1 Katarzyna NIEWIADOMA POL RBW 21 10:44:24 80 80
2 Ashleigh MOOLMAN-PASIO RSA BCT 30 +1 60 60
3 Emma JOHANSSON SWE OGE 32 +2 45 45
4 Megan GUARNIER USA DLT 30 +8 35 35
5 Katrin GARFOOT AUS OGE 34 +40 30 30
6 Tetiana RIABCHENKO UKR ISG 26 +1:31 25 25
7 Annemiek VAN VLEUTEN NED BCT 33 +1:44 21 21
8 Anna VAN DER BREGGEN NED RBW 25 +1:59 18 18
9 Amanda SPRATT AUS OGE 28 +2:09 15 15
10 Evelyn STEVENS USA DLT 32 +2:11 12 12
11 Elena CECCHINI ITA LBL 23 +2:13 10 10
12 Shara GILLOW AUS RBW 28 +2:30 8 8
13 Anna SANCHIS CHAFER ESP ESP 28 +2:41 6 6
14 Jessie DAAMS BEL LBL 25 +2:41 5 5
15 Chantal BLAAK NED DLT 26 +2:51 4 4
16 Amélie RIVAT FRA FUT 26 +3:44 3 3
17 Laura Camila LOZANO RAMIREZ COL MIC 29 +4:35 2 2
18 Doris SCHWEIZER SUI BCT 26 +5:27 1 1
19 Anna ZAVERSHINSKAYA RUS BPD 22 +9:25
20 Lara VIECELI ITA MIC 22 +10:22
21 Asja PALADIN ITA TOG 21 +14:29
22 Rossella RATTO ITA ISG 22 +15:06
23 Cristina MARTINEZ ESP LTK 19 +15:11
24 Chiara PIEROBON ITA TOG 22 +15:15
25 Rocio Del Alba GARCIA MARTINEZ ESP ESP 18 +15:19
26 Demi DE JONG NED DLT 20 +15:32
27 Eider MERINO KORTAZAR ESP LTK 21 +15:51
28 Margarita Victoria GARCIA ESP BPD 31 +15:56
29 Sharon LAWS GBR BCT 41 +16:20
30 Valentina SCANDOLARA ITA OGE 25 +16:39
31 Elizabeth WILLIAMS NZL OGE 34 +16:41
32 Daiva TUSLAITE LTU ISG 29 +16:49
33 Irene BITTO ITA TOG 22 +16:50
34 Alice Maria ARZUFFI ITA ISG 21 +16:57
35 Lucinda BRAND NED RBW 26 +18:03
36 Rachel NEYLAN AUS OGE 33 +18:09
37 Carlee TAYLOR AUS LBL 26 +18:15
38 Romy KASPER GER DLT 27 +18:21
39 Clara KOPPENBURG GER BCT 20 +19:35
40 Maria del Mar BONNIN PALOU ESP BZK 25 +19:52
41 Lucia GONZALEZ BLANCO ESP LTK 25 +20:31
42 Anna RAMIREZ BAUXEL ESP BPD 34 +22:49
43 Séverine ERAUD FRA FUT 20 +25:09
44 Charlotte BRAVARD FRA FUT 23 +27:13
45 Jeanne KOREVAAR NED RBW 19 +27:54
46 Ainara EL BUSTO ARTEAGA ESP ESP 23 +29:27
47 Lourdes OYARBIDE JIMENEZ ESP BPD 21 +33:48
48 Soraya PALADIN ITA TOG 22 +34:30
49 Azzurra D'INTINO ITA MIC 24 +34:50
50 Nicole HANSELMANN SUI BCT 24 +37:20
51 Gloria RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ ESP BZK 23 +40:06
52 Leire OLABERRIA DORRONSORO ESP ESP 38 +40:09
53 Lierni LEKUONA ETXEBESTE ESP BPD 20 +40:26
54 Dorleta ESKAMENDI GIL ESP BPD 23 +40:52
55 Aida NUNO PALACIO ESP LTK 32 +49:08
56 Irene USABIAGA BALERDI ESP ESP 22 +54:27
57 Belen LOPEZ MORALES ESP LTK 31 +54:28
58 Nina GULINO ITA MIC 27 +57:56
59 Molly MEYVISCH BEL LBL 20 +58:07
60 Liisi RIST EST ISG 24 +1:06:46
61 Catalina RAYO RAMIS ESP ESP 25 +1:07:40
62 Eyerusalem KELIL ETH MIC 23 +1:08:31
63 Ziortza ISASI ESP BZK 20 +1:12:57
64 Sara GRIFI ITA TOG 27 +1:13:06
Close