1 Emma JOHANSSON SWE OGE 32 2:20:35 16 16
2 Katarzyna NIEWIADOMA POL RBW 21 +0 12 12
3 Megan GUARNIER USA DLT 30 +1 8 8
4 Ashleigh MOOLMAN-PASIO RSA BCT 30 +1 6 6
5 Anna VAN DER BREGGEN NED RBW 25 +4 5 5
6 Evelyn STEVENS USA DLT 32 +30 4 4
7 Annemiek VAN VLEUTEN NED BCT 33 +32 3 3
8 Amanda SPRATT AUS OGE 28 +32 2 2
9 Elena CECCHINI ITA LBL 23 +32
10 Séverine ERAUD FRA FUT 20 +32
11 Katrin GARFOOT AUS OGE 34 +32
12 Amélie RIVAT FRA FUT 26 +32
13 Sharon LAWS GBR BCT 41 +32
14 Shara GILLOW AUS RBW 28 +35
15 Jessie DAAMS BEL LBL 25 +35
16 Tetiana RIABCHENKO UKR ISG 26 +38
17 Anna SANCHIS CHAFER ESP ESP 28 +42
18 Cristina MARTINEZ ESP LTK 19 +45
19 Rocio Del Alba GARCIA MARTINEZ ESP ESP 18 +45
20 Chiara PIEROBON ITA TOG 22 +49
21 Demi DE JONG NED DLT 20 +1:17
22 Chantal BLAAK NED DLT 26 +1:17
23 Laura Camila LOZANO RAMIREZ COL MIC 29 +1:22
24 Eider MERINO KORTAZAR ESP LTK 21 +1:32
25 Margarita Victoria GARCIA ESP BPD 31 +1:32
26 Doris SCHWEIZER SUI BCT 26 +2:03
27 Clara KOPPENBURG GER BCT 20 +2:28
28 Maria del Mar BONNIN PALOU ESP BZK 25 +2:28
29 Alice Maria ARZUFFI ITA ISG 21 +2:28
30 Elizabeth WILLIAMS NZL OGE 34 +2:28
31 Valentina SCANDOLARA ITA OGE 25 +2:28
32 Daiva TUSLAITE LTU ISG 29 +2:28
33 Lucia GONZALEZ BLANCO ESP LTK 25 +2:28
34 Irene BITTO ITA TOG 22 +2:28
35 Lara VIECELI ITA MIC 22 +3:15
36 Carlee TAYLOR AUS LBL 26 +3:53
37 Nicole HANSELMANN SUI BCT 24 +3:53
38 Lucinda BRAND NED RBW 26 +3:53
39 Romy KASPER GER DLT 27 +3:53
40 Rachel NEYLAN AUS OGE 33 +3:53
41 Charlotte BRAVARD FRA FUT 23 +3:53
42 Jeanne KOREVAAR NED RBW 19 +4:44
43 Ainara EL BUSTO ARTEAGA ESP ESP 23 +4:44
44 Anna ZAVERSHINSKAYA RUS BPD 22 +6:50
45 Azzurra D'INTINO ITA MIC 24 +9:50
46 Rossella RATTO ITA ISG 22 +9:50
47 Gloria RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ ESP BZK 23 +9:50
48 Soraya PALADIN ITA TOG 22 +9:50
49 Asja PALADIN ITA TOG 21 +10:35
50 Dorleta ESKAMENDI GIL ESP BPD 23 +10:35
51 Anna RAMIREZ BAUXEL ESP BPD 34 +10:35
52 Lourdes OYARBIDE JIMENEZ ESP BPD 21 +10:35
53 Lierni LEKUONA ETXEBESTE ESP BPD 20 +15:36
54 Leire OLABERRIA DORRONSORO ESP ESP 38 +15:36
55 Eyerusalem KELIL ETH MIC 23 +24:14
56 Aida NUNO PALACIO ESP LTK 32 +24:14
57 Sara GRIFI ITA TOG 27 +24:14
58 Nina GULINO ITA MIC 27 +24:14
59 Liisi RIST EST ISG 24 +24:14
60 Molly MEYVISCH BEL LBL 20 +24:14
61 Catalina RAYO RAMIS ESP ESP 25 +24:14
62 Belen LOPEZ MORALES ESP LTK 31 +24:14
63 Ziortza ISASI ESP BZK 20 +24:14
64 Irene USABIAGA BALERDI ESP ESP 22 +24:14
DNF Susanna ZORZI ITA LBL 23
DNF Eleonora VAN DIJK NED DLT 28
DNF Sheyla GUTIERREZ RUIZ ESP LTK 21
Close