1
73.88
Macen VanAllen (1 - Cat2)
Nevada, IA
0:00:00
374595
40
Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels
[2nd Place]
2
77.32
Chris Spence (2 - Cat2)
Omaha, NE
0:00:00
164302
53
Team Kaos/CHI Health
[3rd Place]
3
80.75
Garrick Valverde
Lawrence, KS
0:00:00
210225
39
Olathe Subaru Cycling
[Team 2nd Place]
4
84.19
Lee Bumgarner
Lincoln, NE
0:00:00
317994
55
Team Kaos/CHI Health
5
87.62
Benjamin Anderson (3 - Cat2)
Iowa City, IA
0:00:00
364716
17
Iowa City Cycling Club
6
91.06
Jeremiah Grell (4 - Cat2)
Lincoln, NE
0:00:00
141902
22
Lincoln Industries Cycling
7
94.49
Steve Cullen (5 - Cat2)
Seattle, WA
0:00:00
211248
66
8
97.93
Shadd Smith
Overland Park, KS
0:00:00
138402
34
Elevate Elite Cycling Team
9
101.36
Brandon Krawczyk
Saint Paul, MN
0:00:00
232232
25
Revolution Cycle/Twin Six
10
104.80
Justin Leopold
Independence, MO
0:00:00
299868
28
Cycle City Racing
11
108.23
Lawrence Simonson (6 - Cat2)
Columbia, MO
0:00:00
194932
64
Walt's Bike Shop/Logboat Brewing Co.
12
111.67
JP Brocket (7 - Cat2)
Overland Park, KS
0:00:00
275550
4
Mercy Kuat
[Team 1st Place]
13
115.11
Adam Ventling (8 - Cat2)
Urbandale, IA
0:00:00
316080
41
Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels
14
118.54
Brian Bradley (9 - Cat2)
Blue Springs, MO
0:00:00
4563
3
Mercy Kuat
15
121.98
Britton Kusiak (10 - Cat2)
Prairie Village, KS
0:00:00
244502
11
Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee
16
125.41
Eric Finks (11 - Cat2)
Clinton, MO
0:00:00
289511
67
SBR Quantum Racing
17
128.85
Lucas Marshall (12 - Cat2)
Omaha, NE
0:00:00
295328
29
Harvest Racing p/b Midwest Cycling Trek Stores
18
132.28
Bart Hollaren (13 - Cat2)
Minneapolis, MN
0:00:00
333156
58
Vision Racing p/b Harvest Snaps
19
135.72
Stephen Tilford
Topeka, KS
0:00:00
35598
37
TradeWind Energy
20
139.15
John Rokke
Lincoln, NE
0:00:00
117302
31
Team Kaos Cycling
21
142.59
Brian Jensen
Lawrence
0:00:00
185340
69
TradeWind Energy Cycling Team
22
146.03
James VanDeven
Crystal City, MO
0:00:00
128064
57
Dogfish/Team Noah
23
149.46
Brenden Hardy (14 - Cat2)
Algona, IA
0:00:00
307328
23
Atlas/Other Films
24
152.90
Ryan Legg (15 - Cat2)
Atlantic, IA
0:00:00
203561
27
Lincoln Industries Cycling
25
156.33
Gregory Shimonek (16 - Cat2)
Papillion, NE
0:00:00
102327
33
Harvest Racing p/b Midwest Cycling Trek Stores
26
159.77
Matt Tillinghast (17 - Cat2)
Lincoln, NE
0:00:00
149635
38
Harvest Racing p/b Midwest Cycling Trek Stores
27
163.20
Ben Beger (18 - Cat2)
Ofallon, MO
0:00:00
103984
68
Momentum Racing LLC - MO
28
166.64
Rick Laliberte
Fargo, ND
0:00:00
210611
48
Vision Racing p/b Harvest Snaps
29
170.07
Ethan Luebbe (19 - Cat2)
Overland Park
0:00:00
396375
13
Blue River Bicycle Club
30
173.51
Jim Farasy
Springfield, MO
0:00:00
192024
6
Mercy Kuat
31
176.94
Paul Webb (20 - Cat2)
Bellevue, NE
0:00:00
268204
44
Harvest Racing p/b Midwest Cycling Trek Stores
32
180.38
Peter Oien (21 - Cat2)
Siouxfalls, SD
0:00:00
287353
30
Queen City Cycling/Sanford Health
33
183.82
John Frey (22 - Cat2)
Lincoln, NE
0:00:00
347328
21
Flatwater Cycling
[Team 2nd Place]
34
187.25
Kyle McClellan (23 - Cat2)
La Vista, NE
0:00:00
294793
54
Team Kaos/CHI Health
35
190.69
Cale McAninch
Ozark, MO
0:00:00
112498
15
Mercy Kuat
36
194.12
Jerred Brackett (24 - Cat2)
Springfield, MO
0:00:00
156096
2
Mercy Kuat
[Team 1st Place]
37
197.56
Brian West
Boone
0:00:00
171534
45
Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels
38
200.99
Kris Tilford
Topeka, KS
0:00:00
35597
36
39
204.43
Maurice Hessel (25 - Cat2)
Kirksville, MO
0:00:00
73039
56
US Military Cycling Team
[Team 3rd Place]
40
207.86
Kent Woermann
Lees Summit, MO
0:00:00
278173
46
Olathe Subaru Cycling
41
211.30
Michael Bruzina (26 - Cat2)
Hartsburg, MO
0:00:00
282794
5
Mercy Kuat
42
214.73
Jason Knight (27 - Cat2)
Lawrence, KS
0:00:00
174449
70
Source Endurance
[Team 3rd Place]
43
218.17
Austin Elser (28 - Cat2)
Lawrence, KS
0:00:00
162583
20
Olathe Subaru Cycling
44
221.61
Colin Catlin (29 - Cat2)
Arden Hills, MN
0:00:00
295785
47
NorthStar Development Cycling
[Team 3rd Place]
45
225.04
Michael Allison
Lenexa, KS
0:00:00
310330
1
Olathe Subaru Cycling
46
228.48
Coul Hill (30 - Cat2)
Billings, MT
0:00:00
106932
9
ChristianCycling Montana
[Team 1st Place]
DNS
Caleb Vukovich
West Des Moines , IA
0:00:00
305778
42
Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels
DNS
Alex Hoehn
Lenexa
0:00:00
409776
24
[Team 1st Place]
DNS
Eric Bockelman
North Liberty , IA
0:00:00
394904
19
Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels
DNS
Peter Krause
Springfield, MO
0:00:00
274810
10
Mercy Kuat
DNS
Matt Maher
Independence, MO
0:00:00
220772
14
Prologue Racing
DNS
Shane Lee
Fort Leavenworth, KS
0:00:00
79571
12
Prologue Racing
DNF
William Stolte
Topeka, KS
0:00:00
34257
50
TradeWind Energy Cycling Team
DNF
Michael Giem
Colorado Springs, CO
0:00:00
157100
7
Tierra Plan Racing p/b IntraNerve
DNF
Michael Woell
Minneapolis, MN
0:00:00
227850
51
MBRC/Flanders
[Team 3rd Place]
DNF
Benjamin Stover
Lawrence, KS
0:00:00
219998
35
Olathe Subaru Cycling
DNF
Andrew Thompson
Minneapolis, MN
0:00:00
418891
16
Birchwood/GIS
DNF
Mark Savery
Omaha, NE
0:00:00
31378
32
Harvest Racing p/b Midwest Cycling Trek Stores
DNF
Chris Anderson
Maple Grove, MN
0:00:00
366326
18
Revolution Cycle/Twin Six
[Team 3rd Place]
DNF
Ian Silovsky
Topeka, KS
0:00:00
296609
59
Olathe Subaru Cycling
Close