1 BMC RACING TEAM USA 32:15
Tejay VAN GARDEREN USA 27
Damiano CARUSO ITA 28
Rohan DENNIS AUS 25
Daniel OSS ITA 28
Manuel QUINZIATO ITA 36
Samuel SANCHEZ GONZALEZ ESP 37
Michael SCHÄR SUI 29
Greg VAN AVERMAET BEL 30
Danilo WYSS SUI 30
2 TEAM SKY GBR +1
Christopher FROOME GBR 30
Peter KENNAUGH GBR 26
Leopold KONIG CZE 28
Wouter POELS NED 28
Richie PORTE AUS 30
Nicolas ROCHE IRL 31
Luke ROWE GBR 25
Ian STANNARD GBR 28
Geraint THOMAS GBR 29
3 MOVISTAR TEAM ESP +4
Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS COL 25
Winner ANACONA GOMEZ COL 27
Jonathan CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS ESP 28
Alex DOWSETT GBR 27
Imanol ERVITI ESP 32
José HERRADA LOPEZ ESP 30
Gorka IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI ESP 28
Adriano MALORI ITA 27
Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE ESP 35
4 TINKOFF - SAXO RUS +28
Alberto CONTADOR VELASCO ESP 33
Ivan BASSO ITA 38
Daniele BENNATI ITA 35
Roman KREUZIGER CZE 29
Rafal MAJKA POL 26
Michael ROGERS AUS 36
Peter SAGAN SVK 25
Matteo TOSATTO ITA 41
Michael VALGREN DEN 23
Vincenzo NIBALI ITA 31
Lars BOOM NED 30
Jakob FUGLSANG DEN 30
Andriy GRIVKO UKR 32
Dmitriy GRUZDEV KAZ 29
Tanel KANGERT EST 28
Michele SCARPONI ITA 36
Rein TAARAMAE EST 28
Lieuwe WESTRA NED 33
5 ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ +35
6 IAM CYCLING SUI +38
Mathias FRANK SUI 29
Matthias BRANDLE AUT 26
Sylvain CHAVANEL FRA 36
Stef CLEMENT NED 33
Jerome COPPEL FRA 29
Martin ELMIGER SUI 37
Reto HOLLENSTEIN SUI 30
Jarlinson PANTANO COL 27
Marcel WYSS SUI 29
7 ETIXX - QUICK STEP BEL +45
Michal KWIATKOWSKI POL 25
Mark CAVENDISH GBR 30
Michal GOLAS POL 31
Mark RENSHAW AUS 33
Zdenek STYBAR CZE 30
Matteo TRENTIN ITA 26
Rigoberto URAN URAN COL 28
Julien VERMOTE BEL 26
8 LAMPRE - MERIDA ITA +48
Rui Alberto FARIA DA COSTA POR 29
Matteo BONO ITA 32
Davide CIMOLAI ITA 26
Kristijan DURASEK CRO 28
Nelson Filipe SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA POR 26
Ruben PLAZA MOLINA ESP 35
Filippo POZZATO ITA 34
Jose Rodolfo SERPA PEREZ COL 36
Rafael VALLS FERRI ESP 28
9 LOTTONL NED +1:14
Robert GESINK NED 29
Wilco KELDERMAN NED 24
Steven KRUIJSWIJK NED 28
Thomas LEEZER NED 30
Paul MARTENS GER 32
Bram TANKINK NED 37
Laurens TEN DAM NED 35
Jos VAN EMDEN NED 30
Sep VANMARCKE BEL 27
Jean-Christophe PERAUD FRA 38
Romain BARDET FRA 25
Jan BAKELANTS BEL 29
Mikael CHEREL FRA 29
Ben GASTAUER LUX 28
Damien GAUDIN FRA 29
Christophe RIBLON FRA 34
10 AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA +1:24
Johan VAN SUMMEREN BEL 34
Alexis VUILLERMOZ FRA 27
11 TREK FACTORY RACING USA +1:25
Bauke MOLLEMA NED 29
Julian David ARREDONDO MORENO COL 27
Stijn DEVOLDER BEL 36
Laurent DIDIER LUX 31
Markel IRIZAR ARANBURU ESP 35
Bob JUNGELS LUX 23
Grégory RAST SUI 35
Haimar ZUBELDIA AGIRRE ESP 38
12 TEAM CANNONDALE - GARMIN USA +1:29
Andrew TALANSKY USA 27
Nathan HAAS AUS 26
Ryder HESJEDAL CAN 35
Kristijan KOREN SLO 29
Sebastian LANGEVELD NED 30
Daniel MARTIN IRL 29
Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS LTU 27
Dylan VAN BAARLE NED 23
13 BORA-ARGON 18 GER +1:32
Dominik NERZ GER 26
Jan BARTA CZE 31
Sam BENNETT IRL 25
Emanuel BUCHMANN GER 23
Zakkari DEMPSTER AUS 28
Bartosz HUZARSKI POL 35
José Joao PIMENTA COSTA MENDES POR 30
Paul VOSS GER 29
14 FDJ FRA +1:33
Thibaut PINOT FRA 25
Sébastien CHAVANEL FRA 34
Arnaud DEMARE FRA 24
Alexandre GENIEZ FRA 27
Matthieu LADAGNOUS FRA 31
Steve MORABITO SUI 32
Jérémy ROY FRA 32
Benoît VAUGRENARD FRA 33
15 LOTTO SOUDAL BEL +1:36
Tony GALLOPIN FRA 27
Lars Ytting BAK DEN 35
Thomas DE GENDT BEL 29
Jens DEBUSSCHERE BEL 26
André GREIPEL GER 33
Adam HANSEN AUS 34
Marcel SIEBERG GER 33
Tim WELLENS BEL 24
16 TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN GER +1:37
John DEGENKOLB GER 26
Warren BARGUIL FRA 24
Roy CURVERS NED 36
Koen DE KORT NED 33
Simon GESCHKE GER 29
Georg PREIDLER AUT 25
Ramon SINKELDAM NED 26
Albert TIMMER NED 30
17 TEAM EUROPCAR FRA +1:42
Pierre ROLLAND FRA 29
Bryan COQUARD FRA 23
Cyril GAUTIER FRA 28
Yohann GENE FRA 34
Bryan NAULLEAU FRA 27
Perrig QUEMENEUR FRA 31
Romain SICARD FRA 27
Angelo TULIK FRA 25
Thomas VOECKLER FRA 36
18 BRETAGNE-SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT FRA +1:46
Eduardo SEPULVEDA ARG 24
Frédéric BRUN FRA 27
Anthony DELAPLACE FRA 26
Pierrick FEDRIGO FRA 37
Brice FEILLU FRA 30
Armindo FONSECA FRA 26
Arnaud GERARD FRA 31
Pierre-Luc PERICHON FRA 28
Florian VACHON FRA 30
19 TEAM KATUSHA RUS +1:53
Joaquin RODRIGUEZ OLIVER ESP 36
Giampaolo CARUSO ITA 35
Jacopo GUARNIERI ITA 28
Marco HALLER AUT 24
Alexander KRISTOFF NOR 28
Alberto LOSADA ALGUACIL ESP 33
Tiago MACHADO POR 30
20 MTN - QHUBEKA RSA +1:56
Edvald BOASSON HAGEN NOR 28
Stephen CUMMINGS GBR 34
Tyler FARRAR USA 31
Jacques JANSE VAN RENSBURG RSA 28
Reinardt JANSE VAN RENSBURG RSA 26
Merhawi KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN ERI 21
Louis MEINTJES RSA 23
Serge PAUWELS BEL 32
Daniel TEKLEHAIMANOT ERI 27
21 COFIDIS FRA +2:32
Nicolas EDET FRA 28
Christophe LAPORTE FRA 23
Luis Angel MATE MARDONES ESP 31
Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA ESP 32
Florian SENECHAL FRA 22
Julien SIMON FRA 30
Geoffrey SOUPE FRA 27
Kenneth VAN BILSEN BEL 25
22 ORICA GREENEDGE AUS +4:58
Luke DURBRIDGE AUS 24
Michael MATTHEWS AUS 25
Svein TUFT CAN 38
Pieter WEENING NED 34
Adam YATES GBR 23
Simon YATES GBR 23
General
1 Christopher FROOME GBR SKY 30 31:34:12
2 Tejay VAN GARDEREN USA BMC 27 +12
3 Greg VAN AVERMAET BEL BMC 30 +27
4 Peter SAGAN SVK TCS 25 +38
5 Alberto CONTADOR VELASCO ESP TCS 33 +1:03
6 Rigoberto URAN URAN COL EQS 28 +1:18
7 Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE ESP MOV 35 +1:50
8 Geraint THOMAS GBR SKY 29 +1:52
9 Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS COL MOV 25 +1:59
10 Zdenek STYBAR CZE EQS 30 +1:59
11 Tony GALLOPIN FRA LTS 27 +2:01
12 Roman KREUZIGER CZE TCS 29 +2:18
13 Vincenzo NIBALI ITA AST 31 +2:22
14 Warren BARGUIL FRA TGA 24 +2:43
15 Robert GESINK NED TLJ 29 +2:52
16 Bauke MOLLEMA NED TFR 29 +2:56
17 Jean-Christophe PERAUD FRA ALM 38 +3:30
18 Joaquin RODRIGUEZ OLIVER ESP KAT 36 +3:52
19 Andrew TALANSKY USA TCG 27 +4:17
20 Mathias FRANK SUI IAM 29 +4:32
21 Romain BARDET FRA ALM 25 +4:38
22 Jan BAKELANTS BEL ALM 29 +5:08
23 Rui Alberto FARIA DA COSTA POR LAM 29 +5:20
24 Jakob FUGLSANG DEN AST 30 +5:22
25 Samuel SANCHEZ GONZALEZ ESP BMC 37 +6:17
26 Dominik NERZ GER BOA 26 +6:28
27 Gorka IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI ESP MOV 28 +6:40
28 Alexis VUILLERMOZ FRA ALM 27 +6:49
29 Thibaut PINOT FRA FDJ 25 +8:05
30 Kristijan KOREN SLO TCG 29 +8:35
31 Daniel MARTIN IRL TCG 29 +9:21
32 Sylvain CHAVANEL FRA IAM 36 +9:21
33 Edvald BOASSON HAGEN NOR MTN 28 +10:14
34 Alberto LOSADA ALGUACIL ESP KAT 33 +10:37
35 Jarlinson PANTANO COL IAM 27 +11:20
36 Pierre ROLLAND FRA EUC 29 +11:43
37 Paul VOSS GER BOA 29 +11:47
38 Eduardo SEPULVEDA ARG BSE 24 +12:25
39 Michal KWIATKOWSKI POL EQS 25 +15:18
40 Michael ROGERS AUS TCS 36 +15:57
41 Steve MORABITO SUI FDJ 32 +16:24
42 Simon GESCHKE GER TGA 29 +16:47
43 Cyril GAUTIER FRA EUC 28 +17:14
44 Lars Ytting BAK DEN LTS 35 +17:18
45 Koen DE KORT NED TGA 33 +17:44
46 Adam YATES GBR OGE 23 +17:45
47 Andriy GRIVKO UKR AST 32 +17:49
48 Bram TANKINK NED TLJ 37 +18:03
49 Simon YATES GBR OGE 23 +18:29
50 Christophe LAPORTE FRA COF 23 +19:41
51 Michal GOLAS POL EQS 31 +20:23
52 Jonathan CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS ESP MOV 28 +20:33
53 Reinardt JANSE VAN RENSBURG RSA MTN 26 +20:54
54 Mikael CHEREL FRA ALM 29 +20:54
55 Daniel OSS ITA BMC 28 +20:59
56 André GREIPEL GER LTS 33 +21:52
57 John DEGENKOLB GER TGA 26 +22:15
58 Geoffrey SOUPE FRA COF 27 +22:25
59 Jos VAN EMDEN NED TLJ 30 +23:00
60 Matthieu LADAGNOUS FRA FDJ 31 +23:01
61 Marcel SIEBERG GER LTS 33 +23:02
62 Sep VANMARCKE BEL TLJ 27 +23:06
63 Mark CAVENDISH GBR EQS 30 +23:31
64 Michael SCHÄR SUI BMC 29 +23:49
65 Ramon SINKELDAM NED TGA 26 +24:12
66 Romain SICARD FRA EUC 27 +24:31
67 Julien VERMOTE BEL EQS 26 +24:32
68 Roy CURVERS NED TGA 36 +24:47
69 Benoît VAUGRENARD FRA FDJ 33 +24:50
70 Julien SIMON FRA COF 30 +25:05
71 Rein TAARAMAE EST AST 28 +25:11
72 Nicolas ROCHE IRL SKY 31 +25:25
73 Jacques JANSE VAN RENSBURG RSA MTN 28 +25:36
74 Florian SENECHAL FRA COF 22 +25:42
75 Bryan COQUARD FRA EUC 23 +25:57
76 Grégory RAST SUI TFR 35 +26:24
77 Rohan DENNIS AUS BMC 25 +26:29
78 Danilo WYSS SUI BMC 30 +26:34
79 Arnaud DEMARE FRA FDJ 24 +26:51
80 Alexander KRISTOFF NOR KAT 28 +27:14
81 Jan BARTA CZE BOA 31 +27:17
82 Tanel KANGERT EST AST 28 +27:21
83 Georg PREIDLER AUT TGA 25 +27:22
84 Tiago MACHADO POR KAT 30 +27:34
85 Haimar ZUBELDIA AGIRRE ESP TFR 38 +27:59
86 Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS LTU TCG 27 +28:02
87 Thomas LEEZER NED TLJ 30 +28:04
88 Paul MARTENS GER TLJ 32 +28:19
89 Armindo FONSECA FRA BSE 26 +28:39
90 Zakkari DEMPSTER AUS BOA 28 +28:47
91 Daniele BENNATI ITA TCS 35 +29:00
92 Ian STANNARD GBR SKY 28 +29:04
93 Serge PAUWELS BEL MTN 32 +29:28
94 Anthony DELAPLACE FRA BSE 26 +29:39
95 Florian VACHON FRA BSE 30 +30:01
96 Steven KRUIJSWIJK NED TLJ 28 +30:17
97 Markel IRIZAR ARANBURU ESP TFR 35 +30:19
98 Manuel QUINZIATO ITA BMC 36 +30:34
99 Michael VALGREN DEN TCS 23 +31:02
100 Mark RENSHAW AUS EQS 33 +31:15
101 Matteo TRENTIN ITA EQS 26 +31:36
102 Reto HOLLENSTEIN SUI IAM 30 +31:43
103 Adriano MALORI ITA MOV 27 +31:57
104 Marcel WYSS SUI IAM 29 +32:06
105 Ben GASTAUER LUX ALM 28 +32:09
106 Wilco KELDERMAN NED TLJ 24 +32:34
107 Tyler FARRAR USA MTN 31 +32:38
108 Filippo POZZATO ITA LAM 34 +32:46
109 Daniel TEKLEHAIMANOT ERI MTN 27 +33:39
110 Jose Rodolfo SERPA PEREZ COL LAM 36 +34:09
111 Angelo TULIK FRA EUC 25 +34:10
112 Tim WELLENS BEL LTS 24 +34:22
113 Pierrick FEDRIGO FRA BSE 37 +34:31
114 Lieuwe WESTRA NED AST 33 +34:47
115 Nelson Filipe SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA POR LAM 26 +35:06
116 Luis Angel MATE MARDONES ESP COF 31 +35:08
117 Bartosz HUZARSKI POL BOA 35 +35:11
118 Stef CLEMENT NED IAM 33 +35:27
119 Jérémy ROY FRA FDJ 32 +36:15
120 Yohann GENE FRA EUC 34 +36:21
121 Kristijan DURASEK CRO LAM 28 +36:26
122 Ryder HESJEDAL CAN TCG 35 +36:28
123 Damiano CARUSO ITA BMC 28 +36:28
124 Arnaud GERARD FRA BSE 31 +36:29
125 Michele SCARPONI ITA AST 36 +36:52
126 Jacopo GUARNIERI ITA KAT 28 +37:46
127 Damien GAUDIN FRA ALM 29 +37:48
128 Matthias BRANDLE AUT IAM 26 +38:03
129 Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA ESP COF 32 +38:57
130 Leopold KONIG CZE SKY 28 +38:58
131 Perrig QUEMENEUR FRA EUC 31 +39:28
132 Luke ROWE GBR SKY 25 +39:31
133 Julian David ARREDONDO MORENO COL TFR 27 +39:53
134 Christophe RIBLON FRA ALM 34 +40:00
135 Rafal MAJKA POL TCS 26 +41:01
136 Giampaolo CARUSO ITA KAT 35 +41:35
137 Bob JUNGELS LUX TFR 23 +41:56
138 Luke DURBRIDGE AUS OGE 24 +42:34
139 Nathan HAAS AUS TCG 26 +42:55
140 Alexandre GENIEZ FRA FDJ 27 +43:19
141 Jerome COPPEL FRA IAM 29 +43:23
142 Martin ELMIGER SUI IAM 37 +43:29
143 Brice FEILLU FRA BSE 30 +43:29
144 Richie PORTE AUS SKY 30 +44:04
145 Pierre-Luc PERICHON FRA BSE 28 +45:01
146 José HERRADA LOPEZ ESP MOV 30 +45:09
147 Imanol ERVITI ESP MOV 32 +45:59
148 Sébastien CHAVANEL FRA FDJ 34 +46:43
149 Wouter POELS NED SKY 28 +46:50
150 Albert TIMMER NED TGA 30 +47:52
151 Winner ANACONA GOMEZ COL MOV 27 +48:39
152 Kenneth VAN BILSEN BEL COF 25 +48:39
153 Rafael VALLS FERRI ESP LAM 28 +48:48
154 Sebastian LANGEVELD NED TCG 30 +49:17
155 Ruben PLAZA MOLINA ESP LAM 35 +49:23
156 Jens DEBUSSCHERE BEL LTS 26 +50:15
157 Davide CIMOLAI ITA LAM 26 +51:14
158 Ivan BASSO ITA TCS 38 +51:23
159 Lars BOOM NED AST 30 +51:24
160 Dylan VAN BAARLE NED TCG 23 +51:41
161 Stephen CUMMINGS GBR MTN 34 +51:51
162 Dmitriy GRUZDEV KAZ AST 29 +52:00
163 Peter KENNAUGH GBR SKY 26 +52:07
164 Matteo TOSATTO ITA TCS 41 +52:10
165 Merhawi KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN ERI MTN 21 +52:23
166 Laurent DIDIER LUX TFR 31 +52:37
167 Bryan NAULLEAU FRA EUC 27 +52:54
168 José Joao PIMENTA COSTA MENDES POR BOA 30 +52:54
169 Marco HALLER AUT KAT 24 +53:16
170 Stijn DEVOLDER BEL TFR 36 +53:18
171 Thomas VOECKLER FRA EUC 36 +53:30
172 Matteo BONO ITA LAM 32 +54:24
173 Louis MEINTJES RSA MTN 23 +54:27
174 Emanuel BUCHMANN GER BOA 23 +54:54
175 Pieter WEENING NED OGE 34 +57:09
176 Thomas DE GENDT BEL LTS 29 +59:17
177 Sam BENNETT IRL BOA 25 +1:00:45
178 Laurens TEN DAM NED TLJ 35 +1:00:46
179 Johan VAN SUMMEREN BEL ALM 34 +1:01:51
180 Svein TUFT CAN OGE 38 +1:04:17
181 Frédéric BRUN FRA BSE 27 +1:06:00
182 Adam HANSEN AUS LTS 34 +1:06:12
183 Nicolas EDET FRA COF 28 +1:09:54
184 Alex DOWSETT GBR MOV 27 +1:13:01
185 Michael MATTHEWS AUS OGE 25 +1:16:10
Close