1 Daniel TEKLEHAIMANOT ERI MTN 27 43:41 8 8
2 Meron TESHOME HAGOS ERI 23 +13 5 5
3 Natnael BERHANE ERI MTN 24 +37 2 2
4 Solomun HABTE ABRHA ERI 25 +2:01
5 Merhawi KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN ERI MTN 21 +2:03
6 Metkel EYOB ERI 22 +3:29
7 Issak TESFOM OKUBAMARIAM ERI 24 +3:47
8 Yonas Tekeste HAILE ERI 20 +3:54
9 Yohannes TESFAY ERI 19 +4:01
10 Aron DEBRETSION ERI 23 +4:57
11 Amanuel GEBREZGABIHIER ERI 21 +4:59
12 Kibrom MEHARI ERI 21 +5:03
13 Aklilu GEBREHIWOT ERI 21 +5:17
14 Yonnas FESEHAYE ERI 27 +5:21
15 Elias AFEWERKI ERI 23 +5:23
16 Meron Arham Brhane ERI 20 +5:37
17 Binyam RUFEAL ERI 25 +5:39
18 Million AMANUEL ERI 24 +5:47
19 Bereket ABEBE ERI 28 +6:01
20 Bereket ABEBE ERI 28 +6:08
21 Amanueal TSEGAY ERI 20 +6:54
22 Micheal TESFAMARYAM ERI 21 +7:21
23 Feqremaryam NEGASI ERI 19 +7:23
24 Merhawi GOITOM ERI 19 +7:30
25 Dawit ARAYA ERI 28 +7:38
26 Tesfay MEHRETAB ERI 21 +7:46
27 Mussie YOSIEF ERI 20 +7:46
28 Mikiel HABTOM ERI 24 +8:02
29 Mehari Tesfatsion ERI 20 +8:09
30 Temesgen HAILE ERI 19 +8:28
31 Micheal TEKLEYA ERI 19 +8:32
32 Metkel KIFLAY ERI 24 +8:44
33 Adhanom ZEMICHEAL ERI 20 +8:53
34 Abel TEWELDEMEDHN KIFLE ERI 19 +8:53
35 Daniel TEKLAY ERI 22 +8:56
36 Biede HAILE ERI 20 +9:06
37 Yohannes WELDERUFAEL ERI 21 +9:06
38 Sirak HAILE ERI 20 +9:20
39 Tesfalem MEHARI ERI 19 +9:27
40 Simon FETSUM ERI 23 +9:50
41 Hiermon MENGSTEAB ERI 19 +10:09
42 Mussie KIBRAB ERI 21 +10:21
43 Filimon MAHDER ERI 19 +10:28
44 Filimon ABRAHA ERI 32 +10:34
45 Henok ABRAHA HABTEMARIYAM ERI 24 +10:34
46 Yonatan MESFN ERI 24 +10:43
47 Merhawi KIBROM ERI 27 +10:47
48 Kibrom GEBREKIDANE ERI 19 +10:55
49 Aron FETWI ERI 32 +11:01
50 Alexander MICHEAL ERI 19 +11:13
51 Tesfagaber HABTE ERI 19 +11:19
52 Yonatan HAILE ERI 21 +11:31
53 Bekit JABER ERI 23 +11:49
54 Abel MENGSTAB ERI 21 +11:58
55 Erimias FITHUM ERI 24 +12:16
56 Danieal FETWI ERI 19 +12:18
57 Efrem ABDELKADIR ERI 22 +12:42
58 Yonas BEREKET ERI 20 +12:47
59 Mdhane ZEMEDE ERI 22 +13:03
60 Petros GOITOM ERI 19 +13:04
61 Yonas KIDANE ERI 22 +13:05
62 Yosief MEHRETAB ERI 21 +13:13
63 Amnueal GHRMAY ERI 19 +13:29
64 Yonas GEBREHIWOT ERI 19 +13:32
65 Tekilit GHEBRAY ERI 21 +14:06
66 Abel BERHANE ERI 25 +15:26
67 Shekedin IBRAHIM ERI 21 +15:43
68 Bereket EMHATSION ERI 22 +16:08
69 Micheal MEHARI ERI 23 +16:26
70 Teklit BERHANE ERI 33 +16:46
71 Habte FISHAYO ERI 21 +17:00
72 Robeal AREGAY ERI 19 +17:38
73 Tesfaldet KIBRAB ERI 21 +17:42
74 Nahom TEDROSE ERI 26 +17:56
75 Medhane HADGU ERI 19 +18:21
76 Nuredin JIME ERI 20 +20:14
77 Habtom GHEBREGZIABHER ERI 38 +20:30
78 Robeal GEBRTENSSYE ERI 19 +24:02
DNF Tesfamicheal MICHEAL ERI 21
DNF Natnael DAWIT ERI 22
DNF Esayas GEBRHIWOT ERI 21
DNF Hafash TESFAY ERI 36
DNF Binyam GUESH ERI 21
DNF Weldegergish YEGIN ERI 23
DNF Goytom SULTAN ERI 24
DNF Tsegezeab ASMOROM ERI 19
DNF Filimon TESFAY ERI 19
DNF Beyene NEGASIS ERI 33
Close