1º 1 GAMERO, Alonso 02:40:32 Internacional Arequipa Arequipa 300 a
2º 9 RONCEROS, Leonardo 02:40:36 Sur Bike Chincha 361 00:00:04
3º 18 RAYMUNDO, Giancarlo 02:40:39 Romero 33 Huancayo 319 00:00:07
4º 3 QUISPE, Alain 02:40:42 Internacional Arequipa Tacna 301 00:00:10
5º 19 LIMAYLLA, Andy 02:40:42 Romero 33 Huancayo 316 00:00:10
6º 13 CHAVEZ, Herbart 02:40:42 Disarva Perú Huanuco 285 00:00:10
7º 4 CUNTO, Jhon 02:40:42 Ayacucho Ayacucho 323 00:00:10
8º 2 GARATE, Cesar 02:40:42 Internacional Arequipa Arequipa 161 00:00:10
9º 11 QUISPE, Richard 02:40:42 Cañete Bikers Cañete 313 00:00:10
10º 12 TELLEZ, Andre 02:40:42 Internacional Arequipa Arequipa 299 00:00:10
11º 16 RASTEGORAC, Antonio 02:41:12 Pegaso Lima 270 00:00:40
12º 5 QUEREVALU, Jean Piere 02:50:24 Bicimax Lima 396 00:09:52
13º 7 QUISPE, Phier 03:00:38 Team Campusmana Chincha 362 00:20:06
14º 8 CAMPUSMANA, Martin 03:00:39 Team Campusmana Chincha 360 00:20:07
15º 10 ASCENCIO, José 03:05:58 Cañete Bikers Cañete 339 00:25:26
16º 15 CARO, Oswaldo 03:24:02 Inka Bike Lima 353 00:43:30
17º 46 SALDAÑA, Aurelio 03:29:13 Pegaso Lima 00:48:41
18º 17 CUIZANO, Nicolay 03:41:38 Ciclo Puente Piedra Puente Piedra 229 01:01:06
19º 14 CAMPOS, Ricardo S/T La Libertad Trujillo 382 ------
JUNIORS
1º 23 RUIZ, Robinson 02:40:32 Inca Arequipa Piura a
2º 24 GONZALES, Andre 02:40:36 Inca Arequipa Arequipa 203 00:00:04
3º 20 BENITO, Jenrry 02:40:39 Romero 33 Huancayo 354 00:00:07
4º 25 RODRIGUEZ, Julio 02:40:42 Internacional Arequipa Arequipa 310 00:00:10
5º 22 CASTILLO, Neder 02:41:33 Planet Bike Pisco 367 00:01:01
6º 21 SIMON, Alvaro 02:40:42 Disarva Perú Ayacucho 132 00:00:10
MASTERS "A"
1º 40 ARIAS, Angel 02:40:32 G H Lima a
2º 30 HUAMANI, Edwin 02:40:36 Team Huacho Lima 391 00:00:04
3º 33 PANIAGUA, Daniel 02:40:39 Silva Bikes España 384 00:00:07
4º 31 ARIAS Berrios, Cristian 02:40:42 Team Bici Shop Tacna 374 00:00:10
5º 34 HERNANDEZ, Luis 02:47:30 Planet Bike Pisco 373 00:06:58
6º 28 RODRIGUEZ, José Luis 02:47:36 Ciclo Puente Piedra Puente Piedra 228 00:07:04
7º 32 CAMPUSMANA, Richard 03:05:47 Team Campusmana Chincha 359 00:25:15
8º 27 SAL Y ROSAS, Eduardo 03:10:06 Pegaso Lima 389 00:29:34
9º 35 OTIURA, Rodrigo 03:11:47 Bicimax Lima 00:31:15
10º 37 IGLESIAS, Luis 03:19:29 La Libertad Trujillo 103 00:38:57
11º 39 DE LOS SANTOS, Joaquin 03:25:10 Bicimax Cañete 348 00:44:38
12º 29 QUICHE, Mario 03:48:00 Team Huacho Lima 390 01:07:28
13º 36 CORDOVA, Juan 03:49:06 La Libertad Chimbote 101 01:08:34
MASTERS "B"
1º 54 MELGAR, Carlos 02:40:32 Jamis Best Lima 342 a
2º 41 MUÑOZ, Renzo 02:40:36 Silva Bikes Lima 386 00:00:04
3º 63 CASTRO-MALAGA, Ignacio 02:40:39 G H Lima 00:00:07
4º 62 NEGREIROS, Manuel 02:40:42 Pevisa Lima 380 00:00:10
5º 51 URBINA, Gonzalo 02:40:42 Magic Touch Lima 378 00:00:10
6º 66 TARAZONA, Fernando 02:40:42 Bicimax Lima 00:00:10
7º 43 PASARRO, Miguel 02:44:13 Team Bici Shop Lima 272 00:03:41
8º 59 LEON, Luis 02:47:39 G H Lima 347 00:07:07
9º 52 URBINA, Daniel 02:51:47 Magic Touch Lima 338 00:11:15
10º 61 RIVADENEYRA, Juan 03:05:47 Bicimax Lima 00:25:15
11º 67 CASTILLA, Marco 03:07:51 Bicimax Cañete 375 00:27:19
12º 71 ALLJA, Julio 03:11:47 Ciclo Puente Piedra Puente Piedra 383 00:31:15
13º 42 ORTIZ, Claudio 03:11:47 Silva Bikes Lima 385 00:31:15
14º 53 NEUSTADTL, Carlos 03:18:32 Magic Touch Lima 94 00:38:00
15º 55 INOCENTE, Javier 03:31:42 Pegaso Lima 00:51:10
16º 69 MARTINEZ, Oscar 03:59:27 Chacra Rios Lima 394 01:18:55
17º 44 DE LA PUENTE, Luis 04:35:15 Inka Bike Lima 388 01:54:43
MASTERS "C"
1º 56 CARRASCO, Hector 03:05:37 G H Lima 372 a
2º 45 HUAYHUA, Guillermo 03:18:29 Cusco Cusco 00:12:52
3º 58 GUTIERREZ, Herbert 03:18:32 Romero 33 Ayacucho 395 00:12:55
4º 70 ESPINOZA, Arturo 03:39:03 Inka Bike Lima 379 00:33:26
5º 65 MIRANDA, Ubens 03:59:26 Inka Bike Lima 210 00:53:49
DAMAS
1º 64 VIEYRA, Melina 03:31:31 Soul Bikes Lima a
2º 57 RAMOS, Edith S/T Cañete Bikers Cañete ------
Close