Diego German SUB23 BOY RAZA CAMP LOT INDEPOR 12:38:58-048 a 20:13
22.- 33 CARO,Sebastian Orlando ELITE EBSA INDEPORTES BOYACA 12:40:12-058 a 21:27
23.- 52 SEPULVEDA,Kevin Sebast SUB23 JB ROPA DEPORTIVA 12:40:13-093 a 21:28
24.- 86 BERNAL,Oscar Ivan SUB23 CICLO CAMPEON 12:42:31-028 a 23:46
25.- 61 OJEDA,Jose Santiago ELITE VLLA ALEG-SELECT-CORPLAST 12:42:38-030 a 23:53
26.- 7 RODRIGUEZ,Wilson Enriq SUB23 LOT BOY-JUEGUE LEGAL-RAZA 12:42:57-033 a 24:12
27.- 15 SIERRA,Cristian Andres SUB23 BOY RAZA CAMP LOT INDEPOR 12:44:46-078 a 26:01
28.- 35 MARENTES,Wilson ELITE EBSA INDEPORTES BOYACA 12:46:00-064 a 27:15
29.- 9 PARRA,Carlos Andres ELITE LOT BOY-JUEGUE LEGAL-RAZA 12:46:28-003 a 27:43
30.- 30 RIOS,Kevin Daniel SUB23 EPM-TIGO-UNE-AR METROPOLI 12:47:56-056 a 29:11
31.- 95 RODRIGUEZ,John Anderso SUB23 EPM-TIGO-UNE-AR METROPOLI 12:48:52-091 a 30:07
32.- 32 JIMENEZ,Jose Eduardo ELITE EBSA INDEPORTES BOYACA 12:49:35-076 a 30:50
33.- 56 SUAREZ,Luis SUB23 JB ROPA DEPORTIVA 12:51:23-056 a 32:38
34.- 43 CUESTA,Steven Manuel SUB23 SOACHA BIENESTAR P TODOS 12:51:42-007 a 32:57
35.- 90 JARAMILLO,Remberto ELITE SIESA 12:53:26-008 a 34:41
36.- 4 RODRIGUEZ,Wilmer Dario ELITE LOT BOY-JUEGUE LEGAL-RAZA 12:53:43-077 a 34:58
37.- 94 SUESCA,Marco Tulio SUB23 EPM-TIGO-UNE-AR METROPOLI 12:56:59-018 a 38:14
38.- 41 MARTINEZ,Alirio ELITE SOACHA BIENESTAR P TODOS 12:57:41-011 a 38:56
39.- 45 BAEZ,Brayan Alberto SUB23 SOACHA BIENESTAR P TODOS 12:58:09-025 a 39:24
40.- 36 JAIMES,Jose De Jesus ELITE EBSA INDEPORTES BOYACA 12:59:51-039 a 41:06
41.- 44 AVENDAÑO,Fabio ELITE SOACHA BIENESTAR P TODOS 13:05:50-098 a 47:05
42.- 49 MENDOZA,Andres Camilo ELITE SOACHA BIENESTAR P TODOS 13:06:53-097 a 48:08
43.- 70 YUSTRE,Kristian Javier SUB23 VLLA ALEG-SELECT-CORPLAST 13:13:14-086 a 54:29
44.- 58 ROJAS,Edwin Alexander SUB23 JB ROPA DEPORTIVA 13:14:22-076 a 55:37
45.- 64 BELTRAN,Wilmer Alfonso ELITE VLLA ALEG-SELECT-CORPLAST 13:18:55-037 a 1:00:10
46.- 51 GUTIERREZ,Christian ELITE JB ROPA DEPORTIVA 13:19:03-019 a 1:00:18
47.- 42 ARIZA,Michael SUB23 SOACHA BIENESTAR P TODOS 13:21:18-045 a 1:02:33
48.- 47 CUCAITA,Harold Ferney SUB23 SOACHA BIENESTAR P TODOS 13:30:25-047 a 1:11:40
49.- 69 PAIPILLA,Victor Manuel SUB23 VLLA ALEG-SELECT-CORPLAST 13:30:33-013 a 1:11:48
50.- 53 LONDOÑO,Miguel SUB23 JB ROPA DEPORTIVA 13:33:33-079 a 1:14:48
51.- 46 LEON,Jhon Alexander SUB23 SOACHA BIENESTAR P TODOS 13:34:31-079 a 1:15:46
52.- 87 QUINTERO,Jeison Mauric ELITE INDEPENDIENTE 14:05:47-079 a 1:47:02
Close